Skallebjerg Pistolterræn 2013 (GrovRevolver) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
35317 Søren Madsen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GR 52.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds GR 55.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
56688 Kurt Christensen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 61.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 65.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 71.0 54.0 Hovedskydning
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GR 42.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
46888 Thomas Petersen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GR 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Lind Skytteforening GR 44.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub GR 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
86974 Franck Wagnersen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GR 44.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub GR 58.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub GR 70.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
86747 Jonathan Kramer Schmidt Haderslev Skyttekreds GR 39.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
52072 Benny Jensen Dalum Skytteforening GR 27.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
80808 Henrik Schaitz Krarup/Espe Skydning GR 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
105315 Niels Henriksen Krarup/Espe Skydning GR 18.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
46694 Kurt Grønlund Christiansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GR 36.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
89736 Jannik Korup Ølsted Skytteforening GR 42.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
56894 Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GR 59.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
63341 Flemming Rask Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 39.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening GR 67.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
49907 Max Kristensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening GR 44.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
47306 Flemming B. Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening GR 16.0 12.0 Hovedskydning
23724 Hans Kurt Pedersen Grenå Skyttekreds GR 62.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GR 27.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
52829 Per Boysen Paarup Skytteforening GR 25.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
111299 Michael Semberlund Krarup/Espe Skydning GR 17.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
105316 Anders Christan Jensen Krarup/Espe Skydning GR 19.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GR 35.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
110567 Mads Bergmann Holm Ølsted Skytteforening GR 32.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GR 43.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
20707 Christen Christensen Ølsted Skytteforening GR 11.0 8.0 Hovedskydning
85877 Jens-Otto Jensen Tranekær/Tullebølle IF GR 16.0 12.0 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard Kongsted Skytteforening GR 46.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening GR 49.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
48044 Michael Lyndorff Krarup/Espe Skydning GR 47.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GR 62.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GR 52.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening GR 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening GR 66.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
70806 Claudi Flørnæs Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GR 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening GR 60.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
51460 Erik Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening GR 46.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
46794 Erik Sørensen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GR 33.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening GR 41.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening GR 37.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
45770 John Amdi Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GR 65.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
101003 Tanja Nielsen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GR 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
49401 Asger Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GR 63.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
81303 Peder Rahbek Østergaard Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GR 46.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
109779 Ib Navntoft Andersen Krarup/Espe Skydning GR 40.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
88850 Søren Monies Bellahøj Skytteforening GR 44.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub GR 57.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
87164 Lars Kryger Bellahøj Skytteforening GR 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GR 63.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
105320 Daniel Broxgaard Krarup/Espe Skydning GR 36.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
91677 Jimmy Ibsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 42.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening GR 46.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
48177 Jan Chopart Krarup/Espe Skydning GR 39.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening GR 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GR 43.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Varde Skytteforening GR 36.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 60.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
56747 Niels Jensen Faxe Skytteforening GR 25.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
45489 David Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds GR 65.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
106008 Søren Nyborg Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds GR 49.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
100533 Emil Jeppesen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GR 15.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
100532 Birger Johansen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GR 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
68615 Finn Ziemlis Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GR 42.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
66884 Christian Laustsen Bellahøj Skytteforening GR 57.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
57452 Michael Alring Svinninge Skytteforening GR 59.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening GR 58.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening GR 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
57397 Finn Hansen Svinninge Skytteforening GR 35.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
83207 Tonny Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening GR 26.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
78290 David Dam Olsson Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GR 63.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening GR 62.0 47.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen