Skallebøllestævne august 2010 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
42951 Jens Ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
43371 Benny Jørgensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
49393 Børge Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
43359 Jytte Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK2 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
50245 Frederik Hansen Otterup Skytteforening J2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
20011 Henriette Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
42693 Hans Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 2 127.0 127.0 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
39876 Andreas Ingham Ribe Skyttekreds J2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
66600 Frank Lyngsø Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Herfølge Skytteforening 2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
50342 Simone Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening J2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
47822 Peter Hansen Assens Skytteforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
75222 Mads Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Ringsted Skytteforening 1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 127.0 127.0 Mesterskab
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
49668 Christina Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening 2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
49300 Kathe Soelberg Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
20598 Nicklas Højfeldt Kildehøj Horsens Skyttekreds BK2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
89498 Jan Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF UNG 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
56824 Peter Stubberup Ringsted Skytteforening UNG 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
68206 Allan Holmbach Engelbrecht Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
20644 Laila Højfeldt Horsens Skyttekreds ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
42496 Jens Hovgaard Larsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 102.0 102.0 Mesterskab
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds J1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
81536 Jakob Hofstedt Otterup Skytteforening BK3 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
96041 Louise K. B. Andersen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
96523 Rune Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
82836 Line Soelberg Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening J1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
107198 Dennis Krüger Schwee-Thykjær Skytteklubben DSB/ASF UNG 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
20272 Tanja S. Jensen Horsens Skyttekreds J1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
39810 Jonas Ingham Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
46353 Jonathan Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I J2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
90214 Emil Dybmose Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
91739 Jonas Godbersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
87186 Casper Gade Horne Skytteforening BK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
90288 Signe Gade Horne Skytteforening BK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
93117 Peter Sundal Horne Skytteforening BK3 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
95978 Rasmus Ploug Horne Skytteforening BK2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
96717 Valdemar Grønning Horne Skytteforening BK3 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
85116 Bodil Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
50929 Patrick Kragebær Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
52196 Chris Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
80310 Christopher Wendelbo Otterup Skytteforening J2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
80337 Mikkel Jacobsen Otterup Skytteforening J1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
92606 Conner Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
96302 Michelle Larsen Otterup Skytteforening J2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
50391 Mie Petersen Særslev Skytteforening J1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
51287 Simon Møller Thuesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
81940 Cecilie Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
49050 Line Nielsen Middelfart Skytteforening UNG 123.0 123.0 Mesterskab
80179 Jacob H. Larsen Middelfart Skytteforening BK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
47901 Anne M. Hansen Assens Skytteforening ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
96534 Sebastian Skøtt Assens Skytteforening BK3 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
59300 Mads Just Korsør Skytteforening J2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
93553 Catharina Leth Andersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
92800 Line Thisgaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
54957 Carsten F. Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening V1 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
55937 Klaus Wagner Næstved Skytteforening V1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
56055 Egon Olsen Næstved Skytteforening V1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
92215 Anders Leth Andersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
89408 Asbjørn Ulsig Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds 2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
45119 Kurt Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 3 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
79497 Andreas Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
20012 Frederik Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 124.0 124.0 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
21049 Louise Christiansen Glud Skytteforening J2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
85566 Berit Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
49411 Anders Duus Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening UNG 96.0 96.0 Mesterskab
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
96396 Jacob Durand Særslev Skytteforening BK3 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
95233 Simone Thistrup Larsen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
68861 Jan Bo Haag Greve Skytteforening UNG 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 3 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
87299 Mikkel Damholt Hansen Brande Skytteforening BK2 94.0 94.0 Mesterskab
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
14060 Jens Justenlund Åbybro Skytteforening V2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening 1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
83089 Emil Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
90691 Sara Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
96043 Lise-Lotte A. Jørgensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
49022 Mie Nielsen Middelfart Skytteforening UNG 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
94947 Andre Jensen Middelfart Skytteforening BK3 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
25723 Kirsten Hviid Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V1 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
24595 Anita Grove Koppeheel Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
52526 Nicolai Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
26538 Mathias Kruse Petersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
73110 Rasmus Henriksen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF UNG 127.0 127.0 Mesterskab
73767 Niels Damsgaard-Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
78867 Casper Lahn Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
81251 Natasja Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
20732 Anders Kildehøj Horsens Skyttekreds 2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
92193 Emil Rasmussen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
92348 Tobias Grønne Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
96596 Peter Emil Madsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 117.0 117.0 Mesterskab
20564 Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj Horsens Skyttekreds BK3 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
95322 Sune Splidsboel Brande Skytteforening BK3 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
39792 Lotte Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
49383 Christian Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
90215 Mads Dybmose Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
90574 Frederik Søndergaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
91740 Mikkel W. Panton Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
48123 Kasper Kisholt Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
90287 Camilla Gade Horne Skytteforening J2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
42611 Marie Sørensen Svenstrup Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
82483 Carina Grønbjerg Jakobsen Stenløse Skytteforening J2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
52509 Richard Belin Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
84419 Nicolai Rønn Otterup Skytteforening BK1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
87592 Peter Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening BK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
95592 Mads Van Elzelingen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
49046 Mads Berg Middelfart Skytteforening BK2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
77306 Jacob Aunstrup Stenløse Skytteforening J1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
47810 Søren Christiansen Assens Skytteforening BK3 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
96734 Karsten Madsen Assens Skytteforening ÅK1 118.0 118.0 Mesterskab
59363 Daniel Jensen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 125.0 125.0 Mesterskab
83921 Kenneth Sieck Korsør Skytteforening J1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
82484 Mie Biermann Nielsen Stenløse Skytteforening UNG 129.0 129.0 Mesterskab
47849 Leif Steffensen Assens Skytteforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
94870 Majbritt Ballisager Jensen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
89583 Matthias Fejerskov Lunde Sg&I J2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
91970 Thomas Schack Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
86389 Heidi Q Schack Ribe Skyttekreds J2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
60027 Martin Petersen Ringsted Skytteforening UNG 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
25565 Jens Jensen Odder Skytteforening 3 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
53091 Line N. With Østmøn Sg&i UNG 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
54180 Finn Munksbo Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
39773 Monika Jøns Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
47124 Flemming Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds V2 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
43374 Allan Clausen Særslev Skytteforening 3 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
26411 Jeppe Hedegaard Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
85726 Markus Brøgger Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
91463 Emma Rasmussen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
92016 Andreas Leth Andersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
80170 Magnus Skov Nielsen Middelfart Skytteforening BK1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
61764 Alon Hansen Stenløse Skytteforening J2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
91143 Emil B. Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
96522 Diana Knudsen Svendborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 126.0 126.0 Mesterskab
84531 Jesper Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. J2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen