Fynsstævne sommer 2011 (Standardpistol, 25m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 1 544.0 544.0 Hovedskydning
100167 Johannes Lildholdt Haarby Skytteforening BK 497.0 497.0 Hovedskydning
52144 Kenneth Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 490.0 490.0 Hovedskydning
52144 Kenneth Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 516.0 516.0 Mesterskab
100624 Henrik Diedrich Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 475.0 475.0 Hovedskydning
100624 Henrik Diedrich Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 508.0 508.0 Mesterskab
49893 Steen Elkrog Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VET 446.0 446.0 Hovedskydning
49893 Steen Elkrog Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VET 458.0 458.0 Mesterskab
49907 Max Kristensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 470.0 470.0 Hovedskydning
99498 Simon Stage Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅKL 464.0 464.0 Mesterskab
99498 Simon Stage Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅKL 478.0 478.0 Hovedskydning
99499 Poul Ninn Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VET 410.0 410.0 Mesterskab
99499 Poul Ninn Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VET 423.0 423.0 Hovedskydning
46924 Sarah Ploug Madsen Lunde Sg&I 3 507.0 507.0 Hovedskydning
51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 498.0 498.0 Hovedskydning
51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 501.0 501.0 Mesterskab
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 1 550.0 550.0 Hovedskydning
95427 Michael Fisker Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 3 484.0 484.0 Mesterskab
95427 Michael Fisker Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 3 496.0 496.0 Hovedskydning
48179 Jan Pedersen Faaborg Skytteforening 3 523.0 523.0 Hovedskydning
95723 Jesper Hedegaard Jørgensen Faaborg Skytteforening 3 430.0 430.0 Hovedskydning
45123 Klaus Elian Lunde Sg&I 1 562.0 562.0 Mesterskab
45123 Klaus Elian Lunde Sg&I 1 566.0 566.0 Hovedskydning
45373 Benny Bisserup Lunde Sg&I VET 482.0 482.0 Hovedskydning
46446 Morten Gottwald Lunde Sg&I 1 551.0 551.0 Mesterskab
46446 Morten Gottwald Lunde Sg&I 1 553.0 553.0 Hovedskydning
47017 Kurt Larsen Lunde Sg&I VET 529.0 529.0 Hovedskydning
47100 Henrik Jensen Lunde Sg&I ÅKL 538.0 538.0 Hovedskydning
46099 Anders Thagaard Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 422.0 422.0 Mesterskab
46099 Anders Thagaard Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 428.0 428.0 Hovedskydning
47081 Jan Stig Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds 3 453.0 453.0 Hovedskydning
100635 Dennis Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅKL 417.0 417.0 Hovedskydning
100635 Dennis Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅKL 412.0 412.0 Mesterskab
80796 Pia Eghøj Villemoes Lunde Sg&I 1 532.0 532.0 Hovedskydning
46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 482.0 482.0 Hovedskydning
101357 Mads Lildholdt Haarby Skytteforening 3 459.0 459.0 Hovedskydning
47404 Jan Knudsen Haarby Skytteforening VET 472.0 472.0 Hovedskydning
47409 Henning Larsen Haarby Skytteforening VET 512.0 512.0 Hovedskydning
45404 Rene Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 1 579.0 579.0 Hovedskydning
45404 Rene Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 1 579.0 579.0 Mesterskab
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 441.0 441.0 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 439.0 439.0 Mesterskab
47012 LARS KRUMHOLT Svendborg Skyttekreds 2 520.0 520.0 Hovedskydning
84568 Thomas Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 514.0 514.0 Mesterskab
84568 Thomas Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 527.0 527.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen