Fynsstævne sommer 2011 (Finpistol, 25m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
47012 LARS KRUMHOLT Svendborg Skyttekreds 2 527.0 527.0 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 454.0 454.0 Mesterskab
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 420.0 420.0 Hovedskydning
100167 Johannes Lildholdt Haarby Skytteforening BK 558.0 558.0 Hovedskydning
100624 Henrik Diedrich Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 531.0 531.0 Hovedskydning
100624 Henrik Diedrich Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 542.0 542.0 Mesterskab
99499 Poul Ninn Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VET 400.0 400.0 Hovedskydning
99499 Poul Ninn Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VET 380.0 380.0 Mesterskab
95427 Michael Fisker Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 3 535.0 535.0 Mesterskab
95427 Michael Fisker Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 3 534.0 534.0 Hovedskydning
46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 401.0 401.0 Hovedskydning
47069 Jesper Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds 3 483.0 483.0 Hovedskydning
80796 Pia Eghøj Villemoes Lunde Sg&I 1 561.0 561.0 Mesterskab
80796 Pia Eghøj Villemoes Lunde Sg&I 1 560.0 560.0 Hovedskydning
45123 Klaus Elian Lunde Sg&I 1 575.0 575.0 Hovedskydning
45123 Klaus Elian Lunde Sg&I 1 578.0 578.0 Mesterskab
47017 Kurt Larsen Lunde Sg&I VET 561.0 561.0 Hovedskydning
46924 Sarah Ploug Madsen Lunde Sg&I 2 536.0 536.0 Hovedskydning
47404 Jan Knudsen Haarby Skytteforening VET 523.0 523.0 Hovedskydning
51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 496.0 496.0 Mesterskab
51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 510.0 510.0 Hovedskydning
47093 Hugo Høj Svendborg Skyttekreds VET 541.0 541.0 Hovedskydning
46099 Anders Thagaard Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 465.0 465.0 Hovedskydning
46099 Anders Thagaard Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 481.0 481.0 Mesterskab
48111 Ketil D Carstensen Lunde Sg&I 2 549.0 549.0 Hovedskydning
47100 Henrik Jensen Lunde Sg&I ÅKL 548.0 548.0 Hovedskydning
46446 Morten Gottwald Lunde Sg&I 1 563.0 563.0 Hovedskydning
46446 Morten Gottwald Lunde Sg&I 1 559.0 559.0 Mesterskab
45373 Benny Bisserup Lunde Sg&I VET 533.0 533.0 Hovedskydning
84568 Thomas Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 544.0 544.0 Hovedskydning
84568 Thomas Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 532.0 532.0 Mesterskab
46018 Hans Lindenborg Nyborg Skytteforening 3 471.0 471.0 Mesterskab
46018 Hans Lindenborg Nyborg Skytteforening 3 460.0 460.0 Hovedskydning
45481 Erik Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 2 516.0 516.0 Hovedskydning
99498 Simon Stage Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅKL 510.0 510.0 Mesterskab
99498 Simon Stage Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅKL 453.0 453.0 Hovedskydning
49907 Max Kristensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 2 482.0 482.0 Hovedskydning
49893 Steen Elkrog Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VET 465.0 465.0 Hovedskydning
49893 Steen Elkrog Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VET 489.0 489.0 Mesterskab
52144 Kenneth Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 549.0 549.0 Hovedskydning
52144 Kenneth Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 542.0 542.0 Mesterskab
99441 Claus Dyhr Svendborg Skyttekreds 3 451.0 451.0 Hovedskydning
47409 Henning Larsen Haarby Skytteforening VET 535.0 535.0 Hovedskydning
45404 Rene Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 1 588.0 588.0 Hovedskydning
45404 Rene Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 1 591.0 591.0 Mesterskab
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 2 550.0 550.0 Hovedskydning
100635 Dennis Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅKL 443.0 443.0 Hovedskydning
100635 Dennis Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅKL 417.0 417.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen