Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Lillebæltskydning 2012 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sydøstjylland
DGI Fyn
Alle foreninger
Bogense Skytteforening
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
Bullerup Skyttekreds
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
Horne Skytteforening
Nyborg Skytteforening
Otterup Skytteforening
Særslev Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
49614
John Guld
Særslev Skytteforening
V1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
49614
John Guld
Særslev Skytteforening
V1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
49316
John Iversen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
V1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
49316
John Iversen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
V1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
84906
Rene Frederiksen
Horne Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
84906
Rene Frederiksen
Horne Skytteforening
J1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
49637
Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
49637
Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
50413
Lotte Knudsen
Særslev Skytteforening
ÅK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
50413
Lotte Knudsen
Særslev Skytteforening
ÅK2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
50342
Simone Christiansen
Særslev Skytteforening
J1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
50342
Simone Christiansen
Særslev Skytteforening
J1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
49522
Poul H. Jørgensen
Særslev Skytteforening
2
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
49522
Poul H. Jørgensen
Særslev Skytteforening
2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
99497
Ivan Jørgensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
99497
Ivan Jørgensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
49799
Anders Mortensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
V1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
49799
Anders Mortensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
V1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
87872
Martin Knudsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
87872
Martin Knudsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
42496
Jens Hovgaard Larsen
Otterup Skytteforening
3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
42496
Jens Hovgaard Larsen
Otterup Skytteforening
3
177.000
177.000
Mesterskab
48297
Astrid Steffensen
Horne Skytteforening
UNG
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
48297
Astrid Steffensen
Horne Skytteforening
UNG
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
82985
Lars Højen Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
82985
Lars Højen Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
J2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
100603
Jens Sten Knudsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
ÅK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
100603
Jens Sten Knudsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
ÅK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
102112
Ludvig Porsbjerg
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK3
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
102112
Ludvig Porsbjerg
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK3
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
107204
Sebastian Faber
Nyborg Skytteforening
3
172.000
172.000
Mesterskab
104436
Sophia Børre
Horne Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
104436
Sophia Børre
Horne Skytteforening
BK3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
52196
Chris Jensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
52196
Chris Jensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
49348
Helle Jørgensen
Særslev Skytteforening
V1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
49536
Niels Frederiksen
Særslev Skytteforening
V1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
49690
Axel Larsen-DØD
Særslev Skytteforening
V1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
49690
Axel Larsen-DØD
Særslev Skytteforening
V1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
50208
Jan Østergård Jensen
Særslev Skytteforening
1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
50208
Jan Østergård Jensen
Særslev Skytteforening
1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
86498
Kristian Iversen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
86498
Kristian Iversen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
89769
Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
89769
Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
92631
Jonas Harboe Christensen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
92631
Jonas Harboe Christensen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK3
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
94795
Anna Skade Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
94795
Anna Skade Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
93055
Jackie Schäffer
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
93055
Jackie Schäffer
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
93482
Mille Thrane
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
93482
Mille Thrane
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
100102
Trine Knudsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK3
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
100102
Trine Knudsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK3
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
49486
Vang Jarl
Særslev Skytteforening
V1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
49486
Vang Jarl
Særslev Skytteforening
V1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
51371
Louise Keinicke Freytag
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
51371
Louise Keinicke Freytag
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
99290
Mathias Petersen
Otterup Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
99290
Mathias Petersen
Otterup Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
91985
Patrick Graversen Nielsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
J2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
92106
Anders Rosenkrans
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
92106
Anders Rosenkrans
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
48123
Kasper Kisholt Andersen
Horne Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
48123
Kasper Kisholt Andersen
Horne Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
81234
Mads Rasmussen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
81234
Mads Rasmussen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
90858
Lise Munter
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
90858
Lise Munter
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
50345
Signe Knudsen
Særslev Skytteforening
UNG
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
50345
Signe Knudsen
Særslev Skytteforening
UNG
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
94796
Mathias S. Christensen
Bogense Skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
94796
Mathias S. Christensen
Bogense Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
49644
Hans Otto Rasmussen
Særslev Skytteforening
V1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
49644
Hans Otto Rasmussen
Særslev Skytteforening
V1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
50324
Torben Christiansen
Særslev Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
50324
Torben Christiansen
Særslev Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
52619
Henning Larsen
Særslev Skytteforening
1
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
52619
Henning Larsen
Særslev Skytteforening
1
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
95592
Mads Van Elzelingen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
95592
Mads Van Elzelingen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
97156
Jonas Mølgaard Christensen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
97156
Jonas Mølgaard Christensen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen