Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Puljeskydning 50 & 200 m C omg. (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Fyn
Alle foreninger
Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening
Bullerup Skyttekreds
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
Faaborg Skytteforening
Herrested Skytteforening
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
Horne Skytteforening
Kølstrup Skytteforening
Nyborg Skytteforening
Ollerup Skytteforening
Otterup Skytteforening
Sdr. Broby Skytteforening
Særslev Skytteforening
Tved Skyttekreds
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
45411
Ole Vagn Jensen
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
V2
132.000
132.000
Mesterskab
45411
Ole Vagn Jensen
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
V2
133.000
133.000
Hovedskydning
48915
Erling Hansen
Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening
V2
140.000
140.000
Hovedskydning
100964
Anders Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
ÅK2
139.000
139.000
Hovedskydning
52929
Jakob Nielsen
Otterup Skytteforening
2
135.000
135.000
Hovedskydning
51126
Kurt Nielsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V1
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
48314
Anders Feldballe Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
3
134.000
134.000
Hovedskydning
47997
Ole Madsen
Faaborg Skytteforening
V2
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
50922
Rasmus Larsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V2
139.000
139.000
Hovedskydning
49316
John Iversen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
V1
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
46904
Sv. Aa. Sparrewath
Faaborg Skytteforening
V2
140.000
140.000
Hovedskydning
45479
Gerhard Andersen
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
V2
118.000
118.000
Hovedskydning
39069
Torben Skovgaard
Særslev Skytteforening
ÅK1
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
84906
Rene Frederiksen
Horne Skytteforening
JUN
142.000
142.000
Hovedskydning
49637
Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
49823
Per Christiansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
1
144.000
144.000
Hovedskydning
47043
Karen Sparrewath
Faaborg Skytteforening
V2
128.000
128.000
Hovedskydning
46541
Arne Rasmussen
Ollerup Skytteforening
V1
126.000
126.000
Hovedskydning
49522
Poul H. Jørgensen
Særslev Skytteforening
2
142.000
142.000
Hovedskydning
49668
Christina Rasmussen
Særslev Skytteforening
ÅK1
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
47682
Bent Hansen
Sdr. Broby Skytteforening
V1
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
48169
Jens Helding
Horne Skytteforening
ÅK1
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
47005
Leif Christensen
Tved Skyttekreds
V1
139.000
139.000
Hovedskydning
48350
Leif Hansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
V1
142.000
142.000
Hovedskydning
49820
Poul Olsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
V1
142.000
142.000
Hovedskydning
45390
Søren Thomsen
Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening
2
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
49743
Martin Munksgaard
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
2
137.000
137.000
Hovedskydning
45830
Verner Andersen
Nyborg Skytteforening
V2
136.000
136.000
Hovedskydning
50845
Jørgen Mortensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
2
134.000
134.000
Hovedskydning
50995
Jens Nørregaard
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V2
139.000
139.000
Hovedskydning
42496
Jens Hovgaard Larsen
Otterup Skytteforening
2
140.000
140.000
Hovedskydning
48236
Erik Tolderlund
Faaborg Skytteforening
V2
128.000
128.000
Hovedskydning
48293
Bent Ove Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
V2
137.000
137.000
Hovedskydning
48297
Astrid Steffensen
Horne Skytteforening
UNG
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
101591
Steen Petersen
Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening
ÅK2
134.000
134.000
Hovedskydning
86192
Denis Kraft
Horne Skytteforening
JUN
149.000
149.000
Hovedskydning
45476
Hans Pærgård
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
V2
132.000
132.000
Hovedskydning
45476
Hans Pærgård
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
V2
140.000
140.000
Mesterskab
47932
Søren G. Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
V1
142.000
142.000
Hovedskydning
47985
Pernille Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
1
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
48207
Hanne Andersen
Horne Skytteforening
3
136.000
136.000
Hovedskydning
48212
Grete Steffensen
Horne Skytteforening
ÅK1
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
48256
Conni Helding Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
ÅK2
140.000
140.000
Hovedskydning
48273
Cathrine S Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
JUN
149.000
149.000
Hovedskydning
45832
Ulf Mortensen
Nyborg Skytteforening
V2
133.000
133.000
Hovedskydning
45894
Peder M. Clausen
Nyborg Skytteforening
V2
136.000
136.000
Hovedskydning
85116
Bodil Schmidt
Nyborg Skytteforening
V2
131.000
131.000
Hovedskydning
46861
Aage Stevnsgaard
Ollerup Skytteforening
V1
137.000
137.000
Hovedskydning
46176
Karin Hansen
Sdr. Broby Skytteforening
ÅK1
150.000
150.000
Hovedskydning
52510
Rene Abildtrup
Særslev Skytteforening
ÅK1
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
50991
Jens Peder Jensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
3
137.000
137.000
Hovedskydning
45567
Peder Pedersen
Kølstrup Skytteforening
V2
121.000
121.000
Hovedskydning
49690
Axel Larsen-DØD
Særslev Skytteforening
V1
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
50208
Jan Østergård Jensen
Særslev Skytteforening
1
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
50348
Sandra Christiansen
Særslev Skytteforening
ÅK1
139.000
139.000
Hovedskydning
50423
Lars Christiansen
Særslev Skytteforening
ÅK1
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
51287
Simon Møller Thuesen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK
149.000
149.000
Hovedskydning
59562
Jakob Jensen
Særslev Skytteforening
ÅK1
150.000
150.000
Hovedskydning
86498
Kristian Iversen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK
150.000
150.000
Hovedskydning
52481
Torben S. Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
V2
139.000
139.000
Hovedskydning
101284
Gitte Christensen
Herrested Skytteforening
ÅK2
133.000
133.000
Hovedskydning
49642
Helge Larsen
Særslev Skytteforening
1
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
48198
Henning Steffensen
Horne Skytteforening
ÅK1
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
132128
Ernst Hansen
Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening
V2
133.000
133.000
Hovedskydning
49486
Vang Jarl
Særslev Skytteforening
V1
149.000
149.000
Hovedskydning
100070
Michael Pedersen
Tved Skyttekreds
ÅK2
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
48182
Jacob Helding Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
1
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
46704
Knud F. Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
2
132.000
132.000
Hovedskydning
49222
Niels Barlebo
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
V1
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
45595
Anni Knudsen
Kølstrup Skytteforening
V2
135.000
135.000
Hovedskydning
45812
Bjerne Schneider Johannesen
Herrested Skytteforening
2
133.000
133.000
Hovedskydning
46902
Svend Højmark Jensen
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
V2
139.000
139.000
Hovedskydning
47124
Flemming Pedersen
Tved Skyttekreds
V2
142.000
142.000
Hovedskydning
47128
Finn Christensen
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
V2
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
48792
Søren Bloch
Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening
V2
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
2
127.000
127.000
Hovedskydning
50021
Steffen Sørensen
Otterup Skytteforening
2
128.000
128.000
Hovedskydning
51255
Carsten Hoppe
Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening
V2
130.000
130.000
Hovedskydning
20019
Christian Laursen
Otterup Skytteforening
2
130.000
130.000
Hovedskydning
45720
Signe Johannesen
Særslev Skytteforening
JUN
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
45513
Ane-Marie Hansen
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
V1
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
45755
Kurt Pedersen
Herrested Skytteforening
V2
135.000
135.000
Hovedskydning
48025
Morten Laursen
Horne Skytteforening
1
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
48059
Marie Trolle Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
UNG
135.000
135.000
Hovedskydning
48137
Jørgen Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
V1
136.000
136.000
Hovedskydning
90287
Camilla Gade
Horne Skytteforening
JUN
132.000
132.000
Hovedskydning
46477
Kjeld Andersen
Ollerup Skytteforening
V2
131.000
131.000
Hovedskydning
47442
Ulrich Andersen
Sdr. Broby Skytteforening
ÅK2
149.000
149.000
Hovedskydning
47475
Villy I. S. Skalshøj Christensen
Sdr. Broby Skytteforening
V1
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
47639
Harry Hansen
Sdr. Broby Skytteforening
V1
140.000
140.000
Hovedskydning
47640
Hans Petersen
Sdr. Broby Skytteforening
ÅK2
139.000
139.000
Hovedskydning
48034
Mogens Nielsen
Sdr. Broby Skytteforening
V1
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
100930
Bjarne Bojer Larsen
Tved Skyttekreds
ÅK2
123.000
123.000
Hovedskydning
51072
Peder Hjulmand
Bullerup Skyttekreds
2
138.000
138.000
Hovedskydning
90858
Lise Munter
Særslev Skytteforening
BK
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
49624
Jens Ulrik Pilegård
Særslev Skytteforening
ÅK2
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
49644
Hans Otto Rasmussen
Særslev Skytteforening
V2
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
50324
Torben Christiansen
Særslev Skytteforening
ÅK1
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
52619
Henning Larsen
Særslev Skytteforening
3
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
44582
Lars Nielsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
1
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
V1
136.000
136.000
Hovedskydning
46511
Finn Madsen
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
ÅK2
140.000
140.000
Hovedskydning
50561
Poul Knudsen
Kølstrup Skytteforening
V1
134.000
134.000
Hovedskydning
52205
Bent Johansen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V1
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
52173
Eskild L. Rasmussen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
3
131.000
131.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen