Telemarkstævne 2011 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
100964 Anders Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ÅK2 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
100964 Anders Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ÅK2 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V2 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V2 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
46904 Sv. Aa. Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening V2 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
84906 Rene Frederiksen Horne Skytteforening J2 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
84906 Rene Frederiksen Horne Skytteforening J2 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening V2 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening V2 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
48169 Jens Helding Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
48169 Jens Helding Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 134.000 134.000 Mesterskab
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
46614 Peter Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening BK1 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
46614 Peter Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening BK1 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
45830 Verner Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening V1 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
45830 Verner Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening V1 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
46269 Jørgen Holm Jensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening V2 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
46269 Jørgen Holm Jensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening V2 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 130.000 130.000 Mesterskab
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 134.000 134.000 Hovedskydning
48012 Niels Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening 3 129.000 129.000 Hovedskydning
48012 Niels Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening 3 130.000 130.000 Mesterskab
48073 Mads Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening UNG 131.000 131.000 Hovedskydning
48073 Mads Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening UNG 131.000 131.000 Mesterskab
48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening V2 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening V2 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
80406 Mathias Oksen Jensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J2 132.000 132.000 Mesterskab
80406 Mathias Oksen Jensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J2 121.000 121.000 Hovedskydning
96523 Rune Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
96523 Rune Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
98257 Peter Christoffersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 128.000 128.000 Mesterskab
98257 Peter Christoffersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 126.000 126.000 Hovedskydning
91454 Joachim Helding Andersen AKIF - Aalborg kaserners idrætforening BK3 124.000 124.000 Mesterskab
91454 Joachim Helding Andersen AKIF - Aalborg kaserners idrætforening BK3 120.000 120.000 Hovedskydning
89538 Joachim Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK2 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
89538 Joachim Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK2 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
92669 Louise Faurskov Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
92669 Louise Faurskov Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
100418 Mathias H Lühning Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 132.000 132.000 Hovedskydning
100418 Mathias H Lühning Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 130.000 130.000 Mesterskab
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V2 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V2 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening V2 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening V2 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
48162 Jesper Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
48162 Jesper Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
48207 Hanne Andersen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
48207 Hanne Andersen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK3 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK3 136.000 136.000 Mesterskab
87186 Casper Gade Horne Skytteforening BK2 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
87186 Casper Gade Horne Skytteforening BK2 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
90288 Signe Gade Horne Skytteforening BK1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
90288 Signe Gade Horne Skytteforening BK1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK3 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK3 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
52196 Chris Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
52196 Chris Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
92545 Nicolai Dahl Svendsen Faaborg Skytteforening ÅK2 89.000 89.000 Hovedskydning
92545 Nicolai Dahl Svendsen Faaborg Skytteforening ÅK2 79.000 79.000 Mesterskab
95984 Amalie Frisk Lindholm Horne Skytteforening BK2 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
95984 Amalie Frisk Lindholm Horne Skytteforening BK2 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
51371 Louise Keinicke Freytag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Keinicke Freytag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
100416 Nicolaj Simonsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 129.000 129.000 Hovedskydning
100416 Nicolaj Simonsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 135.000 135.000 Mesterskab
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 1 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 1 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening 2 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening 2 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
47124 Flemming Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds V2 134.000 134.000 Mesterskab
47124 Flemming Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds V2 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
48087 Lasse E H Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
48087 Lasse E H Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 136.000 136.000 Mesterskab
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK3 133.000 133.000 Mesterskab
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK3 126.000 126.000 Hovedskydning
91591 Christian Schwartz Pedersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 125.000 125.000 Hovedskydning
91591 Christian Schwartz Pedersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 122.000 122.000 Mesterskab
94086 Rikke Saaby Rasmusssen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 130.000 130.000 Hovedskydning
95723 Jesper Hedegaard Jørgensen Faaborg Skytteforening ÅK2 107.000 107.000 Mesterskab
95723 Jesper Hedegaard Jørgensen Faaborg Skytteforening ÅK2 124.000 124.000 Hovedskydning
100982 Thomas Gerlach Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
92670 Jan Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
92670 Jan Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
93548 Jan Verner Lund Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 135.000 135.000 Mesterskab
93548 Jan Verner Lund Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening V2 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening V2 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening V2 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening V2 133.000 133.000 Hovedskydning
46845 Anette Larsen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
46845 Anette Larsen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
47173 Bonnie Fay Wermuth Horne Skytteforening ÅK2 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
47173 Bonnie Fay Wermuth Horne Skytteforening ÅK2 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
48059 Marie Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening UNG 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
48123 Kasper Kisholt Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
48123 Kasper Kisholt Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
48137 Jørgen Pedersen Horne Skytteforening V1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
48137 Jørgen Pedersen Horne Skytteforening V1 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
48190 Irene Larsen Horne Skytteforening ÅK2 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
91143 Emil B. Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J2 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
91143 Emil B. Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
50947 Merete Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 128.000 128.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen