Skallebøllestævne august 2010 (Nordisk Program, 300m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 301.0 301.0 Mesterskab
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 2 297.0 297.0 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 305.0 305.0 Mesterskab
42951 Jens Ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 305.0 305.0 Mesterskab
43371 Benny Jørgensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 293.0 293.0 Mesterskab
66600 Frank Lyngsø Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 2 314.0 314.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 306.0 306.0 Mesterskab
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 327.0 327.0 Mesterskab
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 1 310.0 310.0 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Hem Skytteforening 1 327.0 327.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 299.0 299.0 Mesterskab
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF UNG 302.0 302.0 Mesterskab
44018 Johan Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 296.0 296.0 Mesterskab
62714 Søren B. Tolstrup Silkeborg Skyttekreds 1 311.0 311.0 Mesterskab
20012 Frederik Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 246.0 246.0 Mesterskab
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 1 301.0 301.0 Mesterskab
68861 Jan Bo Haag Greve Skytteforening UNG 244.0 244.0 Mesterskab
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 1 327.0 327.0 Mesterskab
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds 2 293.0 293.0 Mesterskab
49022 Mie Nielsen Middelfart Skytteforening UNG 289.0 289.0 Mesterskab
31260 Rikke Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, UNG 311.0 311.0 Mesterskab
19220 Kristian Larsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening UNG 299.0 299.0 Mesterskab
20019 Christian Laursen Otterup Skytteforening UNG 281.0 281.0 Mesterskab
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 313.0 313.0 Mesterskab
76641 Jonas Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 317.0 317.0 Mesterskab
54267 Jacob Høegh Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 305.0 305.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen