Pistolterræn Gammelhøj (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
35317 Søren Madsen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening 1 59.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
44812 Hanne Kathrine Jensen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds UNG 59.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds 1 60.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
56688 Kurt Christensen Hørsholm Pistolforening 2 55.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 1 70.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 68.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 1 72.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
59374 Carsten Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 1 67.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. VET 60.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening VET 47.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
66060 Lars Holte Hørsholm Pistolforening 1 58.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 2 64.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
33877 Per Bøgegren Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening 2 54.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
42277 Bent Jessen Gram Skytteforening 1 60.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 2 58.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
56412 Bent Holm Holmegaard Skytteforening VET 42.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 24.000 17.000 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening 2 45.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 1 70.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
86974 Franck Wagnersen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening VET 45.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard Faxe Skytteforening 3 48.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2 51.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 3 60.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
67889 Jan Guldbrandsen Ballerup Skytteforening 1 70.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening VET 71.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening VET 56.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
24998 Torben Brohus Århus Pistolklub 2 51.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
47306 Flemmimg Back Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening 3 30.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
68367 Flemming Haagensen Ballerup Skytteforening 3 46.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1 63.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Tommerup Skytteforening 1 63.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
99441 Claus Dyhr Svendborg Skyttekreds 3 26.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 50.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
24744 Dan Troelsen Århus Pistolklub 2 72.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
47698 Anders Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling UNG 49.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
44403 Karl E Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds VET 58.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
46975 Michael Hyldsgaard Lunde Sg&I 2 66.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
91339 Jette Clara Low Stenløse Skytteforening 3 33.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
48838 Mogens Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 3 56.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
52006 Jakob Schultz Odense Pistol Skytte Forening 3 54.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
44408 Bo Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds 1 73.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
86379 Søren Juhl Lund Haderslev Skyttekreds 3 20.000 14.000 Hovedskydning
46290 Torben Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I 3 17.000 12.000 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 1 68.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
46624 Niels Erik Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning 2 56.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
50309 Andreas Kristensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1 64.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
52640 Erik Aborrelund Tommerup Skytteforening VET 44.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
96995 Per Jensen Krarup/Espe Skydning 3 47.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
37911 Henrik Johansen Videbæk Skytteforening 2 54.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
VET 61.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening 1 68.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2 66.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
46315 Nicolai Søvrup Svendborg Skyttekreds 2 66.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
46541 Arne Rasmussen Ollerup Skytteforening 3 51.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
50055 Poul Broe Otterup Skytteforening VET 44.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
94350 Richard Boers Haarby Skytteforening 3 44.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening VET 49.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VET 50.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
55855 Niels Ernst Johansson Holmegaard Skytteforening VET 54.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
100027 Morten Therkelsen Ølsted Skytteforening 3 29.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
100026 Peter Kristensen Ølsted Skytteforening 3 31.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening 1 61.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
20999 Mick Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds 1 61.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
55882 Mathias Gødsbøll Wandel Holmegaard Skytteforening UNG 64.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub 1 65.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 47.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
87373 Michael Low Stenløse Skytteforening 3 46.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
85288 Laila Naja Andersen Engesvang Skyttekreds 2 62.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
37347 Ole Iversen Videbæk Skytteforening 2 65.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 1 73.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
36182 Leif Berthelsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening VET 43.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening VET 74.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2 58.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
49477 Gert Riber Schultz HPRD/ROID Fyn Skyttekreds 3 41.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
100604 Mathias Lauridsen Ølsted Skytteforening 3 58.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
86747 Jonathan Kramer Schmidt Haderslev Skyttekreds 3 63.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 1 71.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
34713 Per Jespersen Vejle Skytteforening VET 69.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud Erik Müller Vejle Skytteforening 3 37.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening VET 46.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 3 59.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
46305 Rasmus Milling Varmdal Lunde Sg&I UNG 67.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 1 66.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
52072 Benny Jensen Dalum Skytteforening VET 43.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Lunde Sg&I 3 43.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
46694 Kurt Grønlund Christiansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 3 44.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
45581 Hans Åge Christiansen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 3 38.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
48044 Michael Lyndorff Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 3 52.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
48179 Jan Pedersen Faaborg Skytteforening 2 54.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
46621 Ole Thomsen Krarup/Espe Skydning VET 32.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
95747 John Buk Jensen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 3 51.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 2 63.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening 2 60.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
88612 Peter Stampe Jansen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 2 52.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
31381 Poul Arne Sørensen Engesvang Skyttekreds 2 59.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
31374 Søren Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 1 55.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
46007 Henrik Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 50.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
47462 Søren Brems Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 3 63.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
20740 Torben Bonde Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 1 54.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
89736 Jannik Korup Ølsted Skytteforening 2 51.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
44394 Nanny Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds VET 31.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening VET 45.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening VET 54.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
68234 Kenneth Hilligsøe Ballerup Skytteforening 2 59.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Elf Københavns Amts Skyttelaug UNG 41.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
60311 Kjeld Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VET 62.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
46557 Torben Jensen Krarup/Espe Skydning VET 26.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
48177 Jan Chopart Krarup/Espe Skydning 2 60.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 3 38.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening 2 55.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
46711 Kim Hjortholm Sødinge Skytteforening 3 26.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 2 69.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
45753 Lars Johannesen Lunde Sg&I UNG 37.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
57452 Michael Alring Svinninge Skytteforening VET 68.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
92545 Nicolai Dahl Svendsen Faaborg Skytteforening 3 38.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
45586 Frode Busk Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VET 19.000 13.000 Hovedskydning
46947 Per Ohlsen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 1 69.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
46880 Tine Noack Svendborg Skyttekreds 3 56.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 2 58.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
44014 Kay-Werner Jacobsen Aabenraa Skytteforening 3 40.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 1 70.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
56747 Niels Jensen Faxe Skytteforening VET 20.000 14.000 Hovedskydning
45192 Bjarne Madsen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 3 36.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 2 64.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
42227 Vera Jessen Gram Skytteforening 2 59.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
36813 Kim Sikjær Skjern Skytteforening 1 60.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
47915 Troels Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening 2 49.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 2 52.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
63341 Flemming Rask Hørsholm Pistolforening 2 56.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
57397 Finn Hansen Svinninge Skytteforening VET 47.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
59102 Torben Emcken Korsør Skytteforening VET 59.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
56361 Kent Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 1 72.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
91902 Henrik Güsmer-Riggelsen Svinninge Skytteforening 3 47.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
32857 Bjarne Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 2 51.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
47958 Sander Dyremose Carstensen Lunde Sg&I 2 59.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
74646 Max Wabbel Aabenraa Skytteforening VET 46.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening 1 53.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
99672 Jesper Bo Nielsen Lunde Sg&I 3 38.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
87421 Rock Bue Dorffensmirtz Tommerup Skytteforening 2 62.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
46884 Thomas San. Andersen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 1 75.000 52.000 Hovedskydning
81303 Peder Rahbek Østergaard Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 3 68.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
96591 Flemming Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening VET 16.000 11.000 Hovedskydning
100361 Poul Faxø Odense Pistol Skytte Forening 3 33.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
72060 Thomas Kjeld Hansen Svinninge Skytteforening 2 52.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
89206 Brian Bache Svinninge Skytteforening 3 37.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 1 72.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
46793 Erik Hjortholm Sødinge Skytteforening 3 58.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
91862 Steen Thomsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 3 28.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
83207 Tonny Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 2 57.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
45770 John Amdi Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 50.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
20400 Jørgen S. Petersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 57.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
46286 Trine Hovgaard Lunde Sg&I 3 24.000 17.000 Hovedskydning
48111 Ketil D Carstensen Lunde Sg&I 3 36.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
47093 Hugo Høj Svendborg Skyttekreds 3 45.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds 3 25.000 17.000 Hovedskydning
59333 John Mathiasen Korsør Skytteforening 1 51.000 35.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen