Lillebæltskydning 2012 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
49484 Aase Guld Særslev Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
49484 Aase Guld Særslev Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
84906 Rene Frederiksen Horne Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
84906 Rene Frederiksen Horne Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
50413 Lotte Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
50413 Lotte Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
87236 Casper Trustrup Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
87236 Casper Trustrup Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
84985 Mikkel Fogh Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
93481 Anna Thrane Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93481 Anna Thrane Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
50342 Simone Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102717 Frederik Wahl Lunde Sg&I BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
102717 Frederik Wahl Lunde Sg&I BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
50342 Simone Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
49523 Poul Jensen Særslev Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
49523 Poul Jensen Særslev Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
39069 Torben Skovgaard Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39069 Torben Skovgaard Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
42496 Jens Hovgaard Larsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
42496 Jens Hovgaard Larsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
84585 Marcus Jørgensen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
84585 Marcus Jørgensen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
51306 Poul Hansen D.F.B. for Odense og omegn V3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
51306 Poul Hansen D.F.B. for Odense og omegn V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98088 Oskar Christiansen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98088 Oskar Christiansen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
104492 Ulrik Fjord Paviasen Bogense Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
104492 Ulrik Fjord Paviasen Bogense Skytteforening ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
49668 Christina Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113392 Danni Laudal Nielsen Bogense Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
113392 Danni Laudal Nielsen Bogense Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
47448 Tom Vibæk Sdr. Broby Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
90800 Frederik Lindgaard Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
90800 Frederik Lindgaard Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98485 Robert Reine Rasmussen Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
52196 Chris Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
51287 Simon Møller Thuesen Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
51287 Simon Møller Thuesen Særslev Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
52196 Chris Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
51445 Heidi Madsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
51445 Heidi Madsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
83663 Maja Madsen Dalum Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
83663 Maja Madsen Dalum Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
107204 Sebastian Faber Nyborg Skytteforening 3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
88375 Tonny Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
88375 Tonny Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
47448 Tom Vibæk Sdr. Broby Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
49536 Niels Frederiksen Særslev Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
59562 Jakob Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
59562 Jakob Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
50493 Hans C.Christensen Bogense Skytteforening V3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
50493 Hans C.Christensen Bogense Skytteforening V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
50321 Vagn Margaard Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
50354 Poul Madsen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
50354 Poul Madsen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
100101 Morten Jensen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
92606 Conner Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
92606 Conner Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
99402 Sebastian Hansen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
99402 Sebastian Hansen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
49465 Rene Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
81937 Tina H Jensen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
81937 Tina H Jensen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
93055 Jackie Schäffer Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49569 Marie Frederiksen Særslev Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
93055 Jackie Schäffer Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
95984 Amalie Frisk Lindholm Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
95984 Amalie Frisk Lindholm Horne Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93482 Mille Thrane Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
93482 Mille Thrane Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
52524 Olav Kristian Hansen D.F.B. for Odense og omegn V3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
52916 Jens Peder Jensen D.F.B. for Odense og omegn V3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
93113 Jesper Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93113 Jesper Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
105011 Mads Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
105011 Mads Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
82985 Lars Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
82985 Lars Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
98510 Martine Christiansen Grave Bogense Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98510 Martine Christiansen Grave Bogense Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
49613 John Vennerstrøm Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
49613 John Vennerstrøm Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
35742 Bo G. Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
35742 Bo G. Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99290 Mathias Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
51371 Louise Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
51371 Louise Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
84584 Nicolai Jespersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
84584 Nicolai Jespersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99290 Mathias Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
50333 Svend E. Christensen Bogense Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
96396 Jacob Durand Særslev Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
96396 Jacob Durand Særslev Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
50333 Svend E. Christensen Bogense Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
52509 Richard Belin Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
52509 Richard Belin Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99990 Dan Simonsen Christiansen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
99990 Dan Simonsen Christiansen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
97869 Fie Ømand Lunde Sg&I BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
101155 Mikkel Lindskov Petersen Lunde Sg&I BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
101155 Mikkel Lindskov Petersen Lunde Sg&I BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
86265 Naja Madsen Dalum Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
86265 Naja Madsen Dalum Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
49209 Pernille Schwee Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
50446 Karsten Pedersen Bogense Skytteforening V3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
50446 Karsten Pedersen Bogense Skytteforening V3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
50490 Hans Ærenlund Bogense Skytteforening V3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
49209 Pernille Schwee Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
48123 Kasper Kisholt Andersen Horne Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
48123 Kasper Kisholt Andersen Horne Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98511 Magnus Paviasen Bogense Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
98511 Magnus Paviasen Bogense Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
98512 Anders Wallentin Koster Bogense Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98512 Anders Wallentin Koster Bogense Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
50384 Nicolai Møller Andersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103731 Victoria Børre Horne Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
52619 Henning Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
52619 Henning Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
97869 Fie Ømand Lunde Sg&I BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
87592 Peter Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
87592 Peter Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
95592 Mads Van Elzelingen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
95592 Mads Van Elzelingen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
103731 Victoria Børre Horne Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
90858 Lise Munter Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
90858 Lise Munter Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
49229 Natascha Schwee Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
49229 Natascha Schwee Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
105010 Rasmus H. Hansen Særslev Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
105010 Rasmus H. Hansen Særslev Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
75544 Leif Møller Christofphersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49599 Kay Ole Veber Larsen Særslev Skytteforening V2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
49599 Kay Ole Veber Larsen Særslev Skytteforening V2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49581 Lise Larsen Særslev Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
49581 Lise Larsen Særslev Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
105035 Martin Dal Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
48657 Jørn Henrik Jensen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
48657 Jørn Henrik Jensen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
91457 Johan Larsen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91457 Johan Larsen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
80825 Ib Nedergaard Nyborg Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
80825 Ib Nedergaard Nyborg Skytteforening V3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
98098 Casper Iversen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
98098 Casper Iversen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
105035 Martin Dal Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
47442 Ulrich Andersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
47442 Ulrich Andersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
97156 Jonas Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97156 Jonas Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
89631 Simon Stenstrøm Dalum Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
89631 Simon Stenstrøm Dalum Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
96167 Sean Hansen Dalum Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
96167 Sean Hansen Dalum Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
50490 Hans Ærenlund Bogense Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
50511 Conny Ryberg Bogense Skytteforening V3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
50544 Andreas Kock Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
91985 Patrick Graversen Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
91985 Patrick Graversen Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
92106 Anders Rosenkrans Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
92106 Anders Rosenkrans Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
85117 Henry Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
85117 Henry Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
91996 Christian Schäffer Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
50511 Conny Ryberg Bogense Skytteforening V3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
43374 Allan Clausen Særslev Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
43374 Allan Clausen Særslev Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
91996 Christian Schäffer Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
87582 Luckas Kunz Særslev Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
87582 Luckas Kunz Særslev Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95601 Anna Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
95601 Anna Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49453 Gunnar Petersen Særslev Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49453 Gunnar Petersen Særslev Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
99455 Krista Stenstrøm Dalum Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102110 Jesper Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
102110 Jesper Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
102112 Ludvig Porsbjerg Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102112 Ludvig Porsbjerg Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
99455 Krista Stenstrøm Dalum Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
95610 Emil Mørk Jensen Dalum Skytteforening J2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
95610 Emil Mørk Jensen Dalum Skytteforening J2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
90288 Signe Gade Horne Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
90288 Signe Gade Horne Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
101988 Frank Durand Særslev Skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
101988 Frank Durand Særslev Skytteforening ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
85116 Bodil Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
85116 Bodil Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen