Skallebjerg Pistolterræn 2012 (Grovpistol cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Lind Skytteforening GP 51.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GP 65.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening GP 51.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening GP 53.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
56625 Ole Højbjerg Faxe Skytteforening GP 35.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening GP 50.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
67889 Jan Guldbrandsen Ballerup Skytteforening GP 57.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GP 35.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
88363 Anneli Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening GP 65.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Elf Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 53.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
68615 Finn Ziemlis Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GP 34.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
100532 Birger Johansen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GP 28.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening GP 54.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
48109 Kim Carstensen Lunde Sg&I GP 39.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 57.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GP 67.000 52.000 Hovedskydning
38068 Viggo Andersen Skjern Skytteforening GP 46.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening GP 53.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
81374 Claus Jensen Krarup/Espe Skydning GP 26.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening GP 63.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
87530 Jesper Schlotfeldt Reerslev Skytteforening GP 64.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening GP 64.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening GP 58.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard Kongsted Skytteforening GP 40.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
60905 Bo Johannesson Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 48.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
59102 Torben Emcken Korsør Skytteforening GP 54.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
101163 John Andreasen Ballerup Skytteforening GP 67.000 52.000 Hovedskydning
56747 Niels Jensen Faxe Skytteforening GP 29.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
45586 Frode Busk Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GP 25.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
86383 Ralf Køhler Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening GP 51.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
80786 Mads Seier Ahlgren Nielsen Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 49.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GP 60.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening GP 50.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
51460 Erik Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening GP 37.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
44408 Bo Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds GP 52.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
80753 Else Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds GP 28.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening GP 54.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
57562 John Bønnicke Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening GP 61.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 52.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 55.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GP 63.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
56412 Bent Holm Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 46.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening GP 57.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
35317 Søren Madsen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GP 55.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
92827 Poul Ognew Aabenraa Skytteforening GP 55.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
59224 Brian Rich Korsør Skytteforening GP 65.000 50.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen