Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Pistol pulje 1. Runde (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Fyn
DGI Storstrømmen
Alle foreninger
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
Assens Skytteforening
Bullerup Skyttekreds
Faaborg Skytteforening
Hindsholm Skytteforening
Haarby Skytteforening
Krarup/Espe Skytteforening
Lumby Skytteforening
Lunde Sg&I
Nyborg Skytteforening
Otterup Skytteforening
Paarup Skytteforening
Rudkøbing Skyttekreds
Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening
Svendborg Skyttekreds
Særslev Skytteforening
Sødinge Skytteforening
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
81626
Karina Vever
Krarup/Espe Skytteforening
ÅK2
206.000
206.000
Hovedskydning
47576
Kurt Pedersen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
V2
241.000
241.000
Hovedskydning
51077
Palle Jørgensen
Hindsholm Skytteforening
3
278.000
278.000
Hovedskydning
49953
Poul Basse
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
1
272.000
272.000
Hovedskydning
49401
Asger Thomsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
1
279.000
279.000
Hovedskydning
49399
Benni Hofmann Hansen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
3
264.000
264.000
Hovedskydning
49338
Inger Østerbye
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
V2
255.000
255.000
Hovedskydning
49177
Therkel Madsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
V1
271.000
271.000
Hovedskydning
99386
Claus Ole Rasmussen
Rudkøbing Skyttekreds
ÅK2
242.000
242.000
Hovedskydning
46981
Martin Hyldsgaard
Lunde Sg&I
2
268.000
268.000
Hovedskydning
51847
Allan F. Deleuran
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
2
260.000
260.000
Hovedskydning
47017
Kurt Larsen
Lunde Sg&I
V1
271.000
271.000
Hovedskydning
45312
Peder Bendix Didriksen
Lunde Sg&I
3
265.000
265.000
Hovedskydning
45119
Kurt Petersen
Rudkøbing Skyttekreds
4
244.000
244.000
Hovedskydning
46924
Sarah Ploug Madsen
Særslev Skytteforening
2
270.000
270.000
Hovedskydning
46624
Niels Erik Hansen
Krarup/Espe Skytteforening
2
276.000
276.000
Hovedskydning
102345
Anders Houmark
Svendborg Skyttekreds
ÅK1
250.000
250.000
Hovedskydning
46305
Rasmus Milling Varmdal
Lunde Sg&I
3
271.000
271.000
Hovedskydning
96301
Kristian Larsen
Otterup Skytteforening
4
246.000
246.000
Hovedskydning
47122
Frank Lerbæk Pedersen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
V1
260.000
260.000
Hovedskydning
52006
Jakob Schultz
Otterup Skytteforening
3
255.000
255.000
Hovedskydning
44815
Flemming Petersen
Rudkøbing Skyttekreds
3
271.000
271.000
Hovedskydning
48179
Jan Pedersen
Faaborg Skytteforening
2
268.000
268.000
Hovedskydning
45926
Michael Hannemann Carlsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
4
253.000
253.000
Hovedskydning
47895
Carl Emil Rosenkjær
Assens Skytteforening
2
267.000
267.000
Hovedskydning
47069
Jesper Hansen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
1
252.000
252.000
Hovedskydning
46357
Jesper Christensen
Lunde Sg&I
2
266.000
266.000
Hovedskydning
50309
Andreas Kristensen
Særslev Skytteforening
2
271.000
271.000
Hovedskydning
90958
Thomas Banke
Krarup/Espe Skytteforening
3
257.000
257.000
Hovedskydning
50437
Kent Grantoft Madsen
Særslev Skytteforening
2
269.000
269.000
Hovedskydning
45123
Klaus Elian
Lunde Sg&I
2
283.000
283.000
Hovedskydning
49365
Erik Schwee
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
4
254.000
254.000
Hovedskydning
90959
Benny Ingildsen
Krarup/Espe Skytteforening
ÅK2
213.000
213.000
Hovedskydning
45373
Benny Bisserup
Lunde Sg&I
V2
243.000
243.000
Hovedskydning
46975
Michael Hyldsgaard
Lunde Sg&I
1
277.000
277.000
Hovedskydning
46981
Martin Hyldsgaard
Lunde Sg&I
2
274.000
274.000
Mesterskab
51496
Bjarne Hinderup Jensen
Særslev Skytteforening
1
280.000
280.000
Hovedskydning
47100
Henrik Jensen
Lunde Sg&I
ÅK1
231.000
231.000
Hovedskydning
46290
Torben Uglebjerg
Lunde Sg&I
ÅK1
241.000
241.000
Hovedskydning
47409
Henning Larsen
Haarby Skytteforening
V2
258.000
258.000
Hovedskydning
87218
Michael Johansen
Krarup/Espe Skytteforening
4
249.000
249.000
Hovedskydning
51010
Egon Nielsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
2
255.000
255.000
Hovedskydning
50528
Brian Madsen
Særslev Skytteforening
1
286.000
286.000
Hovedskydning
52789
Thomas Jensen
Lunde Sg&I
4
251.000
251.000
Hovedskydning
47327
Bente Thunberg
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
V1
268.000
268.000
Hovedskydning
100033
Gustau Buck Kaadtmann
Rudkøbing Skyttekreds
V2
245.000
245.000
Hovedskydning
46790
Erik Hansen
Sødinge Skytteforening
UNG
203.000
203.000
Hovedskydning
100624
Henrik Diedrich
Bullerup Skyttekreds
2
255.000
255.000
Hovedskydning
97422
Jeppe Christiansen
Sødinge Skytteforening
JUN
202.000
202.000
Hovedskydning
51757
Hans Peter Pedersen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
V2
266.000
266.000
Hovedskydning
48044
Michael Lyndorff
Krarup/Espe Skytteforening
3
248.000
248.000
Hovedskydning
47093
Hugo Høj
Svendborg Skyttekreds
V1
247.000
247.000
Hovedskydning
49975
Bente Sørensen
Paarup Skytteforening
V1
265.000
265.000
Hovedskydning
50991
Jens Peder Jensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
4
235.000
235.000
Hovedskydning
52144
Kenneth Nielsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
1
265.000
265.000
Hovedskydning
51502
Arne Phillip
Lumby Skytteforening
3
258.000
258.000
Hovedskydning
50210
Jan Hansen
Særslev Skytteforening
1
269.000
269.000
Hovedskydning
46446
Morten Gottwald
Lunde Sg&I
1
281.000
281.000
Hovedskydning
48111
Ketil D Carstensen
Lunde Sg&I
3
256.000
256.000
Hovedskydning
86774
Jesper Hoppe
Lunde Sg&I
3
262.000
262.000
Hovedskydning
47393
John Larsen
Haarby Skytteforening
V2
233.000
233.000
Hovedskydning
46880
Tine Noack
Svendborg Skyttekreds
3
253.000
253.000
Mesterskab
46704
Knud F. Hansen
Sødinge Skytteforening
4
214.000
214.000
Hovedskydning
47713
Arne Jørgensen
Faaborg Skytteforening
V2
252.000
252.000
Hovedskydning
47060
John Jensen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
V1
250.000
250.000
Hovedskydning
52090
Søren Olsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
2
260.000
260.000
Hovedskydning
51823
Benny Jensen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
2
275.000
275.000
Hovedskydning
52669
Anette Rasmussen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
4
228.000
228.000
Hovedskydning
86212
Jørgen Uldal Hansen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
4
257.000
257.000
Hovedskydning
49555
Michael Lund Jacobsen
Lumby Skytteforening
1
280.000
280.000
Hovedskydning
47915
Troels Andersen
Faaborg Skytteforening
2
250.000
250.000
Hovedskydning
50585
Lars Meldgaard
Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening
2
267.000
267.000
Hovedskydning
84568
Thomas Madsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
2
248.000
248.000
Hovedskydning
102887
Christina van Elzelingen
Særslev Skytteforening
UNG
235.000
235.000
Hovedskydning
47853
Kurt Laursen
Assens Skytteforening
1
278.000
278.000
Hovedskydning
47865
Kai Sørensen
Assens Skytteforening
1
274.000
274.000
Hovedskydning
101852
Svend Nielsen
Haarby Skytteforening
V2
241.000
241.000
Hovedskydning
50011
Søren Møller
Otterup Skytteforening
3
240.000
240.000
Hovedskydning
47466
Sten Rasmussen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
V2
245.000
245.000
Hovedskydning
89536
Jan Jeppesen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
3
258.000
258.000
Hovedskydning
89536
Jan Jeppesen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
3
249.000
249.000
Mesterskab
46880
Tine Noack
Svendborg Skyttekreds
3
248.000
248.000
Hovedskydning
47404
Jan Knudsen
Haarby Skytteforening
V1
281.000
281.000
Hovedskydning
50251
Erland Pedersen
Otterup Skytteforening
3
265.000
265.000
Hovedskydning
48109
Ceem Dyremose
Lunde Sg&I
2
250.000
250.000
Hovedskydning
46354
Jonas Foged Pedersen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
UNG
245.000
245.000
Hovedskydning
46542
Arne Helleskov
Svendborg Skyttekreds
3
263.000
263.000
Hovedskydning
52624
Hans Olesen
Paarup Skytteforening
V1
263.000
263.000
Hovedskydning
51420
Jens Bøhm
Lumby Skytteforening
3
257.000
257.000
Hovedskydning
47887
Erik Nielsen
Assens Skytteforening
2
263.000
263.000
Hovedskydning
52518
Per Hübsmann Hansen
Paarup Skytteforening
4
249.000
249.000
Hovedskydning
89900
Jacob Hjalmar Møller
Svendborg Skyttekreds
4
238.000
238.000
Hovedskydning
95723
Jesper Hedegaard Jørgensen
Faaborg Skytteforening
4
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
50581
Leif Jensen
Hindsholm Skytteforening
2
261.000
261.000
Hovedskydning
49182
Søren Andersen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
3
236.000
236.000
Hovedskydning
52939
Henrik Clarlund
Bullerup Skyttekreds
4
263.000
263.000
Hovedskydning
133231
Poul Erik Rasmussen
Lumby Skytteforening
2
261.000
261.000
Hovedskydning
47679
Bjarne Vikkelsø
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
4
213.000
213.000
Hovedskydning
46018
Hans Lindenborg
Nyborg Skytteforening
3
240.000
240.000
Hovedskydning
52674
Allan Thrane
Paarup Skytteforening
V1
265.000
265.000
Hovedskydning
46793
Erik Hjortholm
Sødinge Skytteforening
ÅK1
248.000
248.000
Hovedskydning
46785
Frank Hansen
Krarup/Espe Skytteforening
ÅK1
267.000
267.000
Hovedskydning
ÅK1
246.000
246.000
Hovedskydning
98097
Bent Normann
Nyborg Skytteforening
V2
263.000
263.000
Hovedskydning
49238
Mogens Nielsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
4
242.000
242.000
Hovedskydning
49289
Kurt Østerbye
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
V2
250.000
250.000
Hovedskydning
49653
Flemming Hansen
Særslev Skytteforening
1
280.000
280.000
Hovedskydning
51584
Palle Rosthøj
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
4
240.000
240.000
Hovedskydning
51664
Lars Mengel
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
2
278.000
278.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen