Skallebøllestævne august 2011 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening UNG 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening UNG 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
92800 Line Thisgaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
92800 Line Thisgaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
79497 Andreas Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF JUN 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
79497 Andreas Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF JUN 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
86960 Michael Holdgaard Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
86960 Michael Holdgaard Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
85566 Berit Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
85566 Berit Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
43316 Hardy Bjerg Grænseegnens Skytteforening V2 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
43316 Hardy Bjerg Grænseegnens Skytteforening V2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
42496 Jens Hovgaard Larsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 3 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 3 129.0 129.0 Hovedskydning
100964 Anders Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ÅK2 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
100964 Anders Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ÅK2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
87186 Casper Gade Horne Skytteforening BK 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
47985 Pernille Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
47985 Pernille Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
25565 Jens Jensen Odder Skytteforening 2 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
99923 Magnus Østraat Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
99923 Magnus Østraat Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab
87186 Casper Gade Horne Skytteforening BK 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
90288 Signe Gade Horne Skytteforening BK 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
90288 Signe Gade Horne Skytteforening BK 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
47667 Claus Kopart Fynske Livregiments Soldaterforening af 1975 ÅK2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
42854 Mogens Dankert Grænseegnens Skytteforening 3 105.0 105.0 Hovedskydning
42854 Mogens Dankert Grænseegnens Skytteforening 3 115.0 115.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
42693 Hans Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 2 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 2 127.0 127.0 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 2 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
89498 Jan Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
89498 Jan Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF UNG 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF UNG 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Middelfart Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
49092 Jens E. Christensen Middelfart Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
65934 Carsten Jakobsen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
65934 Carsten Jakobsen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
42951 Jens Ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
42951 Jens Ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
48182 Jacob Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening 1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
48182 Jacob Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening 1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 2 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
53091 Line N. With Østmøn Sg&i ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
53091 Line N. With Østmøn Sg&i ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
55104 Tobias Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
55104 Tobias Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
45119 Kurt Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 3 120.0 120.0 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening UNG 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening UNG 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 119.0 119.0 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 115.0 115.0 Mesterskab
26538 Mathias Kruse Petersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
26538 Mathias Kruse Petersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening JUN 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
101697 Natasja Louise Sigtenborg Herfølge Skytteforening BK 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
101697 Natasja Louise Sigtenborg Herfølge Skytteforening BK 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
90672 Bjarne Sigtenborg Herfølge Skytteforening ÅK2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
90672 Bjarne Sigtenborg Herfølge Skytteforening ÅK2 123.0 123.0 Hovedskydning
90691 Sara Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF JUN 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
90691 Sara Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF JUN 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
43374 Allan Clausen Særslev Skytteforening 3 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
43374 Allan Clausen Særslev Skytteforening 3 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
73767 Niels Damsgaard-Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
73767 Niels Damsgaard-Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
56407 Carina Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening 1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening 1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
48123 Kasper Kisholt Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
48123 Kasper Kisholt Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
90287 Camilla Gade Horne Skytteforening JUN 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
90287 Camilla Gade Horne Skytteforening JUN 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening V1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening 2 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab
45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening 2 124.0 124.0 Hovedskydning
47124 Flemming Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds V2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen