Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Sct.Hansstævne, Særslev (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Østjylland
DGI Fyn
Alle foreninger
Bogense Skytteforening
Bullerup Skyttekreds
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
Horne Skytteforening
Midtdjurs skytteforening
Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening
Nyborg Skytteforening
Otterup Skytteforening
Samsø Skytteforening
Sdr. Broby Skytteforening
Særslev Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
86498
Kristian Iversen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
149.000
149.000
Mesterskab
95601
Anna Falck Grony
Særslev Skytteforening
BK3
142.000
142.000
Mesterskab
81940
Cecilie Birch Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
149.000
149.000
Mesterskab
87591
Stefan Torfi Torfoson
Særslev Skytteforening
BK2
142.000
142.000
Mesterskab
87582
Luckas Kunz
Særslev Skytteforening
BK2
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
59562
Jakob Jensen
Særslev Skytteforening
1
143.000
143.000
Mesterskab
81234
Mads Rasmussen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
49823
Per Christiansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
1
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
49613
John Vennerstrøm
Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening
V1
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
81536
Jakob Hofstedt
Otterup Skytteforening
BK3
142.000
142.000
Mesterskab
48271
Cecilie Kvist Nielsen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
51287
Simon Møller Thuesen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
150.000
150.000
Mesterskab
50208
Jan Østergård Jensen
Særslev Skytteforening
1
149.000
149.000
Mesterskab
49348
Helle Jørgensen
Særslev Skytteforening
V2
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
92606
Conner Nielsen
Otterup Skytteforening
BK3
144.000
144.000
Mesterskab
96717
Valdemar Grønning
Horne Skytteforening
BK3
135.000
135.000
Mesterskab
86192
Denis Kraft
Horne Skytteforening
J2
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
51383
Kurt Knudsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V1
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
50797
Oliver Møller Hansen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK2
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
49523
Poul Jensen
Særslev Skytteforening
V2
141.000
141.000
Mesterskab
84906
Rene Frederiksen
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
149.000
149.000
Mesterskab
52526
Nicolai Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
J2
141.000
141.000
Mesterskab
49614
John Guld
Særslev Skytteforening
V1
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
89769
Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK3
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
48314
Anders Feldballe Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
2
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
49637
Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
150.000
150.000
Mesterskab
49536
Niels Frederiksen
Særslev Skytteforening
V1
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
50342
Simone Christiansen
Særslev Skytteforening
J2
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
23116
Jens Roland Jensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
V1
149.000
149.000
Mesterskab
47955
Signe Steffensen
Samsø Skytteforening
BK1
149.000
149.000
Mesterskab
49522
Poul H. Jørgensen
Særslev Skytteforening
1
139.000
139.000
Mesterskab
49668
Christina Rasmussen
Særslev Skytteforening
2
141.000
141.000
Mesterskab
49820
Poul Olsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
V1
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
48297
Astrid Steffensen
Horne Skytteforening
J1
149.000
149.000
Mesterskab
94795
Anna Skade Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK3
150.000
150.000
Mesterskab
91997
Marie Schäffer
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK3
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
86200
Andreas Algren Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
149.000
149.000
Mesterskab
50412
Louise Johansen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK2
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
87592
Peter Falck Grony
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
49486
Vang Jarl
Særslev Skytteforening
V1
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
48273
Cathrine S Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
J2
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
85116
Bodil Schmidt
Nyborg Skytteforening
V1
150.000
150.000
Mesterskab
90858
Lise Munter
Særslev Skytteforening
BK2
144.000
144.000
Mesterskab
50929
Patrick Kragebær
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
94796
Mathias S. Christensen
Bogense Skytteforening
BK3
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
52196
Chris Jensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J2
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
49799
Anders Mortensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
V1
144.000
144.000
Mesterskab
49569
Marie Frederiksen
Særslev Skytteforening
V1
143.000
143.000
Mesterskab
50391
Mie Petersen
Særslev Skytteforening
J1
150.000
150.000
Mesterskab
88375
Tonny Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
V2
143.000
143.000
Mesterskab
93055
Jackie Schäffer
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
ÅK2
149.000
149.000
Mesterskab
96718
Mads Villemoes
Særslev Skytteforening
BK3
125.000
125.000
Mesterskab
49644
Hans Otto Rasmussen
Særslev Skytteforening
V1
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
50324
Torben Christiansen
Særslev Skytteforening
ÅK1
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
95978
Rasmus Ploug
Horne Skytteforening
BK3
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
49642
Helge Larsen
Særslev Skytteforening
1
142.000
142.000
Mesterskab
95979
Nicolai Rosenbæk
Horne Skytteforening
BK3
144.000
144.000
Mesterskab
96550
Katja Damsted
Sdr. Broby Skytteforening
BK3
140.000
140.000
Mesterskab
49222
Niels Barlebo
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
V1
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
50483
Henriette Christiansen
Særslev Skytteforening
ÅK1
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
52619
Henning Larsen
Særslev Skytteforening
1
144.000
144.000
Mesterskab
91996
Christian Schäffer
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK3
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
48059
Marie Trolle Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
J1
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
50345
Signe Knudsen
Særslev Skytteforening
J1
149.000
149.000
Mesterskab
48123
Kasper Kisholt Andersen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
150.000
150.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen