Skallebøllestævne august 2011 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
100964 Anders Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
100964 Anders Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ÅK2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
85875 Hans-Erik K. Jensen Tranekær/Tullebølle IF ÅK2 122.0 122.0 Mesterskab
85875 Hans-Erik K. Jensen Tranekær/Tullebølle IF ÅK2 114.0 114.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
71969 Tjalfe Christian Kramer Jensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
71969 Tjalfe Christian Kramer Jensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
42854 Mogens Dankert Grænseegnens Skytteforening 3 127.0 127.0 Hovedskydning
42854 Mogens Dankert Grænseegnens Skytteforening 3 118.0 118.0 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds J2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds J2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening UNG 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening UNG 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
87669 Tobias Wendelbo Otterup Skytteforening BK2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
87669 Tobias Wendelbo Otterup Skytteforening BK2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 1 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
51287 Simon Møller Thuesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
51287 Simon Møller Thuesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
43371 Benny Jørgensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 1 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
43371 Benny Jørgensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 1 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
42951 Jens Ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
42951 Jens Ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
49393 Børge Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
49393 Børge Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
39069 Torben Skovgaard Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
47295 Hugo Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
49668 Christina Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening 2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
47295 Hugo Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
101697 Natasja Louise Sigtenborg Herfølge Skytteforening BK3 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
89498 Jan Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 1 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
49300 Kathe Soelberg Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
49300 Kathe Soelberg Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 129.0 129.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
80310 Christopher Wendelbo Otterup Skytteforening J2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
80310 Christopher Wendelbo Otterup Skytteforening J2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
98908 Arne Møller Tranekær/Tullebølle IF ÅK2 125.0 125.0 Hovedskydning
98908 Arne Møller Tranekær/Tullebølle IF ÅK2 104.0 104.0 Mesterskab
42693 Hans Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 3 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
89498 Jan Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF UNG 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF UNG 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
47124 Flemming Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds V2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
52895 Kathrine Lehnskov Christensen Dalum Skytteforening 3 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
52895 Kathrine Lehnskov Christensen Dalum Skytteforening 3 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
42496 Jens Hovgaard Larsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
96302 Michelle Larsen Otterup Skytteforening J2 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
96302 Michelle Larsen Otterup Skytteforening J2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
43316 Hardy Bjerg Grænseegnens Skytteforening V2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
43316 Hardy Bjerg Grænseegnens Skytteforening V2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
85566 Berit Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
85566 Berit Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
74917 Martin Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening UNG 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
76345 Karsten Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
76345 Karsten Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
92800 Line Thisgaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
92800 Line Thisgaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
51445 Heidi Madsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
51445 Heidi Madsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
49281 Laurits Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
49281 Laurits Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
90397 Stine Jensen Tranekær/Tullebølle IF BK3 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
90397 Stine Jensen Tranekær/Tullebølle IF BK3 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
87186 Casper Gade Horne Skytteforening BK2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
87186 Casper Gade Horne Skytteforening BK2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
79497 Andreas Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
79497 Andreas Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
96396 Jacob Durand Særslev Skytteforening BK2 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
96396 Jacob Durand Særslev Skytteforening BK2 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds V2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
81937 Tina H Jensen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
81937 Tina H Jensen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
90288 Signe Gade Horne Skytteforening BK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
52196 Chris Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
90288 Signe Gade Horne Skytteforening BK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UNG 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UNG 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
47985 Pernille Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 1 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
47985 Pernille Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
52509 Richard Belin Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
91970 Thomas Schack Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
91970 Thomas Schack Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
52509 Richard Belin Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds V2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK2 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
92567 Anne Mette Vestergaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
92567 Anne Mette Vestergaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
96523 Rune Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
96523 Rune Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
89538 Joachim Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
89538 Joachim Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK2 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
99923 Magnus Østraat Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
99923 Magnus Østraat Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
90672 Bjarne Sigtenborg Herfølge Skytteforening ÅK2 126.0 126.0 Hovedskydning
21010 Michael Hansen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
21010 Michael Hansen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
53091 Line N. With Østmøn Sg&i UNG 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
53091 Line N. With Østmøn Sg&i UNG 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
55104 Tobias Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
55104 Tobias Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
45119 Kurt Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 3 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
25565 Jens Jensen Odder Skytteforening 2 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
86389 Heidi Q Schack Ribe Skyttekreds J1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
20012 Frederik Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
20012 Frederik Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 123.0 123.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening UNG 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening UNG 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
90574 Frederik Søndergaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
90574 Frederik Søndergaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
86960 Michael Holdgaard Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
86960 Michael Holdgaard Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening J1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening J1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening UNG 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening UNG 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
48123 Kasper Kisholt Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
48123 Kasper Kisholt Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
90287 Camilla Gade Horne Skytteforening J2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
26538 Mathias Kruse Petersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
26538 Mathias Kruse Petersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
99403 Simone Larsen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
99403 Simone Larsen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
90287 Camilla Gade Horne Skytteforening J2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening 2 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
48138 Jørgen Andersen Horne Skytteforening 3 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
48138 Jørgen Andersen Horne Skytteforening 3 113.0 113.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
90691 Sara Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening 2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
90691 Sara Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
51371 Louise Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
93055 Jackie Schäffer Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
93055 Jackie Schäffer Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
84764 Flemming Lohse Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
84764 Flemming Lohse Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
42601 Mary Jørgensen Nordals Skyttekreds ÅK2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
47173 Bonnie Fay Wermuth Horne Skytteforening ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
47173 Bonnie Fay Wermuth Horne Skytteforening ÅK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
48059 Marie Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening UNG 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
48059 Marie Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening UNG 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
92014 Jacob Vestergaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
92014 Jacob Vestergaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
50959 Lise Poulsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
50959 Lise Poulsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
91996 Christian Schäffer Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
91996 Christian Schäffer Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
59638 Andreas M. Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i J2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
59638 Andreas M. Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i J2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
56407 Carina Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening UNG 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
56407 Carina Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening UNG 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
97156 Jonas Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
97156 Jonas Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Særslev Skytteforening 3 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Særslev Skytteforening 3 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Særslev Skytteforening BK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
90858 Lise Munter Særslev Skytteforening BK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
97484 Thor Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 97.0 97.0 Hovedskydning
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
73767 Niels Damsgaard-Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
73767 Niels Damsgaard-Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen