Pistolterræn Gammelhøj (Grovpistol cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 76.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
66060 Lars Holte Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 62.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
56412 Bent Holm Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 44.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 74.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
67889 Jan Guldbrandsen Ballerup Skytteforening GP 70.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
46305 Rasmus Milling Varmdal Lunde Sg&I GP 58.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening GP 44.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GP 58.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
59102 Torben Emcken Korsør Skytteforening GP 54.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
63341 Flemming Rask Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 66.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
60311 Kjeld Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening GP 66.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening GP 72.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
46880 Tine Noack Svendborg Skyttekreds GP 42.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening GP 55.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
46007 Henrik Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening GP 56.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
36182 Leif Berthelsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GP 41.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 67.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
33877 Per Bøgegren Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening GP 58.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
24998 Torben Brohus Århus Pistolklub GP 55.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
91339 Jette Clara Low Stenløse Skytteforening GP 29.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 48.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
GP 59.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening GP 26.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening GP 22.000 15.000 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening GP 60.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds GP 61.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
24744 Dan Troelsen Århus Pistolklub GP 58.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening GP 45.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
55882 Mathias Gødsbøll Wandel Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 43.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening GP 63.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
91862 Steen Thomsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening GP 53.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
44394 Nanny Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds GP 27.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
56361 Kent Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 74.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
56747 Niels Jensen Faxe Skytteforening GP 46.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening GP 63.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening GP 49.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
46947 Per Ohlsen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GP 59.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
45586 Frode Busk Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GP 21.000 14.000 Hovedskydning
87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening GP 68.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
68234 Kenneth Hilligsøe Ballerup Skytteforening GP 53.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening GP 52.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening GP 72.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
35317 Søren Madsen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GP 67.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
56688 Kurt Christensen Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 48.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GP 72.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
59374 Carsten Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening GP 68.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GP 59.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
37911 Henrik Johansen Videbæk Skytteforening GP 52.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub GP 72.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening GP 67.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
37347 Ole Iversen Videbæk Skytteforening GP 65.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
85288 Laila Naja Andersen Engesvang Skyttekreds GP 57.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Elf Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 46.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
55855 Niels Ernst Johansson Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 60.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
42277 Bent Jessen Gram Skytteforening GP 59.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
42227 Vera Jessen Gram Skytteforening GP 54.000 36.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen