Lunde Stævnet 2013 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
107683 Valdemar Nevad Sørensen Lunde Sg&I BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107683 Valdemar Nevad Sørensen Lunde Sg&I BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
91738 Susanne Højbjerg Tommerup Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
91738 Susanne Højbjerg Tommerup Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
109699 Mathias Jensen Ollerup Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
109699 Mathias Jensen Ollerup Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
46334 Knud Christensen Lunde Sg&I V3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
46334 Knud Christensen Lunde Sg&I V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
106650 Henrik Hermann Lunde Sg&I BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108286 Louise Angelbo Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107326 Andreas Lønskov Paarup Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107326 Andreas Lønskov Paarup Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
108286 Louise Angelbo Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
84983 Simon Godskesen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
100811 Julie Vej Svendborg Skyttekreds BK4 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
100811 Julie Vej Svendborg Skyttekreds BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107204 Sebastian Faber Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
107204 Sebastian Faber Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
110010 Astrid Uglebjerg Dalum Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107282 Andreas Nansted Paarup Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
101696 Martin Ulmer Nielsen Lunde Sg&I J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
46282 Villy Lang Lunde Sg&I V3 108.0 108.0 Hovedskydning
108263 Mads Jensen Paarup Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108263 Mads Jensen Paarup Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
84983 Simon Godskesen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107177 Maigen Madsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
107177 Maigen Madsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
109988 Patricia Skov Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
109988 Patricia Skov Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
51294 Ruben Lønskov Paarup Skytteforening 3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
51294 Ruben Lønskov Paarup Skytteforening 3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
52684 Tage Skovgaard Paarup Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
52684 Tage Skovgaard Paarup Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
107282 Andreas Nansted Paarup Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I ÅK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
52621 Helle Bondo Hansen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
92164 Marc Jonasson Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
46350 Jørgen Nielsen Lunde Sg&I V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
46377 Frode Nielsen Lunde Sg&I V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
96592 Torben Pedersen Lunde Sg&I V2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
96592 Torben Pedersen Lunde Sg&I V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97869 Fie Ømand Lunde Sg&I BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97869 Fie Ømand Lunde Sg&I BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101155 Mikkel Lindskov Petersen Lunde Sg&I BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106651 William Hermann Lunde Sg&I BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109810 Jennifer R. B. Jensen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109810 Jennifer R. B. Jensen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
98627 Stefan Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98627 Stefan Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
92670 Jan Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
92164 Marc Jonasson Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
100070 Michael Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
100070 Michael Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107684 Emil Foged Pedersen Lunde Sg&I BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104851 Marthinus Markvardsen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
104851 Marthinus Markvardsen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK4 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
104853 Johannes Markvardsen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK4 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
104853 Johannes Markvardsen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
107152 Magnus Heidtmann Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
107152 Magnus Heidtmann Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
107174 Sebastian Jull Pedersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
46304 Regner Kristensen Lunde Sg&I V2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
46304 Regner Kristensen Lunde Sg&I V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
107174 Sebastian Jull Pedersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
92670 Jan Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
101694 Jens Jørgensen Krarup/Espe Skydning V3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
101694 Jens Jørgensen Krarup/Espe Skydning V3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
107989 Alexander Jensen Ollerup Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107989 Alexander Jensen Ollerup Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
110111 Mads Emil Larsen Ollerup Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
110111 Mads Emil Larsen Ollerup Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
99517 Sofus Broholm Krarup/Espe Skydning BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99517 Sofus Broholm Krarup/Espe Skydning BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
99596 Helene Bæk Jensen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99596 Helene Bæk Jensen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
46830 Bent Larsen Krarup/Espe Skydning V3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
46830 Bent Larsen Krarup/Espe Skydning V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense 1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense 1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
107053 Rune Brinkmann Rasmussen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
107053 Rune Brinkmann Rasmussen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109623 Magnus Jørck Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109623 Magnus Jørck Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
46479 Keld Jørgensen Lunde Sg&I V2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
46479 Keld Jørgensen Lunde Sg&I V2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
52509 Richard Belin Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
52509 Richard Belin Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100217 Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
100217 Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
45445 Kirsten Andersen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
45445 Kirsten Andersen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107681 Silas Gordon Thomas Lunde Sg&I BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
47124 Flemming Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
101642 Casper Cederberg Lunde Sg&I BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
93113 Jesper Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
93113 Jesper Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
46795 Emmely Hagsholm Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
46795 Emmely Hagsholm Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
90484 Ejner Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
90484 Ejner Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning V3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
46792 Erik Nielsen Krarup/Espe Skydning V3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
46792 Erik Nielsen Krarup/Espe Skydning V3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
92669 Louise Faurskov Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
92669 Louise Faurskov Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
105411 Arthur Granhof Nancke Lunde Sg&I BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
47124 Flemming Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
101643 Mikkel Kock Henriksen Lunde Sg&I BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
109989 Isabella Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
109989 Isabella Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
46464 Lasse Aagaard Davidsen Ollerup Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
46464 Lasse Aagaard Davidsen Ollerup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
46370 Henrik Foged Lunde Sg&I V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
46370 Henrik Foged Lunde Sg&I V3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
99610 Rikke Jespersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
99610 Rikke Jespersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
46269 Jørgen Holm Jensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
46269 Jørgen Holm Jensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
96523 Rune Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
96523 Rune Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen