Skallebøllestævne august 2011 (Riffel, 300m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
73767 Niels Damsgaard-Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅKL 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
26538 Mathias Kruse Petersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
90691 Sara Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF JUN 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
101697 Natasja Louise Sigtenborg Herfølge Skytteforening BK 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
101697 Natasja Louise Sigtenborg Herfølge Skytteforening BK 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening JUN 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening JUN 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
25565 Jens Jensen Odder Skytteforening 3 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
92800 Line Thisgaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
85566 Berit Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅKL 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
65934 Carsten Jakobsen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening ÅKL 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
65934 Carsten Jakobsen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening ÅKL 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Hem Skytteforening 1 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 3 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
42693 Hans Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 3 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
43371 Benny Jørgensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
42951 Jens Ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub VET 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub VET 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
48123 Kasper Kisholt Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
48123 Kasper Kisholt Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening 2 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening VET 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening VET 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Sundeved Skytteforening 3 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VET 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VET 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
48182 Jacob Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening 1 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening JUN 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VET 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VET 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
55104 Tobias Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
79497 Andreas Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF JUN 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
43316 Hardy Bjerg Grænseegnens Skytteforening VET 125.0 125.0 Hovedskydning
43316 Hardy Bjerg Grænseegnens Skytteforening VET 120.0 120.0 Mesterskab
49092 Jens E. Christensen Middelfart Skytteforening VET 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
49092 Jens E. Christensen Middelfart Skytteforening VET 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF UNG 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
89498 Jan Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅKL 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening BK 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening BK 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen