Rødskebøllestævnet 2012 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
50342 Simone Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening J1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
50342 Simone Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening J1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening V2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
46774 Hans Mose Rasmussen Ringe Skytteforening V2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
46774 Hans Mose Rasmussen Ringe Skytteforening V2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
47126 Flemming Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 157.0 157.0 Mesterskab
47126 Flemming Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
46268 Jörn Jacobi Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
46268 Jörn Jacobi Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
42496 Jens Hovgaard Larsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
42496 Jens Hovgaard Larsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
46269 Jørgen Holm Jensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening V1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
46269 Jørgen Holm Jensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening V1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening UNG 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening UNG 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
96523 Rune Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
96523 Rune Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
89538 Joachim Larsen Horne Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
89538 Joachim Larsen Horne Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
46353 Jonathan Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I UNG 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
46353 Jonathan Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I UNG 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
101671 Henriette Svenstrup Lunde Sg&I ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
101671 Henriette Svenstrup Lunde Sg&I ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107204 Sebastian Faber Nyborg Skytteforening 3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
107204 Sebastian Faber Nyborg Skytteforening 3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
92669 Louise Faurskov Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
92669 Louise Faurskov Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
102068 Henrik Holm Fenger Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102068 Henrik Holm Fenger Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
87186 Casper Gade Horne Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
87186 Casper Gade Horne Skytteforening BK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
44864 Svend Aage Nielsen Humble Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
44864 Svend Aage Nielsen Humble Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
46795 Emmely Hagsholm Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
46795 Emmely Hagsholm Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
100240 Simon Dyrn Ringe Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
100240 Simon Dyrn Ringe Skytteforening BK1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
51287 Simon Møller Thuesen Særslev Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
51287 Simon Møller Thuesen Særslev Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
51371 Louise Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
84584 Nicolai Jespersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
84584 Nicolai Jespersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
47051 Jonna Oksen Svendborg Skyttekreds V2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
47051 Jonna Oksen Svendborg Skyttekreds V2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
73322 Peter Krogh Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
106574 Philip Glasdam Arnvig Andersen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
106574 Philip Glasdam Arnvig Andersen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
97869 Fie Ømand Lunde Sg&I BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
97869 Fie Ømand Lunde Sg&I BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
101153 Kasper Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I 3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
101153 Kasper Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I 3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
92670 Jan Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
92670 Jan Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
47173 Bonnie Fay Wermuth Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
47173 Bonnie Fay Wermuth Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104845 Andreas Smidt Horne Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
104845 Andreas Smidt Horne Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
46348 Kaj Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds 3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
46348 Kaj Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds 3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
99596 Helene Bæk Jensen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
99596 Helene Bæk Jensen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
91457 Johan Larsen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
91457 Johan Larsen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
87592 Peter Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
87592 Peter Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
45445 Kirsten Andersen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
45445 Kirsten Andersen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen