Fynsstævne sommer 2011 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
49300 Kathe Soelberg Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
49300 Kathe Soelberg Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening 3 129.0 129.0 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening 3 123.0 123.0 Mesterskab
50342 Simone Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening J1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
50342 Simone Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening J1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 124.0 124.0 Mesterskab
49523 Poul Jensen Særslev Skytteforening V2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
49523 Poul Jensen Særslev Skytteforening V2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening ÅK2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
51839 Andreas Jessen Dalum Skytteforening J2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
51839 Andreas Jessen Dalum Skytteforening J2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening V1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
49393 Børge Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
49393 Børge Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
46479 Keld Jørgensen Lunde Sg&I V2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
46479 Keld Jørgensen Lunde Sg&I V2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
96947 Monica Nielsen Nyborg Skytteforening ÅK2 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
96947 Monica Nielsen Nyborg Skytteforening ÅK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
45830 Verner Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds V2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds V2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
101696 Martin Ulmer Nielsen Lunde Sg&I BK3 123.0 123.0 Hovedskydning
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
45830 Verner Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening V1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
50995 Jens Nørregaard Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
46269 Jørgen Holm Jensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening V2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
46334 Knud Christensen Lunde Sg&I V2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
46334 Knud Christensen Lunde Sg&I V2 126.0 126.0 Mesterskab
100168 Marc Hansen Haarby Skytteforening BK3 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
100168 Marc Hansen Haarby Skytteforening BK3 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
87236 Casper Trustrup Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
84985 Mikkel Fogh Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 BK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
84985 Mikkel Fogh Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 BK2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
80297 Jonas Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
101644 Michael Larsen Fischer Lunde Sg&I BK3 123.0 123.0 Hovedskydning
101644 Michael Larsen Fischer Lunde Sg&I BK3 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
101671 Henriette Svenstrup Lunde Sg&I ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
101671 Henriette Svenstrup Lunde Sg&I ÅK2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
101696 Martin Ulmer Nielsen Lunde Sg&I BK3 128.0 128.0 Mesterskab
92483 Lars Nørgaard Nyborg Skytteforening V2 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab
92483 Lars Nørgaard Nyborg Skytteforening V2 129.0 129.0 Hovedskydning
94946 Louise Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
94946 Louise Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
48012 Niels Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening 3 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
95546 Niclas Nielsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening J1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening J1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
98811 Robert Grøngård Lunde Sg&I BK3 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
98811 Robert Grøngård Lunde Sg&I BK3 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
46282 Villy Lang Lunde Sg&I V2 124.0 124.0 Hovedskydning
46282 Villy Lang Lunde Sg&I V2 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab
46353 Jonathan Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I J1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
46353 Jonathan Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I J1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
94772 Martin Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
94772 Martin Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
99591 Casper Rask Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
99591 Casper Rask Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
101352 Annika Bruus Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds BK3 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds BK3 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
98626 Christoffer Krogh Larsen Tved Skyttekreds BK3 113.0 113.0 Mesterskab
98626 Christoffer Krogh Larsen Tved Skyttekreds BK3 127.0 127.0 Hovedskydning
101353 Josefine K. P. Nielsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 114.0 114.0 Hovedskydning
82836 Line Soelberg Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
82836 Line Soelberg Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
89538 Joachim Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
89538 Joachim Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
46373 Helge Pedersen Lunde Sg&I V2 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
46373 Helge Pedersen Lunde Sg&I V2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
89583 Matthias Fejerskov Lunde Sg&I J2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
89583 Matthias Fejerskov Lunde Sg&I J2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
98810 Rasmus Grøngård Lunde Sg&I J2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
98810 Rasmus Grøngård Lunde Sg&I J2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
95426 Henrik Grønlykke Dalum Skytteforening V2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
101642 Casper Cederberg Lunde Sg&I BK3 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
101642 Casper Cederberg Lunde Sg&I BK3 125.0 125.0 Mesterskab
101643 Mikkel Kock Henriksen Lunde Sg&I BK3 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
101643 Mikkel Kock Henriksen Lunde Sg&I BK3 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
47295 Hugo Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
95610 Emil Mørk Jensen Dalum Skytteforening BK3 126.0 126.0 Hovedskydning
95610 Emil Mørk Jensen Dalum Skytteforening BK3 125.0 125.0 Mesterskab
96167 Sean Hansen Dalum Skytteforening BK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
96167 Sean Hansen Dalum Skytteforening BK2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
95426 Henrik Grønlykke Dalum Skytteforening V2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
47295 Hugo Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 3 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 3 128.0 128.0 Mesterskab
51725 Jens Hald Dalum Skytteforening V2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
51725 Jens Hald Dalum Skytteforening V2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
96523 Rune Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
96523 Rune Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening J1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening J1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
85116 Bodil Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
85116 Bodil Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
89631 Simon Stenstrøm Dalum Skytteforening BK3 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
89631 Simon Stenstrøm Dalum Skytteforening BK3 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
94752 Oliver P. Hartvigsen Dalum Skytteforening BK3 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
100977 Sebastian Schjedt Dalum Skytteforening J2 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
98557 Isak Madsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
100723 Patrick Philip Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 109.0 109.0 Hovedskydning
98257 Peter Christoffersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
98257 Peter Christoffersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
52033 Flemming Vibeke Dalum Skytteforening V2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
52033 Flemming Vibeke Dalum Skytteforening V2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
82717 Katrine Filtenborg Dalum Skytteforening J2 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
86263 Leif R. Hansen Dalum Skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
86263 Leif R. Hansen Dalum Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
87186 Casper Gade Horne Skytteforening BK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
87186 Casper Gade Horne Skytteforening BK2 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
101017 Kasper E. Christensen Dalum Skytteforening BK3 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
101801 Nicolai Navntoft Dalum Skytteforening BK3 126.0 126.0 Hovedskydning
97218 Andreas Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
97955 Emil Lund Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
97955 Emil Lund Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
92669 Louise Faurskov Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
92669 Louise Faurskov Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
90464 Stefan Hansen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. J2 117.0 117.0 Mesterskab
90464 Stefan Hansen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. J2 120.0 120.0 Hovedskydning
94572 Frederikke Zacho Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK3 127.0 127.0 Hovedskydning
94572 Frederikke Zacho Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK3 125.0 125.0 Mesterskab
95969 Mads Castberg Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. J2 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
95969 Mads Castberg Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. J2 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
101848 Patrick Viby Mathiesen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK3 116.0 116.0 Hovedskydning
101848 Patrick Viby Mathiesen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK3 111.0 111.0 Mesterskab
98098 Casper Iversen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
98098 Casper Iversen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
99585 Bjørn Jørgensen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
99585 Bjørn Jørgensen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
90288 Signe Gade Horne Skytteforening BK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
95991 Mathilde Frisk Lindholm Horne Skytteforening BK3 127.0 127.0 Hovedskydning
92574 Sebastian Søvrup Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
92574 Sebastian Søvrup Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
46940 Poul Erik Jacobsen Tved Skyttekreds V2 122.0 122.0 Mesterskab
46940 Poul Erik Jacobsen Tved Skyttekreds V2 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
93055 Jackie Schäffer Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
88375 Tonny Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
47430 Bent Bergmann Haarby Skytteforening V2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
47430 Bent Bergmann Haarby Skytteforening V2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
93055 Jackie Schäffer Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
46993 Lykke Jørgensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
46993 Lykke Jørgensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
92670 Jan Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
92670 Jan Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
93548 Jan Verner Lund Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
93548 Jan Verner Lund Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
94571 Nicoline Zacho Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK3 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
94571 Nicoline Zacho Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK3 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
99501 Anita Bank Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK3 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
99501 Anita Bank Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK3 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
88375 Tonny Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
90800 Frederik Lindgaard Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 BK3 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
90800 Frederik Lindgaard Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 BK3 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
85117 Henry Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
52895 Kathrine Lehnskov Christensen Dalum Skytteforening 3 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
52895 Kathrine Lehnskov Christensen Dalum Skytteforening 3 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening V1 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
85117 Henry Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
98485 Robert Reine Rasmussen Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 BK3 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
94346 Niels Sørensen Haarby Skytteforening BK3 112.0 112.0 Mesterskab
94346 Niels Sørensen Haarby Skytteforening BK3 113.0 113.0 Hovedskydning
101359 Lærke Luxhøj Godt Haarby Skytteforening BK2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I ÅK2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
47404 Jan Knudsen Haarby Skytteforening V2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
93113 Jesper Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
93113 Jesper Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
45753 Lars Johannesen Lunde Sg&I J2 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
45753 Lars Johannesen Lunde Sg&I J2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
51261 Vera Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
51261 Vera Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
101529 Christian Høeg Langkjær Tved Skyttekreds BK3 128.0 128.0 Mesterskab
101529 Christian Høeg Langkjær Tved Skyttekreds BK3 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
101530 Peter Andersson Tved Skyttekreds BK3 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
101530 Peter Andersson Tved Skyttekreds BK3 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab
98485 Robert Reine Rasmussen Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 BK3 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
84984 Alexander Tran Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 BK3 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
84984 Alexander Tran Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 BK3 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
81937 Tina H Jensen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
51287 Simon Møller Thuesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
46350 Jørgen Nielsen Lunde Sg&I V2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
52196 Chris Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
99500 Andreas Demant Jensen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK3 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
99500 Andreas Demant Jensen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK3 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
51287 Simon Møller Thuesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
59562 Jakob Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
59562 Jakob Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
81937 Tina H Jensen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening 2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening 2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
49581 Lise Larsen Særslev Skytteforening V2 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
47124 Flemming Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds V2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
47124 Flemming Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds V2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
2 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
87508 Sara Madsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
46304 Regner Kristensen Lunde Sg&I V2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
46304 Regner Kristensen Lunde Sg&I V2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
46350 Jørgen Nielsen Lunde Sg&I V2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
95984 Amalie Frisk Lindholm Horne Skytteforening BK2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
99455 Krista Stenstrøm Dalum Skytteforening BK3 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
99455 Krista Stenstrøm Dalum Skytteforening BK3 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
101633 Victoria Svendsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 95.0 95.0 Hovedskydning
47020 Kristoffer Greve Ollerup Skytteforening J2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
91528 Rikke Østergaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds V2 129.0 129.0 Hovedskydning
91528 Rikke Østergaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds V2 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
90490 Jacob Jeppesen Dalum Skytteforening BK3 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
100070 Michael Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
100070 Michael Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
101869 Oliver Rasmussen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK3 116.0 116.0 Mesterskab
101869 Oliver Rasmussen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK3 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
90287 Camilla Gade Horne Skytteforening J2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
90287 Camilla Gade Horne Skytteforening J2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
46017 Hans Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
46464 Lasse Aagaard Davidsen Ollerup Skytteforening J2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
46464 Lasse Aagaard Davidsen Ollerup Skytteforening J2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
47020 Kristoffer Greve Ollerup Skytteforening J2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
101155 Mikkel Lindskov Petersen Lunde Sg&I BK3 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
47031 Kathrine Greve Ollerup Skytteforening J2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
47031 Kathrine Greve Ollerup Skytteforening J2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
100930 Bjarne Bojer Larsen Tved Skyttekreds ÅK2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
100930 Bjarne Bojer Larsen Tved Skyttekreds ÅK2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
91143 Emil B. Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
91143 Emil B. Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
46377 Frode Nielsen Lunde Sg&I V2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
101155 Mikkel Lindskov Petersen Lunde Sg&I BK3 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
51371 Louise Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
100416 Nicolaj Simonsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
49599 Kay Ole Veber Larsen Særslev Skytteforening V2 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening V1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening V1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
46377 Frode Nielsen Lunde Sg&I V2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
96592 Torben Pedersen Lunde Sg&I V2 129.0 129.0 Mesterskab
96592 Torben Pedersen Lunde Sg&I V2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
97869 Fie Ømand Lunde Sg&I BK3 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
97869 Fie Ømand Lunde Sg&I BK3 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
99596 Helene Bæk Jensen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
99596 Helene Bæk Jensen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
98627 Stefan Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds BK2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
98627 Stefan Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds BK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
50905 Tobias E. Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
50931 Ove Hjulmand Bullerup Skyttekreds V2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
50931 Ove Hjulmand Bullerup Skyttekreds V2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
49281 Laurits Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
94348 Mathias Olsen Haarby Skytteforening BK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
94348 Mathias Olsen Haarby Skytteforening BK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
49281 Laurits Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
89216 Frederik Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 126.0 126.0 Mesterskab
89216 Frederik Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
90574 Frederik Søndergaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
90574 Frederik Søndergaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
47173 Bonnie Fay Wermuth Horne Skytteforening ÅK2 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
47173 Bonnie Fay Wermuth Horne Skytteforening ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
48123 Kasper Kisholt Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
48123 Kasper Kisholt Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
98562 Jesper Pedersen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 116.0 116.0 Hovedskydning
98625 Emil Trolef Dresler Tved Skyttekreds BK3 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
98625 Emil Trolef Dresler Tved Skyttekreds BK3 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
100501 Viktor Haar Givskov Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 117.0 117.0 Hovedskydning
99207 Esben Luxhøj Haarby Skytteforening BK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
99207 Esben Luxhøj Haarby Skytteforening BK2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
87592 Peter Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening J2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
87592 Peter Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening J2 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
91996 Christian Schäffer Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
90132 Lærke Rosenberg Larsen Haarby Skytteforening BK3 125.0 125.0 Mesterskab
90132 Lærke Rosenberg Larsen Haarby Skytteforening BK3 116.0 116.0 Hovedskydning
94347 Mads Sørensen Haarby Skytteforening BK2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
94347 Mads Sørensen Haarby Skytteforening BK2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
95779 Anders Hansen Haarby Skytteforening BK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
95779 Anders Hansen Haarby Skytteforening BK2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
50959 Lise Poulsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
50959 Lise Poulsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
52205 Bent Johansen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
52205 Bent Johansen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 125.0 125.0 Hovedskydning
50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 3 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
91996 Christian Schäffer Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen