Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Julestævne i Svendborg 2011 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Østjylland
DGI Sydøstjylland
DGI Fyn
Alle foreninger
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
Bullerup Skyttekreds
Dalum Skytteforening
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
Faaborg Skytteforening
Glud Skytteforening
Herrested Skytteforening
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
Horne Skytteforening
Jelling fS
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
Lunde Sg&I
Nyborg Skytteforening
Ollerup Skytteforening
Otterup Skytteforening
Paarup Skytteforening
Ringe Skytteforening
Rudkøbing Skyttekreds
Samsø Skytteforening
Svendborg Skyttekreds
Særslev Skytteforening
Sødinge Skytteforening
Tved Skyttekreds
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
52929
Jakob Nielsen
Otterup Skytteforening
2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
52929
Jakob Nielsen
Otterup Skytteforening
2
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
48012
Niels Hansen
Faaborg Skytteforening
3
178.000
178.000
Mesterskab
48012
Niels Hansen
Faaborg Skytteforening
3
171.000
171.000
Hovedskydning
80406
Mathias Oksen Jensen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
J2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
80406
Mathias Oksen Jensen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
96523
Rune Hansen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
96523
Rune Hansen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
101671
Henriette Svenstrup
Lunde Sg&I
ÅK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
101671
Henriette Svenstrup
Lunde Sg&I
ÅK2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
101643
Mikkel Kock Henriksen
Lunde Sg&I
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
101643
Mikkel Kock Henriksen
Lunde Sg&I
BK3
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
104437
Jonas Madsen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK4
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
104437
Jonas Madsen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK4
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
89538
Joachim Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
J1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
89538
Joachim Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
J1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
49316
John Iversen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
V1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
49316
John Iversen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
V1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
52665
Benny Sørensen
Paarup Skytteforening
V1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
52665
Benny Sørensen
Paarup Skytteforening
V1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
46499
Henning Krogh
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
3
172.000
172.000
Hovedskydning
46499
Henning Krogh
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
3
173.000
173.000
Mesterskab
46860
Åse Hansen
Ollerup Skytteforening
ÅK2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
46860
Åse Hansen
Ollerup Skytteforening
ÅK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
51839
Andreas Jessen
Dalum Skytteforening
J2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
51839
Andreas Jessen
Dalum Skytteforening
J2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
88618
Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen
Jelling fS
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
88618
Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen
Jelling fS
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
104436
Sophia Børre
Horne Skytteforening
BK4
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
104436
Sophia Børre
Horne Skytteforening
BK4
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
46516
Emil Rasmussen
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
V3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
46516
Emil Rasmussen
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
V3
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
99588
Mia Andersen
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
99588
Mia Andersen
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
101642
Casper Cederberg
Lunde Sg&I
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
101642
Casper Cederberg
Lunde Sg&I
BK3
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
98811
Robert Grøngård
Lunde Sg&I
BK2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
98811
Robert Grøngård
Lunde Sg&I
BK2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
86195
Susanne Jensen
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
ÅK3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
86195
Susanne Jensen
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
ÅK3
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
48836
Mogens Larsen
Herrested Skytteforening
V2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
48836
Mogens Larsen
Herrested Skytteforening
V2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
46513
Erik Jensen
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
J2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
47043
Karen Sparrewath
Faaborg Skytteforening
V2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
45926
Michael Hannemann Carlsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
3
172.000
172.000
Hovedskydning
45926
Michael Hannemann Carlsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
3
166.000
166.000
Mesterskab
46861
Aage Stevnsgaard
Ollerup Skytteforening
V1
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
46861
Aage Stevnsgaard
Ollerup Skytteforening
V1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
85116
Bodil Schmidt
Nyborg Skytteforening
V1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
85116
Bodil Schmidt
Nyborg Skytteforening
V1
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
46500
Henning Frederiksen
Ollerup Skytteforening
3
171.000
171.000
Mesterskab
49522
Poul H. Jørgensen
Særslev Skytteforening
1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
49522
Poul H. Jørgensen
Særslev Skytteforening
1
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
51383
Kurt Knudsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
51383
Kurt Knudsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
47005
Leif Christensen
Tved Skyttekreds
V1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
47005
Leif Christensen
Tved Skyttekreds
V1
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
98459
Erik Solberg Christensen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
98459
Erik Solberg Christensen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
J2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
49799
Anders Mortensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
ÅK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
100240
Simon Dyrn
Ringe Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
100240
Simon Dyrn
Ringe Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
82004
Henning Carlsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
V3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
82004
Henning Carlsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
V3
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
47955
Signe Steffensen
Samsø Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
47955
Signe Steffensen
Samsø Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
46500
Henning Frederiksen
Ollerup Skytteforening
3
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
83663
Maja Madsen
Dalum Skytteforening
BK4
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
83663
Maja Madsen
Dalum Skytteforening
BK4
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
86192
Denis Kraft
Horne Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
86192
Denis Kraft
Horne Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
75424
Lissy Hansen
Glud Skytteforening
V2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
75424
Lissy Hansen
Glud Skytteforening
V2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
99997
Asger Meyer
Rudkøbing Skyttekreds
BK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
99997
Asger Meyer
Rudkøbing Skyttekreds
BK3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
45995
Jens Erik Hansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
V3
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
45995
Jens Erik Hansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
V3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
42496
Jens Hovgaard Larsen
Otterup Skytteforening
2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
42496
Jens Hovgaard Larsen
Otterup Skytteforening
2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
46934
Rasmus M. Hansen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
UNG
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
46934
Rasmus M. Hansen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
UNG
179.000
179.000
Mesterskab
89631
Simon Stenstrøm
Dalum Skytteforening
BK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
89631
Simon Stenstrøm
Dalum Skytteforening
BK3
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
103930
Patrick Brandt-Duerlund
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
BK4
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
52514
Pia Nielsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
2
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
52514
Pia Nielsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
2
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
94100
Jonna Konradsen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
ÅK3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
52196
Chris Jensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
52196
Chris Jensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
94100
Jonna Konradsen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
ÅK3
178.000
178.000
Mesterskab
107204
Sebastian Faber
Nyborg Skytteforening
3
168.000
168.000
Mesterskab
46353
Jonathan Juhl Pedersen
Lunde Sg&I
UNG
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
46353
Jonathan Juhl Pedersen
Lunde Sg&I
UNG
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
98810
Rasmus Grøngård
Lunde Sg&I
J2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
98810
Rasmus Grøngård
Lunde Sg&I
J2
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
46519
Elinor Palsfort
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
V3
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
46519
Elinor Palsfort
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
V3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
103930
Patrick Brandt-Duerlund
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
BK4
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
48273
Cathrine S Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
48273
Cathrine S Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
90288
Signe Gade
Horne Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
90288
Signe Gade
Horne Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
91110
Signe Jensen
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
91110
Signe Jensen
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
BK3
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
94946
Louise Jensen
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
94946
Louise Jensen
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
97084
Frederik Ahlqvist
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J2
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
97084
Frederik Ahlqvist
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J2
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
48198
Henning Steffensen
Horne Skytteforening
ÅK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
48198
Henning Steffensen
Horne Skytteforening
ÅK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
92669
Louise Faurskov Andersen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
ÅK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
92669
Louise Faurskov Andersen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
ÅK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
102068
Henrik Holm Fenger
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
ÅK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
102068
Henrik Holm Fenger
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
ÅK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
45763
Karl Larsen
Herrested Skytteforening
V3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
45763
Karl Larsen
Herrested Skytteforening
V3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
48212
Grete Steffensen
Horne Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
48212
Grete Steffensen
Horne Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
95706
Peter Sønderby
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
BK2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
46520
Ejnar Knudsen
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
V3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
46520
Ejnar Knudsen
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
V3
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
99402
Sebastian Hansen
Otterup Skytteforening
BK2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
45894
Peder M. Clausen
Nyborg Skytteforening
V2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
45894
Peder M. Clausen
Nyborg Skytteforening
V2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
99402
Sebastian Hansen
Otterup Skytteforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
92606
Conner Nielsen
Otterup Skytteforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
92606
Conner Nielsen
Otterup Skytteforening
J2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
96302
Michelle Larsen
Otterup Skytteforening
UNG
174.000
174.000
Mesterskab
96302
Michelle Larsen
Otterup Skytteforening
UNG
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
95706
Peter Sønderby
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
BK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
46082
Børge Andersen
Nyborg Skytteforening
3
162.000
162.000
Hovedskydning
46082
Børge Andersen
Nyborg Skytteforening
3
166.000
166.000
Mesterskab
94101
Jan Konradsen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
ÅK2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
94101
Jan Konradsen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
ÅK2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
99573
Jonas Andersen
Rudkøbing Skyttekreds
J2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
99573
Jonas Andersen
Rudkøbing Skyttekreds
J2
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
45119
Kurt Petersen
Rudkøbing Skyttekreds
V2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
45119
Kurt Petersen
Rudkøbing Skyttekreds
V2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
45792
Finn Clausen
Herrested Skytteforening
V3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
45792
Finn Clausen
Herrested Skytteforening
V3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
53557
Mikkel Christiansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
53557
Mikkel Christiansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
86265
Naja Madsen
Dalum Skytteforening
BK4
172.000
172.000
Hovedskydning
86265
Naja Madsen
Dalum Skytteforening
BK4
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
100070
Michael Pedersen
Tved Skyttekreds
ÅK3
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
95233
Simone Thistrup Larsen
Otterup Skytteforening
J2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
95233
Simone Thistrup Larsen
Otterup Skytteforening
J2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
51371
Louise Keinicke Freytag
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
51371
Louise Keinicke Freytag
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
94444
Nicolaj E. Buch
Sødinge Skytteforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
52684
Tage Skovgaard
Paarup Skytteforening
V1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
52684
Tage Skovgaard
Paarup Skytteforening
V1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
47124
Flemming Pedersen
Tved Skyttekreds
V3
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
47124
Flemming Pedersen
Tved Skyttekreds
V3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
93113
Jesper Hansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
93113
Jesper Hansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
103851
Simone Hansen
Herrested Skytteforening
BK4
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
103851
Simone Hansen
Herrested Skytteforening
BK4
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
100070
Michael Pedersen
Tved Skyttekreds
ÅK3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
92574
Sebastian Søvrup
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
92574
Sebastian Søvrup
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK3
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
94444
Nicolaj E. Buch
Sødinge Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
47020
Kristoffer Greve
Ollerup Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
47020
Kristoffer Greve
Ollerup Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
46507
Hans Jensen
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
ÅK3
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
92670
Jan Andersen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
ÅK2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
92670
Jan Andersen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
ÅK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
90681
Bent Nielsen
Paarup Skytteforening
V3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
90681
Bent Nielsen
Paarup Skytteforening
V3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
86084
Anna Katrine Madsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
86084
Anna Katrine Madsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
101529
Christian Høeg Langkjær
Tved Skyttekreds
BK4
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
101529
Christian Høeg Langkjær
Tved Skyttekreds
BK4
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
46507
Hans Jensen
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
ÅK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
97868
Kim Nielsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
ÅK3
174.000
174.000
Mesterskab
97868
Kim Nielsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
ÅK3
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
103731
Victoria Børre
Horne Skytteforening
BK4
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
103731
Victoria Børre
Horne Skytteforening
BK4
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
50959
Lise Poulsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
50959
Lise Poulsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
85117
Henry Schmidt
Nyborg Skytteforening
V2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
85117
Henry Schmidt
Nyborg Skytteforening
V2
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
47051
Jonna Oksen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
V3
172.000
172.000
Hovedskydning
91453
Rasmus Algren Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
91453
Rasmus Algren Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
101155
Mikkel Lindskov Petersen
Lunde Sg&I
BK3
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
80410
Jørn Ladegaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
V1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
80410
Jørn Ladegaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
V1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
101155
Mikkel Lindskov Petersen
Lunde Sg&I
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
46464
Lasse Aagaard Davidsen
Ollerup Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
46464
Lasse Aagaard Davidsen
Ollerup Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
47051
Jonna Oksen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
V3
178.000
178.000
Mesterskab
47031
Kathrine Greve
Ollerup Skytteforening
UNG
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
47031
Kathrine Greve
Ollerup Skytteforening
UNG
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
45755
Kurt Pedersen
Herrested Skytteforening
V3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
45755
Kurt Pedersen
Herrested Skytteforening
V3
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
86200
Andreas Algren Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
86200
Andreas Algren Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
97869
Fie Ømand
Lunde Sg&I
BK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
97869
Fie Ømand
Lunde Sg&I
BK2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
81234
Mads Rasmussen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
81234
Mads Rasmussen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
96356
Daniel Madsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
102370
Finn Christian Langkjær
Tved Skyttekreds
ÅK3
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
98627
Stefan Pedersen
Tved Skyttekreds
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
V1
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
V1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
98627
Stefan Pedersen
Tved Skyttekreds
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
102370
Finn Christian Langkjær
Tved Skyttekreds
ÅK3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
96356
Daniel Madsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK3
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
46045
Dorrit Hagsholm Møllegaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
3
166.000
166.000
Hovedskydning
104291
Teddy Stafsen
Rudkøbing Skyttekreds
BK4
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
104291
Teddy Stafsen
Rudkøbing Skyttekreds
BK4
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
46348
Kaj Rasmussen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
3
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
46348
Kaj Rasmussen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
3
176.000
176.000
Mesterskab
99455
Krista Stenstrøm
Dalum Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
99455
Krista Stenstrøm
Dalum Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
46045
Dorrit Hagsholm Møllegaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
3
163.000
163.000
Mesterskab
20964
Ole Hansen
Glud Skytteforening
V1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
20964
Ole Hansen
Glud Skytteforening
V1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
99596
Helene Bæk Jensen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
99596
Helene Bæk Jensen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
91143
Emil B. Christensen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
J1
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
91143
Emil B. Christensen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
J1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
98477
Palle Pedersen
Paarup Skytteforening
V2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
98477
Palle Pedersen
Paarup Skytteforening
V2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen