Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Skallebøllestævne august 2010 (Riffel, 300m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Nordjylland
DGI Midtjylland
DGI Østjylland
DGI Sydøstjylland
DGI Sydvest
DGI Sønderjylland
DGI Fyn
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
DGI Nordsjælland
DGI Storstrømmen
Alle foreninger
Ballerup Skytteforening
Brørup Skyttekreds
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
Greve Skytteforening
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
Helsingør Salonskytte Forening
Hem Skytteforening
Herfølge Skytteforening
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
Horne Skytteforening
Horsens Skyttekreds
Kjellerup Skytteforening
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
Middelfart Skytteforening
Nordals Skyttekreds
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
Odder Skytteforening
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
Samsø Skytteforening
Sdr. Broby Skytteforening
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
Sundeved Skytteforening
Sødinge Skytteforening
Tingsted Skytteforening
Ulsted Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
20009
Jens Bo Laursen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
3
260.000
260.000
Mesterskab
55133
Peter Hansen
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
1
271.000
271.000
Mesterskab
93553
Catharina Leth Andersen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
BK
135.000
135.000
Mesterskab
92215
Anders Leth Andersen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
ÅKL
137.000
137.000
Mesterskab
89408
Asbjørn Ulsig
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
JUN
133.000
133.000
Mesterskab
62714
Søren B. Tolstrup
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
2
267.000
267.000
Mesterskab
3
247.000
247.000
Mesterskab
68949
Claus Bruun
Greve Skytteforening
1
275.000
275.000
Mesterskab
15404
Ole M. Nielsen
Ulsted Skytteforening
VET
137.000
137.000
Mesterskab
24583
Bruno Grove Nielsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
ÅKL
140.000
140.000
Mesterskab
49092
Jens E. Christensen
Middelfart Skytteforening
VET
144.000
144.000
Mesterskab
25849
Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
UNG
271.000
271.000
Mesterskab
78867
Casper Lahn
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
JUN
139.000
139.000
Mesterskab
89498
Jan Knudsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
ÅKL
137.000
137.000
Mesterskab
20598
Nicklas Højfeldt Kildehøj
Horsens Skyttekreds
BK
133.000
133.000
Mesterskab
47955
Signe Steffensen
Samsø Skytteforening
BK
143.000
143.000
Mesterskab
56691
Kenneth Hansen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
3
260.000
260.000
Mesterskab
61764
Alon Hansen
Ballerup Skytteforening
JUN
144.000
144.000
Mesterskab
65934
Carsten Jakobsen
Helsingør Salonskytte Forening
ÅKL
140.000
140.000
Mesterskab
28084
Bjarne Veile
Hem Skytteforening
1
285.000
285.000
Mesterskab
95000
Jon Luckmann Meulengracht
Herfølge Skytteforening
2
272.000
272.000
Mesterskab
95000
Jon Luckmann Meulengracht
Greve Skytteforening
2
272.000
272.000
Mesterskab
49823
Per Christiansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
1
282.000
282.000
Mesterskab
66600
Frank Lyngsø
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
2
277.000
277.000
Mesterskab
49316
John Iversen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
VET
142.000
142.000
Mesterskab
42693
Hans Hansen
Nordals Skyttekreds
2
258.000
258.000
Mesterskab
43371
Benny Jørgensen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
2
274.000
274.000
Mesterskab
42951
Jens Ernst Christiansen
Sundeved Skytteforening
2
280.000
280.000
Mesterskab
77306
Jacob Aunstrup
Ballerup Skytteforening
JUN
139.000
139.000
Mesterskab
48273
Cathrine S Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
JUN
138.000
138.000
Mesterskab
25565
Jens Jensen
Odder Skytteforening
3
248.000
248.000
Mesterskab
34740
Hardy Larsen
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
VET
139.000
139.000
Mesterskab
68861
Jan Bo Haag
Greve Skytteforening
UNG
253.000
253.000
Mesterskab
46704
Knud F. Hansen
Sødinge Skytteforening
3
247.000
247.000
Mesterskab
49222
Niels Barlebo
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
VET
140.000
140.000
Mesterskab
41611
Bent P. Nielsen
Brørup Skyttekreds
2
271.000
271.000
Mesterskab
56302
Tage Andersen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
VET
140.000
140.000
Mesterskab
73767
Niels Damsgaard-Sørensen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
ÅKL
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
92016
Andreas Leth Andersen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
JUN
126.000
126.000
Mesterskab
48123
Kasper Kisholt Andersen
Horne Skytteforening
BK
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
47475
Villy I. S. Skalshøj Christensen
Sdr. Broby Skytteforening
VET
139.000
139.000
Mesterskab
54267
Jacob Høegh
Tingsted Skytteforening
UNG
269.000
269.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen