Halvøstævne 2012 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
86195 Susanne Jensen Ulbølle S. G. & I. ÅK3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
86195 Susanne Jensen Ulbølle S. G. & I. ÅK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
100964 Anders Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ÅK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
47997 Ole Madsen Håstrup SG&I V3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
47997 Ole Madsen Håstrup SG&I V3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
84906 Rene Frederiksen Horne Skytteforening J1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
50342 Simone Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
50342 Simone Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
46499 Henning Krogh Ulbølle S. G. & I. 3 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
46499 Henning Krogh Ulbølle S. G. & I. 3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
46762 Ib Christiansen Sødinge Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
46762 Ib Christiansen Sødinge Skytteforening V2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
91738 Susanne Højbjerg Tommerup Skytteforening ÅK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
91738 Susanne Højbjerg Tommerup Skytteforening ÅK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
99607 Charlotte Murrekilde Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
99607 Charlotte Murrekilde Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
46614 Peter Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
46614 Peter Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
100405 Jacob Bluhm Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
100405 Jacob Bluhm Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
99610 Rikke Jespersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
99610 Rikke Jespersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
47657 Ebbe Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening V3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
47657 Ebbe Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening V3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
46269 Jørgen Holm Jensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
46269 Jørgen Holm Jensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
48012 Niels Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening 3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
48012 Niels Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening 3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening V3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening V3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
101353 Josefine K. P. Nielsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
101353 Josefine K. P. Nielsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening V3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening V3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
102873 Jennifer Johansen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
104437 Jonas Madsen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
104437 Jonas Madsen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
89538 Joachim Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
89538 Joachim Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
101643 Mikkel Kock Henriksen Lunde Sg&I BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
101643 Mikkel Kock Henriksen Lunde Sg&I BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
46516 Emil Rasmussen Ulbølle S. G. & I. V3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
46516 Emil Rasmussen Ulbølle S. G. & I. V3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
46519 Elinor Palsfort Ulbølle S. G. & I. V3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
46519 Elinor Palsfort Ulbølle S. G. & I. V3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
80265 Niels Henrik Skade Ulbølle S. G. & I. J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
80265 Niels Henrik Skade Ulbølle S. G. & I. J2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
105649 Anders Skade Madsen Ulbølle S. G. & I. V3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
105649 Anders Skade Madsen Ulbølle S. G. & I. V3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
107204 Sebastian Faber Nyborg Skytteforening 3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
107204 Sebastian Faber Nyborg Skytteforening 3 163.000 163.000 Mesterskab
91739 Jonas Godbersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
91739 Jonas Godbersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
92669 Louise Faurskov Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
92669 Louise Faurskov Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
102068 Henrik Holm Fenger Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
102068 Henrik Holm Fenger Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
48203 Helge Lyngsøe Horne Skytteforening V3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
48203 Helge Lyngsøe Horne Skytteforening V3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
48225 Flemming Pedersen Horne Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
48225 Flemming Pedersen Horne Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
48256 Conni Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
48256 Conni Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
48273 Cathrine S Jensen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
48273 Cathrine S Jensen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
48289 Bjørn Schioldan Horne Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
48289 Bjørn Schioldan Horne Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
48312 Anders Mortensen Horne Skytteforening V3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
87186 Casper Gade Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
87186 Casper Gade Horne Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
90288 Signe Gade Horne Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
90288 Signe Gade Horne Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
95991 Mathilde Frisk Lindholm Horne Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
95991 Mathilde Frisk Lindholm Horne Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
104436 Sophia Børre Horne Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
104436 Sophia Børre Horne Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
105647 Lucas Ingildsen Horne Skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
105648 Andreas Borchers Horne Skytteforening BK4 162.000 162.000 Hovedskydning
105648 Andreas Borchers Horne Skytteforening BK4 165.000 165.000 Mesterskab
100195 Ann Sofie Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
100195 Ann Sofie Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
46795 Emmely Hagsholm Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
46795 Emmely Hagsholm Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
98098 Casper Iversen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
98098 Casper Iversen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
46861 Aage Stevnsgaard Ollerup Skytteforening V1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
46861 Aage Stevnsgaard Ollerup Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
94444 Nicolaj E. Buch Sødinge Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
94444 Nicolaj E. Buch Sødinge Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
96852 Eigil Jørgensen Sødinge Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
96852 Eigil Jørgensen Sødinge Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
96853 Laurits Jørgensen Sødinge Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
96853 Laurits Jørgensen Sødinge Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
47448 Tom Vibæk Sdr. Broby Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
47448 Tom Vibæk Sdr. Broby Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
84585 Marcus Jørgensen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
84585 Marcus Jørgensen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
48758 Dorthe Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49050 Line Nielsen Middelfart Skytteforening UNG 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
49050 Line Nielsen Middelfart Skytteforening UNG 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
105437 Steffen Møllerhus Haarby Skytteforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
105437 Steffen Møllerhus Haarby Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
48138 Jørgen Andersen Horne Skytteforening 2 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
48138 Jørgen Andersen Horne Skytteforening 2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
90304 Christian Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
90304 Christian Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
93113 Jesper Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
93113 Jesper Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
104191 Kirsten Simonsen Faaborg Skytteforening ÅK3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
46778 Hans Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 3 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
46778 Hans Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
95984 Amalie Frisk Lindholm Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
95984 Amalie Frisk Lindholm Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
100070 Michael Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
100070 Michael Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
47308 Filip Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
47308 Filip Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
48182 Jacob Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening 1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
48182 Jacob Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening 1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Keinicke Freytag Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
51371 Louise Keinicke Freytag Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
84584 Nicolai Jespersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
84584 Nicolai Jespersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
100416 Nicolaj Simonsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
100416 Nicolaj Simonsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
75588 Laust Helle Kerteminde Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
75588 Laust Helle Kerteminde Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
47124 Flemming Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds V3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
47124 Flemming Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds V3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
52621 Helle Bondo Hansen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
52621 Helle Bondo Hansen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
73322 Peter Krogh Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
73322 Peter Krogh Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
46045 Dorrit Hagsholm Møllegaard Nyborg Skytteforening 3 168.000 168.000 Mesterskab
46045 Dorrit Hagsholm Møllegaard Nyborg Skytteforening 3 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
46507 Hans Jensen Ulbølle S. G. & I. ÅK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
46507 Hans Jensen Ulbølle S. G. & I. ÅK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
82092 Cecile Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
82092 Cecile Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
91740 Mikkel W. Panton Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
91740 Mikkel W. Panton Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
92670 Jan Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
92670 Jan Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
105100 Michael Svop Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
105100 Michael Svop Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening V3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening V3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening V3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening V3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
103851 Simone Hansen Herrested Skytteforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
103851 Simone Hansen Herrested Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
46845 Anette Larsen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
47173 Bonnie Fay Wermuth Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
47173 Bonnie Fay Wermuth Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening 1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening 1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
48059 Marie Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening UNG 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
48059 Marie Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening UNG 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
48123 Kasper Kisholt Andersen Horne Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
48123 Kasper Kisholt Andersen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
48137 Jørgen Pedersen Horne Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
48137 Jørgen Pedersen Horne Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
48140 Jørgen Hansen Horne Skytteforening V3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
48140 Jørgen Hansen Horne Skytteforening V3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
48190 Irene Larsen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
48190 Irene Larsen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
103731 Victoria Børre Horne Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
103731 Victoria Børre Horne Skytteforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
104845 Andreas Smidt Horne Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
104845 Andreas Smidt Horne Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
105650 Johan Verner Simonsen Horne Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
105650 Johan Verner Simonsen Horne Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
105651 Mathias Borchers Horne Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
105651 Mathias Borchers Horne Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
105652 Per Smidt Horne Skytteforening ÅK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
105652 Per Smidt Horne Skytteforening ÅK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
105653 Alexander Schmidt Horne Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
46464 Lasse Aagaard Davidsen Ollerup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
46464 Lasse Aagaard Davidsen Ollerup Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
93657 Cathrine L. Kromann Ollerup Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
93657 Cathrine L. Kromann Ollerup Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
99596 Helene Bæk Jensen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
99596 Helene Bæk Jensen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
46754 Jan Olsen Sødinge Skytteforening 3 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
46754 Jan Olsen Sødinge Skytteforening 3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
90303 Rasmus Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
90303 Rasmus Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
97185 Jeppe Jensen Sødinge Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
97185 Jeppe Jensen Sødinge Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
104477 Alexander Madsen Sødinge Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
104477 Alexander Madsen Sødinge Skytteforening BK4 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
105239 Mikkel Skovgaard Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
105239 Mikkel Skovgaard Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
98627 Stefan Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds BK2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
98627 Stefan Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds BK2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
52509 Richard Belin Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
52509 Richard Belin Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
50947 Merete Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
50947 Merete Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
90858 Lise Munter Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
98337 Aleksander Duszkiewic Kerteminde Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
98337 Aleksander Duszkiewic Kerteminde Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
87592 Peter Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
87592 Peter Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
95601 Anna Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
95601 Anna Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
100963 Anders B. Jeppesen Håstrup SG&I BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
100963 Anders B. Jeppesen Håstrup SG&I BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen