Puljeskydning 50 & 200 m A omg. (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
47997 Ole Madsen Faaborg Skytteforening V2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
50476 Ivan Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
46370 Henrik Foged Lunde Sg&I V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
52805 Steen Hansen Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
45709 Søren Skovgaard Herrested Skytteforening ÅK2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
45709 Søren Skovgaard Herrested Skytteforening ÅK2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
45457 Karin Buus Aagaard Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning 2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
108286 Louise Angelbo Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
46353 Jonathan Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I UNG 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
52510 Rene Abildtrup Særslev Skytteforening 2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
52358 Peter Lindgaard Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
51428 Jan Olsen Særslev Skytteforening 3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
45753 Lars Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening J1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening 2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
48231 Erling Jørgensen Faaborg Skytteforening V2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
52886 Klaus Ø. Nielsen Dalum Skytteforening 1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
52895 Kathrine Lehnskov Christensen Dalum Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
97134 Lasse Petersen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening ÅK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
46327 Mads Pedersen Lunde Sg&I ÅK2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
51287 Simon Møller Thuesen Særslev Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
52196 Chris Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds UNG 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
52196 Chris Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds UNG 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
98485 Robert Reine Rasmussen Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 J2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
104405 Mikkel Halsted Thomsen Tved Skyttekreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
101643 Mikkel Kock Henriksen Lunde Sg&I BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
98626 Christoffer Krogh Larsen Tved Skyttekreds BK3 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
107683 Valdemar Nevad Sørensen Lunde Sg&I BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
101696 Martin Ulmer Nielsen Lunde Sg&I J2 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
110452 Jesper Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
100105 Johnny Holdt Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
45748 Lis Skovgaard Herrested Skytteforening ÅK2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
45748 Lis Skovgaard Herrested Skytteforening ÅK2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
46291 Tom Nielsen Lunde Sg&I 3 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
49300 Kathe Soelberg Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
108914 Martin Askholm Herrested Skytteforening ÅK2 169.000 169.000 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
52376 Michael Fogh Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
84985 Mikkel Fogh Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
111615 Jonas Kirkeløkke Sødinge Skytteforening BK3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
101911 Per Baadegaard Sødinge Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
46904 Sv. Aa. Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening V2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
46692 lars Baadegaard Sødinge Skytteforening 3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
108757 Christopher Callaway Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
96852 Eigil Jørgensen Sødinge Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
110300 Morten Tornbjerg Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
96853 Laurits Jørgensen Sødinge Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
110153 Margrethe Andersen Sødinge Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
111614 Sebastian Andersen Sødinge Skytteforening BK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
46790 Erik Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening UNG 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
96948 Knud Harboe Nyborg Skytteforening V2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
48932 Bent Nielsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
84554 Poul Erik Mæng Nielsen Herrested Skytteforening ÅK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
101591 Steen Petersen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
98257 Peter Christoffersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
45995 Jens Erik Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
46614 Peter Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
106534 Michael Kløjgaard Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
106534 Michael Kløjgaard Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds UNG 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds UNG 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
106574 Philip Glasdam Arnvig Andersen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
107568 Nicolai Christiansen Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
111821 Nicolai Dørr Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening ÅK2 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
97869 Fie Ømand Lunde Sg&I BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
101153 Kasper Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I 3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
46132 Rikke Dyrbye Herrested Skytteforening 3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
107684 Emil Foged Pedersen Lunde Sg&I BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
99596 Helene Bæk Jensen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
34116 Kasper Kjær Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
100416 Nicolaj Simonsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
90487 Søren Thor Munkholm Sødinge Skytteforening UNG 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
101284 Gitte Christensen Herrested Skytteforening ÅK1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
90304 Christian Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I ÅK2 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
45446 Kim Kristensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning 3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
90639 Tonny Jæger Pedersen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning 3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
98858 Thomas Bak Pedersen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning 3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
90574 Frederik Søndergaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
80825 Ib Nedergaard Nyborg Skytteforening V2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
85117 Henry Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
98625 Emil Trolef Dresler Tved Skyttekreds BK2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
44582 Lars Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
109810 Jennifer R. B. Jensen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
101910 Ida Baadegaard Sødinge Skytteforening BK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
106770 Tobias Hjelm Jensen Sødinge Skytteforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
108071 Oscar Kappelgård Sødinge Skytteforening J2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
108072 Simon Rolander Sødinge Skytteforening J2 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
83870 Kamilla Pedersen Dalum Skytteforening 3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
98627 Stefan Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
50959 Lise Poulsen Bullerup Skyttekreds UNG 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
50959 Lise Poulsen Bullerup Skyttekreds UNG 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Særslev Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
97766 Michael Petersen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
107199 Michael Bonde Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
52619 Henning Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
52737 Jesper Lyck Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 1 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
87592 Peter Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
106280 Anders Therkildsen Jensen Særslev Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen