Skallebjerg Pistolterræn 2013 (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 3 35.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
50309 Andreas Kristensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1 66.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
86747 Jonathan Kramer Schmidt Haderslev Skyttekreds 2 41.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
35317 Søren Madsen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening 2 64.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
52072 Benny Jensen Dalum Skytteforening VET 54.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
44408 Bo Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds 1 71.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 54.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
47409 Henning Larsen Haarby Skytteforening VET 55.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
44403 Karl E Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds VET 74.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
16843 Bendt Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 2 64.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2 64.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
47895 Carl Emil Rosenkjær Assens Skytteforening VET 43.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 61.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 2 69.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 2 45.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening VET 58.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. VET 61.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
86974 Franck Wagnersen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening VET 48.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
44812 Hanne Kathrine Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 2 63.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
20999 Mick Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds 1 70.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
46541 Arne Rasmussen Ollerup Skytteforening 3 53.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
47384 Kim Madsen Haarby Skytteforening 3 40.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
47306 Flemming B. Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening 3 20.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 2 55.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
45957 Lasse Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds 3 28.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
60326 Jan Larsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VET 37.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
46888 Thomas Petersen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 1 66.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 1 71.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 71.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
60269 Rasmus Ketelsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening UNG 47.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
46794 Erik Sørensen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 3 47.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Lind Skytteforening 2 71.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
70806 Claudi Flørnæs Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2 73.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
95427 Michael Fisker Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 3 50.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
50300 Asbjørn Christensen Otterup Skytteforening 3 43.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 22.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 1 59.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening 1 66.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
52144 Kenneth Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 41.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
59745 Helle Korngaard Sorø Skytteforening 3 47.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
49907 Max Kristensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 3 65.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
47803 Aage B. Larsen Assens Skytteforening VET 29.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
47853 Kurt Laursen Assens Skytteforening VET 43.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
47865 Kai Sørensen Assens Skytteforening VET 56.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
34774 Leif Frank Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 1 71.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening 2 60.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
59742 Henrik Korngaard Sorø Skytteforening VET 45.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
56625 Ole Højbjerg Faxe Skytteforening 3 57.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub 1 61.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening VET 51.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 1 68.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
21140 John D. Larsen Horsens Skyttekreds 3 54.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub VET 52.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 1 67.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard Faxe Skytteforening 2 52.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening 2 57.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2 66.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening 1 53.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
56688 Kurt Christensen Hørsholm Pistolforening 2 67.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
48838 Mogens Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 3 42.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. 1 70.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds VET 30.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
46621 Ole Thomsen Krarup/Espe Skydning VET 27.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
46694 Kurt Grønlund Christiansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 3 37.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds 3 49.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
31414 Ivan Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds VET 56.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
80808 Henrik Schaitz Krarup/Espe Skydning 3 68.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
49401 Asger Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VET 63.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
48868 Lars Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 3 65.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub VET 63.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Varde Skytteforening 3 51.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 2 69.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening VET 56.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 1 62.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening VET 67.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
74646 Max Wabbel Aabenraa Skytteforening VET 30.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
105315 Niels Henriksen Krarup/Espe Skydning 3 38.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 2 61.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1 74.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 1 71.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
23724 Hans Kurt Pedersen Grenå Skyttekreds VET 75.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
105879 Lars Vendel Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening 3 54.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 60.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening 1 72.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 2 64.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 1 73.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
85877 Jens-Otto Jensen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 3 39.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
109779 Ib Navntoft Andersen Krarup/Espe Skydning 3 40.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 1 64.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VET 40.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
80753 Else Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds 3 31.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
51460 Erik Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening 2 58.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
111403 Tommy Bo Engebretsen Postens Skytteforening Odense 3 10.0 7.0 Hovedskydning
20250 Bent Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 3 40.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
100532 Birger Johansen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 VET 60.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
46007 Henrik Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 51.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
111405 Muhamed T. Salman Postens Skytteforening Odense 3 40.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
56894 Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 54.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 3 60.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
89736 Jannik Korup Ølsted Skytteforening 2 69.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
110567 Mads Bergmann Holm Ølsted Skytteforening 3 49.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
111411 Ole Hoffensitz Postens Skytteforening Odense 3 18.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
99633 George Michagin Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VET 24.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 1 71.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
47310 Erik Birch Jensen Tommerup Skytteforening 3 42.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
86774 Jesper Hoppe Lunde Sg&I 3 58.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
45489 David Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds 1 71.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
52640 Erik Aborrelund Tommerup Skytteforening VET 41.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
91723 Jan Røjkjær Tommerup Skytteforening 3 35.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
50991 Jens Peder Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 18.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
49477 Gert Riber Schultz HPRD/ROID Fyn Skyttekreds 3 60.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
100115 Kristian Nissen Munkebo Skytteforening 3 4.0 3.0 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug UNG 49.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
60311 Kjeld Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VET 70.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
48177 Jan Chopart Krarup/Espe Skydning VET 53.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
105316 Anders Christan Jensen Krarup/Espe Skydning 3 35.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
101095 Claus Sander Jensen Sorø Skytteforening 3 54.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
31423 Erik A. Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds VET 51.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
81303 Peder Rahbek Østergaard Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 2 55.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
71565 Jan Jørgensen Bellahøj Skytteforening VET 46.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
111090 Knud Hammer Munkebo Skytteforening VET 14.0 10.0 Hovedskydning
1 68.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
68615 Finn Ziemlis Skytteforeningen Af 1949 VET 50.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening 2 73.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
45753 Lars Johannesen Lunde Sg&I UNG 49.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
106008 Søren Nyborg Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds 2 42.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
56747 Niels Jensen Faxe Skytteforening VET 36.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
63341 Flemming Rask Hørsholm Pistolforening VET 64.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2 55.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
31381 Poul Arne Sørensen Engesvang Skyttekreds VET 63.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
21173 Jan Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds 3 65.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
106743 Neel Mühldorff Sandberg Horsens Skyttekreds 3 22.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 3 50.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
46045 Dorrit Hagsholm Møllegaard Nyborg Skytteforening VET 30.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
51138 Karsten Christensen Munkebo Skytteforening 3 20.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
103995 Kenn Sandberg Horsens Skyttekreds 3 55.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 1 71.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
111413 Ole Sabroe Pedersen Munkebo Skytteforening 3 29.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
45586 Frode Busk Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VET 10.0 7.0 Hovedskydning
45770 John Amdi Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 53.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 1 73.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
60279 Palle Rasmussen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VET 47.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
91677 Jimmy Ibsen Hørsholm Pistolforening VET 37.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 2 61.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
50787 Poul E. Mogensen Munkebo Skytteforening VET 15.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
52804 Kim Rosenlyst Postens Skytteforening Odense 3 25.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
99386 Claus Ole Rasmussen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 3 38.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
101096 Jane Thillerup Sorø Skytteforening 3 51.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening 2 67.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
93329 Kenneth Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 3 46.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 2 68.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening 3 36.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening VET 50.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 36.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
101003 Tanja Nielsen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. 2 66.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 60.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
47322 Bjarne Steffensen Tommerup Skytteforening 3 27.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
20707 Christen Christensen Ølsted Skytteforening VET 30.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
81093 Søren Hansen Haderslev Skyttekreds 3 56.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
111402 Martin Hagen Hansen Postens Skytteforening Odense 3 29.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
44757 Preben Jensen Tranekær/Tullebølle IF 3 28.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
105868 Jimmy Nielsen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 3 56.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
96451 Peter Frost Mikkelsen Haderslev Skyttekreds 2 70.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
46557 Torben Jensen Krarup/Espe Skydning VET 53.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
57452 Michael Alring Svinninge Skytteforening VET 54.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
105320 Daniel Broxgaard Krarup/Espe Skydning 3 37.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
57397 Finn Hansen Svinninge Skytteforening VET 43.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
104284 Carsten Jensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 3 34.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
44014 Kay-Werner Jacobsen Aabenraa Skytteforening 3 46.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
111299 Michael Semberlund Krarup/Espe Skydning 3 29.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
52829 Per Boysen Paarup Skytteforening VET 27.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
111401 Andreas Binicki Postens Skytteforening Odense 3 15.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
83207 Tonny Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 2 64.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
87530 Jesper Schlotfeldt Reerslev Skytteforening 2 61.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
56801 Dennis Helveg Faxe Skytteforening 3 55.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
65439 Niels Thulin Johansen Faxe Skytteforening 3 69.0 49.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen