Fastelavnsstævne (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
42496 Jens Hovgaard Larsen Otterup Skytteforening 3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
42496 Jens Hovgaard Larsen Otterup Skytteforening 3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Særslev Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97163 Hjalte Larsen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
97163 Hjalte Larsen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
51287 Simon Møller Thuesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
51287 Simon Møller Thuesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
94851 Emilie Jørgensen Lumby Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
94851 Emilie Jørgensen Lumby Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
99402 Sebastian Hansen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
99402 Sebastian Hansen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
87669 Tobias Wendelbo Otterup Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
87669 Tobias Wendelbo Otterup Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
50342 Simone Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
50413 Lotte Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
50413 Lotte Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
89861 Jesper Nielsen Lumby Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
89861 Jesper Nielsen Lumby Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96396 Jacob Durand Særslev Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
96396 Jacob Durand Særslev Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
48123 Kasper Kisholt Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
48123 Kasper Kisholt Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen