Pistolterræn Gammelhøj (GrovRevolver) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
92513 Henrik Lindegaard Kongsted Skytteforening GR 44.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud Erik Müller Vejle Skytteforening GR 36.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
52789 Thomas Jensen Lunde Sg&I GR 29.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
94350 Richard Boers Haarby Skytteforening GR 30.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
87373 Michael Low Stenløse Skytteforening GR 39.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
46694 Kurt Grønlund Christiansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GR 49.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
46947 Per Ohlsen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GR 57.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
57452 Michael Alring Svinninge Skytteforening GR 50.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
81121 Ole Markussen Korsør Skytteforening GR 29.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
44014 Kay-Werner Jacobsen Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 45.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
63341 Flemming Rask Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 50.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
99679 Marck Thornvig Lunde Sg&I GR 39.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
99678 Jytte Thornvig Lunde Sg&I GR 25.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening GR 44.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
24744 Dan Troelsen Århus Pistolklub GR 56.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub GR 60.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
68367 Flemming Haagensen Ballerup Skytteforening GR 42.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
47306 Flemmimg Back Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening GR 25.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
52006 Jakob Schultz Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GR 43.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
83207 Tonny Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening GR 35.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
46624 Niels Erik Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning GR 54.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard Faxe Skytteforening GR 44.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
86974 Franck Wagnersen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GR 22.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GR 53.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
66060 Lars Holte Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 50.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
100604 Mathias Lauridsen Ølsted Skytteforening GR 46.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds GR 58.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening GR 37.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 66.000 55.000 Hovedskydning
48177 Jan Chopart Krarup/Espe Skydning GR 43.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
46557 Torben Jensen Krarup/Espe Skydning GR 26.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
87421 Rock Bue Dorffensmirtz Tommerup Skytteforening GR 61.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
74646 Max Wabbel Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 19.000 16.000 Hovedskydning
48044 Michael Lyndorff Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GR 44.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening GR 27.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
88612 Peter Stampe Jansen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GR 36.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
100361 Poul Faxø Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GR 35.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
116445 George Thornvig Lunde Sg&I GR 19.000 16.000 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub GR 58.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
89206 Brian Bache Svinninge Skytteforening GR 32.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
57397 Finn Hansen Svinninge Skytteforening GR 45.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
45770 John Amdi Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GR 42.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GR 27.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening GR 38.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GR 39.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
46884 Thomas San. Andersen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GR 54.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
72060 Thomas Kjeld Hansen Svinninge Skytteforening GR 53.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
20740 Torben Bonde Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening GR 52.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening GR 47.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
81303 Peder Rahbek Østergaard Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GR 36.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
91902 Henrik Güsmer-Riggelsen Svinninge Skytteforening GR 32.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
56747 Niels Jensen Faxe Skytteforening GR 24.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
48109 Kim Carstensen Lunde Sg&I GR 33.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
82720 Niels Erik Normand Nakskov Skytteforening GR 29.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening GR 60.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
52640 Erik Aborrelund Tommerup Skytteforening GR 25.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
46315 Nicolai Søvrup Svendborg Skyttekreds GR 43.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening GR 57.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
31374 Søren Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GR 58.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
32857 Bjarne Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GR 70.000 58.000 Hovedskydning
56688 Kurt Christensen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 52.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 42.000 35.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen