Bisley Cup (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
93502 Henrik Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening J1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
93502 Henrik Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening J1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
28811 Michael Juul Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
28811 Michael Juul Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
93256 Danny Thomsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
93256 Danny Thomsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
91277 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening J2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
91277 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening J2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
61652 Rasmus Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening J2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
61652 Rasmus Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening J2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
83110 Anders Qvist Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
83110 Anders Qvist Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
21623 Martin Ladegård Græm Ousted Tåning Skytteforening J2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
21623 Martin Ladegård Græm Ousted Tåning Skytteforening J2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
84839 Jan Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening J1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
84839 Jan Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening J1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
93567 Sara Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
93567 Sara Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
87491 Lasse E. Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
90163 Jonas Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
90163 Jonas Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
55466 Kristina Dollerup Nielsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
55466 Kristina Dollerup Nielsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
55447 Mads Tu Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 127.0 127.0 Hovedskydning
55447 Mads Tu Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
87491 Lasse E. Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
85377 Niels Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
85377 Niels Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
96690 Hans Fabricius-Rahbek Tuse Skytteforening J2 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
96690 Hans Fabricius-Rahbek Tuse Skytteforening J2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening J2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening J2 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
31062 Matias Faurbye Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening J1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
31062 Matias Faurbye Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening J1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
19532 Simon Nørgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
19532 Simon Nørgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening J1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening J1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
11019 Simon Vissing Hjørring Skytteforening J1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
61833 Mathias Rosengaard Sørensen Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
61833 Mathias Rosengaard Sørensen Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
74727 Mathias Hvied Høng Skytteforening J1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
74727 Mathias Hvied Høng Skytteforening J1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
81644 Jens Holmgaard Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
81644 Jens Holmgaard Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
91114 Marco Damtoft Heimose Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening J2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
61843 Lucas Poulsen Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
61843 Lucas Poulsen Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
91114 Marco Damtoft Heimose Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening J2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
90691 Sara Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
90691 Sara Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
11019 Simon Vissing Hjørring Skytteforening J1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
80781 Casper Krogh Frydkjær Hjørring Skytteforening J1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
77306 Jacob Aunstrup Ballerup Skytteforening J1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
77306 Jacob Aunstrup Ballerup Skytteforening J1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
89493 Steffen Flarup Viborg Skytteforening J1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
89493 Steffen Flarup Viborg Skytteforening J1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
83115 Mette Kjærgaard Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening J2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
83115 Mette Kjærgaard Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening J2 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
80781 Casper Krogh Frydkjær Hjørring Skytteforening J1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
75222 Mads Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
75222 Mads Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
87090 Mette Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening J2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
87090 Mette Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening J2 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
40100 Michael Christensen Bramming Skytteforening J1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
40100 Michael Christensen Bramming Skytteforening J1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
19743 Esben Nehmdahl Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
19743 Esben Nehmdahl Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
97936 Irene Nøhr Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
97936 Irene Nøhr Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
61751 Christer Marnæs Ballerup Skytteforening J1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
61751 Christer Marnæs Ballerup Skytteforening J1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening J1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening J1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
50245 Frederik Hansen Otterup Skytteforening J2 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
50245 Frederik Hansen Otterup Skytteforening J2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
81415 Stefan Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
81415 Stefan Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
60567 Camilla Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
89583 Matthias Fejerskov Lunde Sg&I J2 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
84837 Katrine Lund Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening J1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
68224 Nicolai Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
68224 Nicolai Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds J1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
75382 Louise Jørgensen Høng Skytteforening J1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
75382 Louise Jørgensen Høng Skytteforening J1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
96302 Michelle Larsen Otterup Skytteforening J2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
96302 Michelle Larsen Otterup Skytteforening J2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds J1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
21568 Simon Møller Ousted Tåning Skytteforening J1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
21568 Simon Møller Ousted Tåning Skytteforening J1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
34931 Mark Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening J2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
81434 Mikkel B. Andersen Damsholte Skytteforening J1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
81434 Mikkel B. Andersen Damsholte Skytteforening J1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
84837 Katrine Lund Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening J1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
34931 Mark Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening J2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
83440 Daniel Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
83440 Daniel Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
60567 Camilla Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
89583 Matthias Fejerskov Lunde Sg&I J2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
46353 Jonathan Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I J1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
46353 Jonathan Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I J1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
38985 Sara Pedersen Helle Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
38985 Sara Pedersen Helle Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
86389 Heidi Q Schack Ribe Skyttekreds J1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
86389 Heidi Q Schack Ribe Skyttekreds J1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
40059 Nina Christensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds J1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
40059 Nina Christensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds J1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
84066 Martin Dahl Høng Skytteforening J2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
84066 Martin Dahl Høng Skytteforening J2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
82541 Kristian Beider Andersen Viborg Skytteforening J1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
82541 Kristian Beider Andersen Viborg Skytteforening J1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
88017 Pernille Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
88017 Pernille Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
91265 Emma Thomsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
91265 Emma Thomsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
63366 Christopher Brix Sivertsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. J1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
63366 Christopher Brix Sivertsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. J1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Holstebro Skytteforening J1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
35978 Claus Søndergaard Holstebro Skytteforening J1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
21571 Rolf Krøyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
21571 Rolf Krøyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
83204 Julie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening J2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
83300 Nicolai Pedersen Greve Skytteforening J1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
92034 Rasmus Klitgaard Hjørring Skytteforening J2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
92034 Rasmus Klitgaard Hjørring Skytteforening J2 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
29135 Ann Sofie Kold Christiansen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
29135 Ann Sofie Kold Christiansen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
18731 Rasmus Pedersen Langå & omegns skytteforening J1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
18731 Rasmus Pedersen Langå & omegns skytteforening J1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
92016 Andreas Leth Andersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
92016 Andreas Leth Andersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
84370 Christina Bukalo Ørre Skytteforening, J1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
84370 Christina Bukalo Ørre Skytteforening, J1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
53784 Jonas Knudsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
53784 Jonas Knudsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
34760 Sarah Moulvad Vejle Skytteforening J2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
34760 Sarah Moulvad Vejle Skytteforening J2 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
86956 Frederik Bagger Greve Skytteforening J2 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
86956 Frederik Bagger Greve Skytteforening J2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening J1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening J1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
92242 Niels Chr. Algreen-Ussing Vejle Skytteforening J1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
92242 Niels Chr. Algreen-Ussing Vejle Skytteforening J1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
83204 Julie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening J2 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
85583 Jessica Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
85583 Jessica Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
87304 Sanne Knudsen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
87304 Sanne Knudsen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
61764 Alon Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
61764 Alon Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
84531 Jesper Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
84531 Jesper Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
96316 Michala Worm Bjørnestad Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
96316 Michala Worm Bjørnestad Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
90979 Thomas Petersen Samsø Skytteforening J2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
90979 Thomas Petersen Samsø Skytteforening J2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
93574 Jonas Nymand Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
93574 Jonas Nymand Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
47031 Kathrine Greve Ollerup Skytteforening J2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
47031 Kathrine Greve Ollerup Skytteforening J2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
82954 Jesper Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
82954 Jesper Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
92044 Mikkel Holm Greve Skytteforening J2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
93113 Jesper Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
93113 Jesper Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen