Skallebjerg Pistolterræn 2013 (Grovpistol cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
35317 Søren Madsen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GP 58.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
44812 Hanne Kathrine Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds GP 45.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds GP 57.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds GP 63.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GP 69.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening GP 63.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening GP 10.0 7.0 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GP 62.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
56625 Ole Højbjerg Faxe Skytteforening GP 42.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GP 52.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening GP 56.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard RI 98 Skytteforening GP 44.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Lind Skytteforening GP 49.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 62.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
46045 Dorrit Hagsholm Møllegaard Nyborg Skytteforening GP 12.0 9.0 Hovedskydning
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 71.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GP 67.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GP 62.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GP 57.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
100533 Emil Jeppesen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GP 50.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 56.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
70806 Claudi Flørnæs Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 68.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GP 65.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
46007 Henrik Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening GP 52.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
23724 Hans Kurt Pedersen Grenå Skyttekreds GP 63.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GP 30.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
16843 Bendt Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GP 67.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub GP 56.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GP 54.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GP 62.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
80753 Else Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds GP 36.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
93329 Kenneth Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening GP 61.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening GP 43.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
87530 Jesper Schlotfeldt Reerslev Skytteforening GP 64.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GP 55.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening GP 70.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening GP 58.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
45489 David Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds GP 69.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
60311 Kjeld Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening GP 59.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GP 63.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
45586 Frode Busk Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GP 8.0 6.0 Hovedskydning
45753 Lars Johannesen Lunde Sg&I GP 57.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening GP 75.0 54.0 Hovedskydning
GP 44.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
56801 Dennis Helveg Faxe Skytteforening GP 32.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
65439 Niels Thulin Johansen Faxe Skytteforening GP 69.0 49.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen