Skallebøllestævne august 2010 (Riffel, 300m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
78867 Casper Lahn Skytteklubben DSB/ASF JUN 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
77306 Jacob Aunstrup Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
42951 Jens Ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 280.0 280.0 Mesterskab
43371 Benny Jørgensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
61764 Alon Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening VET 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
68861 Jan Bo Haag Greve Skytteforening UNG 253.0 253.0 Mesterskab
48273 Cathrine S Jensen Horne Skytteforening JUN 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 282.0 282.0 Mesterskab
47475 Villy I. S. Skalshøj Christensen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VET 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
92016 Andreas Leth Andersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF JUN 126.0 126.0 Mesterskab
73767 Niels Damsgaard-Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅKL 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening VET 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening BK 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
65934 Carsten Jakobsen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening ÅKL 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
49092 Jens E. Christensen Middelfart Skytteforening VET 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 3 260.0 260.0 Mesterskab
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 1 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening VET 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 3 247.0 247.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VET 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds 2 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 3 260.0 260.0 Mesterskab
89498 Jan Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅKL 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Hem Skytteforening 1 285.0 285.0 Mesterskab
54267 Jacob Høegh Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
66600 Frank Lyngsø Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 2 277.0 277.0 Mesterskab
42693 Hans Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 2 258.0 258.0 Mesterskab
25565 Jens Jensen Odder Skytteforening 3 248.0 248.0 Mesterskab
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅKL 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
20598 Nicklas Højfeldt Kildehøj Horsens Skyttekreds BK 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VET 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
93553 Catharina Leth Andersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Herfølge Skytteforening 2 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
48123 Kasper Kisholt Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
92215 Anders Leth Andersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅKL 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
44018 Johan Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 3 247.0 247.0 Mesterskab
89408 Asbjørn Ulsig Skytteklubben DSB/ASF JUN 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
62714 Søren B. Tolstrup Silkeborg Skyttekreds 2 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF UNG 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen