Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Skallebøllestævne 15 meter 2011 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Østjylland
DGI Sydøstjylland
DGI Sydvest
DGI Fyn
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
DGI Storstrømmen
Alle foreninger
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
Bullerup Skyttekreds
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
Glud Skytteforening
Holmegaard Skytteforening
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
Horne Skytteforening
Horsens Skyttekreds
Haarby Skytteforening
Kerteminde Skytteforening
Lumby Skytteforening
Lunde Sg&I
Middelfart Skytteforening
Nyborg Skytteforening
Otterup Skytteforening
Paarup Skytteforening
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
Ribe Skyttekreds
Ringsted Skytteforening
Rudkøbing Skyttekreds
Samsø Skytteforening
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
Sportsskydeklubben Odense
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
Svendborg Skyttekreds
Særslev Skytteforening
Tranekær/Tullebølle IF
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
48314
Anders Feldballe Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
48314
Anders Feldballe Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
20009
Jens Bo Laursen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
50245
Frederik Hansen
Otterup Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
50245
Frederik Hansen
Otterup Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
25734
Jens Hviid
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
25734
Jens Hviid
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
49316
John Iversen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
V1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
49316
John Iversen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
V1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
52526
Nicolai Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
52526
Nicolai Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
49523
Poul Jensen
Særslev Skytteforening
V3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
49523
Poul Jensen
Særslev Skytteforening
V3
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
47295
Hugo Jensen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
V2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
47295
Hugo Jensen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
V2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
84906
Rene Frederiksen
Horne Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
84906
Rene Frederiksen
Horne Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
49637
Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
49637
Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
50413
Lotte Knudsen
Særslev Skytteforening
ÅK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
50413
Lotte Knudsen
Særslev Skytteforening
ÅK2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
49823
Per Christiansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
1
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
49823
Per Christiansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
50342
Simone Christiansen
Særslev Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
55133
Peter Hansen
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
1
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
55133
Peter Hansen
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
94741
Mathias Mauritsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
94741
Mathias Mauritsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK3
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
50797
Oliver Møller Hansen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
50797
Oliver Møller Hansen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
47955
Signe Steffensen
Samsø Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
47955
Signe Steffensen
Samsø Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
49818
Randi Lisborg Christensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
49818
Randi Lisborg Christensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
49522
Poul H. Jørgensen
Særslev Skytteforening
2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
49522
Poul H. Jørgensen
Særslev Skytteforening
2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
49668
Christina Rasmussen
Særslev Skytteforening
2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
51383
Kurt Knudsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
51383
Kurt Knudsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
85877
Jens-Otto Jensen
Tranekær/Tullebølle IF
3
160.000
160.000
Hovedskydning
85877
Jens-Otto Jensen
Tranekær/Tullebølle IF
3
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
49300
Kathe Soelberg Andersen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
49300
Kathe Soelberg Andersen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
J1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
96337
Christian Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
96337
Christian Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
99497
Ivan Jørgensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK3
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
99497
Ivan Jørgensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK3
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
89498
Jan Knudsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
89498
Jan Knudsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
49799
Anders Mortensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
ÅK1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
97956
Oliver Mauritsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK4
158.000
158.000
Mesterskab
97956
Oliver Mauritsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK4
161.000
161.000
Hovedskydning
25849
Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
UNG
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
25849
Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
UNG
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
25639
Carsten Hauge
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
25639
Carsten Hauge
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
93481
Anna Thrane
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
93481
Anna Thrane
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
J2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
42496
Jens Hovgaard Larsen
Otterup Skytteforening
2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
42496
Jens Hovgaard Larsen
Otterup Skytteforening
2
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
46934
Rasmus M. Hansen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
UNG
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
46934
Rasmus M. Hansen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
UNG
175.000
175.000
Mesterskab
81536
Jakob Hofstedt
Otterup Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
81536
Jakob Hofstedt
Otterup Skytteforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
82836
Line Soelberg Andersen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
82836
Line Soelberg Andersen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
86192
Denis Kraft
Horne Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
86192
Denis Kraft
Horne Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
79497
Andreas Knudsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
J2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
79497
Andreas Knudsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
75424
Lissy Hansen
Glud Skytteforening
V2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
75424
Lissy Hansen
Glud Skytteforening
V2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
90904
Kurt Christiansen
Horsens Skyttekreds
V1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
90904
Kurt Christiansen
Horsens Skyttekreds
V1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
46353
Jonathan Juhl Pedersen
Lunde Sg&I
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
46353
Jonathan Juhl Pedersen
Lunde Sg&I
J1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
85052
Glenn Lundtofte
Lunde Sg&I
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
85052
Glenn Lundtofte
Lunde Sg&I
J2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
51445
Heidi Madsen
Lumby Skytteforening
ÅK2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
51445
Heidi Madsen
Lumby Skytteforening
ÅK2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
49172
Tina Marquardt
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
ÅK1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
49206
Peter Thuesen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
49206
Peter Thuesen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
49404
Ann Spejlsgård
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
49404
Ann Spejlsgård
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
52030
Frank Pedersen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
52030
Frank Pedersen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
52514
Pia Nielsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
UNG
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
52514
Pia Nielsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
UNG
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
90214
Emil Dybmose
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
90214
Emil Dybmose
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
93479
Henrik Urebjerg Pedersen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
3
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
93479
Henrik Urebjerg Pedersen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
3
173.000
173.000
Mesterskab
48212
Grete Steffensen
Horne Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
48212
Grete Steffensen
Horne Skytteforening
ÅK1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
48273
Cathrine S Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
J1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
48273
Cathrine S Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
87186
Casper Gade
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
87186
Casper Gade
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
90288
Signe Gade
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
90288
Signe Gade
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
95978
Rasmus Ploug
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
95978
Rasmus Ploug
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
95991
Mathilde Frisk Lindholm
Horne Skytteforening
BK3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
95991
Mathilde Frisk Lindholm
Horne Skytteforening
BK3
178.000
178.000
Mesterskab
45894
Peder M. Clausen
Nyborg Skytteforening
V2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
45894
Peder M. Clausen
Nyborg Skytteforening
V2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
85116
Bodil Schmidt
Nyborg Skytteforening
V1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
85116
Bodil Schmidt
Nyborg Skytteforening
V1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
47462
Søren Brems
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
47462
Søren Brems
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
2
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
80834
Mathias Kjerulf Andersen
Paarup Skytteforening
J1
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
82094
Jonas Birk Krogstrup
Paarup Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
82094
Jonas Birk Krogstrup
Paarup Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
98088
Oskar Christiansen
Paarup Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
52196
Chris Jensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
52196
Chris Jensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
86084
Anna Katrine Madsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
84533
Kristian Vad
Kerteminde Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
84533
Kristian Vad
Kerteminde Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
80310
Christopher Wendelbo
Otterup Skytteforening
J2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
80310
Christopher Wendelbo
Otterup Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
87669
Tobias Wendelbo
Otterup Skytteforening
BK2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
87669
Tobias Wendelbo
Otterup Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
96302
Michelle Larsen
Otterup Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
96302
Michelle Larsen
Otterup Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
99402
Sebastian Hansen
Otterup Skytteforening
BK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
99402
Sebastian Hansen
Otterup Skytteforening
BK3
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
50391
Mie Petersen
Særslev Skytteforening
UNG
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
50391
Mie Petersen
Særslev Skytteforening
UNG
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
51287
Simon Møller Thuesen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
51287
Simon Møller Thuesen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
81937
Tina H. Jensen
Særslev Skytteforening
ÅK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
81937
Tina H. Jensen
Særslev Skytteforening
ÅK3
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
86498
Kristian Iversen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
86498
Kristian Iversen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
89769
Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
89769
Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
94795
Anna Skade Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
94795
Anna Skade Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
49050
Line Nielsen
Middelfart Skytteforening
UNG
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
49050
Line Nielsen
Middelfart Skytteforening
UNG
173.000
173.000
Mesterskab
93482
Mille Thrane
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
93482
Mille Thrane
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
100102
Trine Knudsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK4
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
100102
Trine Knudsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK4
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
75460
Line Sørensen
Ringsted Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
75460
Line Sørensen
Ringsted Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
41477
Alice Frandsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
41477
Alice Frandsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
45119
Kurt Petersen
Rudkøbing Skyttekreds
3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
45119
Kurt Petersen
Rudkøbing Skyttekreds
3
179.000
179.000
Mesterskab
20954
Per Foght Christiansen
Glud Skytteforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
20954
Per Foght Christiansen
Glud Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
21049
Louise Christiansen
Glud Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
21049
Louise Christiansen
Glud Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
49411
Anders Duus
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
49411
Anders Duus
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
98338
Olga Ballo
Kerteminde Skytteforening
BK4
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
98338
Olga Ballo
Kerteminde Skytteforening
BK4
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
96396
Jacob Durand
Særslev Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
96396
Jacob Durand
Særslev Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
53557
Mikkel Christiansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
53557
Mikkel Christiansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
51304
Preben Jensen
Lumby Skytteforening
3
171.000
171.000
Mesterskab
51304
Preben Jensen
Lumby Skytteforening
3
157.000
157.000
Hovedskydning
95233
Simone Thistrup Larsen
Otterup Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
95233
Simone Thistrup Larsen
Otterup Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
100078
Sophie Schultz
Otterup Skytteforening
BK4
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
100078
Sophie Schultz
Otterup Skytteforening
BK4
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
49222
Niels Barlebo
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
V1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
49222
Niels Barlebo
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
V1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
75588
Laust Helle
Kerteminde Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
75588
Laust Helle
Kerteminde Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
46354
Jonas Foged Pedersen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
UNG
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
46354
Jonas Foged Pedersen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
UNG
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
56316
Per Lund Pedersen
Holmegaard Skytteforening
ÅK2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
56316
Per Lund Pedersen
Holmegaard Skytteforening
ÅK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
84937
Jakob Krogstrup
Paarup Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
84937
Jakob Krogstrup
Paarup Skytteforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
25723
Kirsten Hviid
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
25723
Kirsten Hviid
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
30467
Niels H. Overgaard
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
UNG
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
30467
Niels H. Overgaard
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
UNG
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
85726
Markus Brøgger
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
J2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
85726
Markus Brøgger
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
20964
Ole Hansen
Glud Skytteforening
V1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
20964
Ole Hansen
Glud Skytteforening
V1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
49209
Pernille Schwee
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
ÅK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
49209
Pernille Schwee
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
ÅK3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
49229
Natascha Schwee
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
UNG
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
49229
Natascha Schwee
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
UNG
174.000
174.000
Mesterskab
52046
Ebbe Præstekjær
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
ÅK1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
52046
Ebbe Præstekjær
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
ÅK1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
89216
Frederik Thomsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
89236
Mikkel Præsterkjær
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
89236
Mikkel Præsterkjær
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
90215
Mads Dybmose
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
90215
Mads Dybmose
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
90574
Frederik Søndergaard
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
90574
Frederik Søndergaard
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
90287
Camilla Gade
Horne Skytteforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
90287
Camilla Gade
Horne Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
85117
Henry Schmidt
Nyborg Skytteforening
V3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
85117
Henry Schmidt
Nyborg Skytteforening
V3
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
52509
Richard Belin
Paarup Skytteforening
ÅK1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
52509
Richard Belin
Paarup Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
99990
Dan Simonsen Christiansen
Paarup Skytteforening
ÅK2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
90858
Lise Munter
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
90858
Lise Munter
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
91130
Maria T. Heiden
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
91130
Maria T. Heiden
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
91131
Jacob T. Heiden
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
91131
Jacob T. Heiden
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
51113
Mads K. Larsen
Kerteminde Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
51113
Mads K. Larsen
Kerteminde Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
50345
Signe Knudsen
Særslev Skytteforening
UNG
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
50345
Signe Knudsen
Særslev Skytteforening
UNG
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
84419
Nicolai Rønn
Otterup Skytteforening
J2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
84419
Nicolai Rønn
Otterup Skytteforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
49644
Hans Otto Rasmussen
Særslev Skytteforening
V1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
49644
Hans Otto Rasmussen
Særslev Skytteforening
V1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
87592
Peter Falck Grony
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
87592
Peter Falck Grony
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
95592
Mads Van Elzelingen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
95592
Mads Van Elzelingen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
95601
Anna Falck Grony
Særslev Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
95601
Anna Falck Grony
Særslev Skytteforening
BK2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
99496
Martin Yndgaard Sørensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
J2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
99496
Martin Yndgaard Sørensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
94347
Mads Sørensen
Haarby Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
94347
Mads Sørensen
Haarby Skytteforening
BK2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
95779
Anders Hansen
Haarby Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
95779
Anders Hansen
Haarby Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
99207
Esben Luxhøj
Haarby Skytteforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
99207
Esben Luxhøj
Haarby Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
56407
Carina Lund Pedersen
Holmegaard Skytteforening
UNG
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
56407
Carina Lund Pedersen
Holmegaard Skytteforening
UNG
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
55476
Kewin Nielsen
Holmegaard Skytteforening
UNG
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
55476
Kewin Nielsen
Holmegaard Skytteforening
UNG
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
100217
Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen
Paarup Skytteforening
BK4
157.000
157.000
Hovedskydning
100217
Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen
Paarup Skytteforening
BK4
165.000
165.000
Mesterskab
99675
Henry Yndgaard Sørensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
ÅK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
53723
Mikkel Villadsen
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
53723
Mikkel Villadsen
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
81234
Mads Rasmussen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
81234
Mads Rasmussen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
52423
Henrik Greve Nielsen
Sportsskydeklubben Odense
1
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
52423
Henrik Greve Nielsen
Sportsskydeklubben Odense
1
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
80825
Ib Nedergaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
V3
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
80825
Ib Nedergaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
V3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
86200
Andreas Algren Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
86200
Andreas Algren Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
48123
Kasper Kisholt Andersen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
48123
Kasper Kisholt Andersen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
97868
Kim Nielsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
ÅK3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
97868
Kim Nielsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
ÅK3
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
97869
Fie Ømand
Lunde Sg&I
BK3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
97869
Fie Ømand
Lunde Sg&I
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
95984
Amalie Frisk Lindholm
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
95984
Amalie Frisk Lindholm
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
49486
Vang Jarl
Særslev Skytteforening
V1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
49486
Vang Jarl
Særslev Skytteforening
V1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen