Lunde Stævnet 2013 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
48111 Ketil D Carstensen Lunde Sg&I 2 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
48111 Ketil D Carstensen Lunde Sg&I 2 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
97424 Per Jensen Sødinge Skytteforening ÅK1 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
97424 Per Jensen Sødinge Skytteforening ÅK1 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 2 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
46541 Arne Rasmussen Ollerup Skytteforening 3 251.0 251.0 Mesterskab
46541 Arne Rasmussen Ollerup Skytteforening 3 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
46624 Niels Erik Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning 2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
46624 Niels Erik Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning 2 258.0 258.0 Mesterskab
48109 Kim Carstensen Lunde Sg&I 2 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
99386 Claus Ole Rasmussen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds ÅK2 227.0 227.0 Hovedskydning
99386 Claus Ole Rasmussen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds ÅK2 234.0 234.0 Mesterskab
48109 Kim Carstensen Lunde Sg&I 2 258.0 258.0 Mesterskab
47093 Hugo Høj Svendborg Skyttekreds V1 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
47093 Hugo Høj Svendborg Skyttekreds V1 245.0 245.0 Mesterskab
51497 Bjarne Carlsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK1 257.0 257.0 Mesterskab
51497 Bjarne Carlsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK1 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
105320 Daniel Broxgaard Krarup/Espe Skydning ÅK2 235.0 235.0 Hovedskydning
105320 Daniel Broxgaard Krarup/Espe Skydning ÅK2 215.0 215.0 Mesterskab
44757 Preben Jensen Tranekær/Tullebølle IF 3 257.0 257.0 Mesterskab
44757 Preben Jensen Tranekær/Tullebølle IF 3 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
53264 Torben Eskildsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V1 260.0 260.0 Mesterskab
53264 Torben Eskildsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V1 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
46290 Torben Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I ÅK2 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
46290 Torben Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I ÅK2 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
45312 Peder Bendix Didriksen Lunde Sg&I 2 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 3 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 3 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
46793 Erik Hjortholm Sødinge Skytteforening ÅK1 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
46793 Erik Hjortholm Sødinge Skytteforening ÅK1 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
49555 Michael Lund Jacobsen Lumby Skytteforening 1 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
49555 Michael Lund Jacobsen Lumby Skytteforening 1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
49571 Marianne Jacobsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK1 253.0 253.0 Mesterskab
49571 Marianne Jacobsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK1 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 2 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 2 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
45404 Rene Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 1 290.0 290.0 Hovedskydning
45404 Rene Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 1 291.0 291.0 Mesterskab
86247 Claus Olsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 3 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
86247 Claus Olsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 3 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
106008 Søren Nyborg Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds 3 254.0 254.0 Mesterskab
106008 Søren Nyborg Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds 3 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds 3 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds 3 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
85077 Rasmus Storm-Olsen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
85877 Jens-Otto Jensen Tranekær/Tullebølle IF 4 220.0 220.0 Mesterskab
85877 Jens-Otto Jensen Tranekær/Tullebølle IF 4 225.0 225.0 Hovedskydning
45489 David Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds 2 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
45489 David Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds 2 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
44812 Hanne Kathrine Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 3 236.0 236.0 Mesterskab
44812 Hanne Kathrine Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 3 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen