Willesmoes Cup 2013 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 1 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
47822 Peter Krog Hansen Assens Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
110044 Laura Højris From Petersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
110044 Laura Højris From Petersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
46774 Hans Mose Rasmussen Ringe Skytteforening V2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
46774 Hans Mose Rasmussen Ringe Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
107204 Sebastian Faber Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
107204 Sebastian Faber Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
109623 Magnus Jørck Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
109623 Magnus Jørck Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
109988 Patricia Skov Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
109988 Patricia Skov Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
51294 Ruben Lønskov Paarup Skytteforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
51294 Ruben Lønskov Paarup Skytteforening ÅK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
107326 Andreas Lønskov Paarup Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
107326 Andreas Lønskov Paarup Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
97084 Frederik Ahlqvist Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
97084 Frederik Ahlqvist Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
47721 Dan Johansson Assens Skytteforening 2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
47721 Dan Johansson Assens Skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
47722 Arne Kemf Assens Skytteforening 3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
47722 Arne Kemf Assens Skytteforening 3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
47901 Anne M. Hansen Assens Skytteforening ÅK2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
47901 Anne M. Hansen Assens Skytteforening ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
106548 Jørgen Nielsen Assens Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
106548 Jørgen Nielsen Assens Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
106549 Christian Birch Assens Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
106549 Christian Birch Assens Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
106717 Christian Lohmann Assens Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
106717 Christian Lohmann Assens Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
101359 Lærke Luxhøj Godt Haarby Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
101359 Lærke Luxhøj Godt Haarby Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Keinicke Freytag Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
51371 Louise Keinicke Freytag Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
84584 Nicolai Jespersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
84584 Nicolai Jespersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
20603 Mona Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
20603 Mona Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds V2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
109989 Isabella Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
109989 Isabella Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
111843 Emma Lobori Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
111843 Emma Lobori Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
52423 Henrik Greve Nielsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense ÅK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
52423 Henrik Greve Nielsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense ÅK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
100217 Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
100217 Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
90858 Lise Munter Særslev Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Særslev Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
107318 Matilde Just Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
107318 Matilde Just Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
94796 Mathias S. Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
94796 Mathias S. Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
97156 Jonas Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
97156 Jonas Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
106492 Jonas Olesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
106492 Jonas Olesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
110279 Claudia Ravnsbæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
110279 Claudia Ravnsbæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
106716 Casper Nielsen Assens Skytteforening BK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
106716 Casper Nielsen Assens Skytteforening BK3 170.000 170.000 Mesterskab
94348 Mathias Olsen Haarby Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
94348 Mathias Olsen Haarby Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
101216 Asger Luxhøj Godt Haarby Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
101216 Asger Luxhøj Godt Haarby Skytteforening BK2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen