Skallebøllestævne august 2011 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
100964 Anders Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ÅK2 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
100964 Anders Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ÅK2 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 2 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 2 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 2 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 2 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
42951 Jens Ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
42951 Jens Ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 137.000 137.000 Mesterskab
98908 Arne Møller Tranekær/Tullebølle IF ÅK2 125.000 125.000 Hovedskydning
98908 Arne Møller Tranekær/Tullebølle IF ÅK2 104.000 104.000 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 135.000 135.000 Mesterskab
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 129.000 129.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 1 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
47295 Hugo Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 133.000 133.000 Mesterskab
47295 Hugo Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
89498 Jan Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK2 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
89498 Jan Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK2 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
39069 Torben Skovgaard Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds J2 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds J2 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
42693 Hans Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 3 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
49393 Børge Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
49393 Børge Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
43371 Benny Jørgensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 1 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening UNG 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening UNG 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
43371 Benny Jørgensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 1 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 1 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 1 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 134.000 134.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
86960 Michael Holdgaard Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
86960 Michael Holdgaard Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK1 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
71969 Tjalfe Christian Kramer Jensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
71969 Tjalfe Christian Kramer Jensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
49668 Christina Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening 2 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
49300 Kathe Soelberg Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
92800 Line Thisgaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
92800 Line Thisgaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
99923 Magnus Østraat Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
99923 Magnus Østraat Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
49300 Kathe Soelberg Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
21010 Michael Hansen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 2 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
21010 Michael Hansen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 2 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
91970 Thomas Schack Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
91970 Thomas Schack Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
51445 Heidi Madsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK2 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
51445 Heidi Madsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK2 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF UNG 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF UNG 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
42496 Jens Hovgaard Larsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
V2 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
V2 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 134.000 134.000 Hovedskydning
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 131.000 131.000 Mesterskab
87669 Tobias Wendelbo Otterup Skytteforening BK2 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
87669 Tobias Wendelbo Otterup Skytteforening BK2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
96302 Michelle Larsen Otterup Skytteforening J2 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
96302 Michelle Larsen Otterup Skytteforening J2 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
85566 Berit Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK2 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
85566 Berit Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK2 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
96523 Rune Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
96523 Rune Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
89538 Joachim Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK2 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
89538 Joachim Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK2 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK2 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
20012 Frederik Buthmann Paulsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 135.000 135.000 Mesterskab
20012 Frederik Buthmann Paulsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 123.000 123.000 Hovedskydning
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK2 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK2 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK2 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
79497 Andreas Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
79497 Andreas Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
25565 Jens Jensen Odder Skytteforening 2 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
86389 Heidi Q Schack Ribe Skyttekreds J1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
85875 Hans-Erik K. Jensen Tranekær/Tullebølle IF ÅK2 114.000 114.000 Hovedskydning
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UNG 137.000 137.000 Mesterskab
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UNG 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
85875 Hans-Erik K. Jensen Tranekær/Tullebølle IF ÅK2 122.000 122.000 Mesterskab
47985 Pernille Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 1 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
47985 Pernille Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
92567 Anne Mette Vestergaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 133.000 133.000 Mesterskab
92567 Anne Mette Vestergaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
81937 Tina H Jensen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
101697 Natasja Louise Sigtenborg Herfølge Skytteforening BK3 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
93055 Jackie Schäffer Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
93055 Jackie Schäffer Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
45119 Kurt Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 3 132.000 132.000 Hovedskydning
87186 Casper Gade Horne Skytteforening BK2 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
87186 Casper Gade Horne Skytteforening BK2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
80310 Christopher Wendelbo Otterup Skytteforening J2 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening V1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening V1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
80310 Christopher Wendelbo Otterup Skytteforening J2 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
81937 Tina H Jensen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 134.000 134.000 Mesterskab
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 1 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 1 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
76345 Karsten Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 2 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
76345 Karsten Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 2 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
26538 Mathias Kruse Petersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
26538 Mathias Kruse Petersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
48138 Jørgen Andersen Horne Skytteforening 3 131.000 131.000 Hovedskydning
48138 Jørgen Andersen Horne Skytteforening 3 113.000 113.000 Mesterskab
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening UNG 134.000 134.000 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening UNG 133.000 133.000 Mesterskab
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
96396 Jacob Durand Særslev Skytteforening BK2 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
96396 Jacob Durand Særslev Skytteforening BK2 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening J1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening J1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
47173 Bonnie Fay Wermuth Horne Skytteforening ÅK2 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
47173 Bonnie Fay Wermuth Horne Skytteforening ÅK2 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds V2 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds V2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Keinicke Freytag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Keinicke Freytag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
90691 Sara Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
90691 Sara Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
92014 Jacob Vestergaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK2 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
92014 Jacob Vestergaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK2 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
84764 Flemming Lohse Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
56407 Carina Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening UNG 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
56407 Carina Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening UNG 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
84764 Flemming Lohse Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
74917 Martin Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening UNG 128.000 128.000 Hovedskydning
90397 Stine Jensen Tranekær/Tullebølle IF BK3 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
96896 Pia Holm-Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
96896 Pia Holm-Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
90397 Stine Jensen Tranekær/Tullebølle IF BK3 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
48059 Marie Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening UNG 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
48059 Marie Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening UNG 133.000 133.000 Mesterskab
48123 Kasper Kisholt Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
48123 Kasper Kisholt Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Særslev Skytteforening BK1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
90858 Lise Munter Særslev Skytteforening BK1 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
90574 Frederik Søndergaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
90574 Frederik Søndergaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
52895 Kathrine Lehnskov Christensen Dalum Skytteforening 3 133.000 133.000 Mesterskab
52895 Kathrine Lehnskov Christensen Dalum Skytteforening 3 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
90672 Bjarne Sigtenborg Herfølge Skytteforening ÅK2 126.000 126.000 Hovedskydning
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
97156 Jonas Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
42601 Mary Jørgensen Nordals Skyttekreds ÅK2 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 1 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
73767 Niels Damsgaard-Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
73767 Niels Damsgaard-Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
97484 Thor Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 97.000 97.000 Hovedskydning
90287 Camilla Gade Horne Skytteforening J2 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
52509 Richard Belin Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
52509 Richard Belin Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
50959 Lise Poulsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
50959 Lise Poulsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
47124 Flemming Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds V2 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening 2 137.000 137.000 Mesterskab
45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening 2 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening UNG 136.000 136.000 Mesterskab
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening UNG 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
90288 Signe Gade Horne Skytteforening BK1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
90288 Signe Gade Horne Skytteforening BK1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
49281 Laurits Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
49281 Laurits Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
97156 Jonas Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
53091 Line N. With Østmøn Sg&i UNG 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
55104 Tobias Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
55104 Tobias Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
90287 Camilla Gade Horne Skytteforening J2 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
59638 Andreas M. Hansen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening J2 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
59638 Andreas M. Hansen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening J2 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
52196 Chris Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
51287 Simon Møller Thuesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
51287 Simon Møller Thuesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
53091 Line N. With Østmøn Sg&i UNG 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
91996 Christian Schäffer Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
91996 Christian Schäffer Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
99403 Simone Larsen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
99403 Simone Larsen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 133.000 133.000 Hovedskydning
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen