Fastelavnsstævne (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
49620 Jette D. Poulsen Særslev Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
49620 Jette D. Poulsen Særslev Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
99663 Hjalte Ernlund Larsen Lumby Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
99663 Hjalte Ernlund Larsen Lumby Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
99657 Nicklas Rasmussen Lumby Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
99657 Nicklas Rasmussen Lumby Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
94851 Emilie Jørgensen Lumby Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
94851 Emilie Jørgensen Lumby Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
94633 Nicklas Langer Lumby Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
94633 Nicklas Langer Lumby Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
99402 Sebastian Hansen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
99402 Sebastian Hansen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
96302 Michelle Larsen Otterup Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
96302 Michelle Larsen Otterup Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
87669 Tobias Wendelbo Otterup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
87669 Tobias Wendelbo Otterup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
80310 Christopher Wendelbo Otterup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
80310 Christopher Wendelbo Otterup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
50284 Carl Søndergård Otterup Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
50284 Carl Søndergård Otterup Skytteforening V3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49523 Poul Jensen Særslev Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
49523 Poul Jensen Særslev Skytteforening V3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
51287 Simon Møller Thuesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
51287 Simon Møller Thuesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
81937 Tina H Jensen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
81937 Tina H Jensen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
88375 Tonny Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
88375 Tonny Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
96396 Jacob Durand Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96396 Jacob Durand Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
81197 Nanna Bryld Pedersen Højby Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
81197 Nanna Bryld Pedersen Højby Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
49465 Rene Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
49465 Rene Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
49668 Christina Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
50177 Jørgen Sørensen Otterup Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
50177 Jørgen Sørensen Otterup Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
84419 Nicolai Rønn Otterup Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
84419 Nicolai Rønn Otterup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
97162 Brian Larsen Otterup Skytteforening ÅK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
97162 Brian Larsen Otterup Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
84610 Morten Krog Christensen Lumby Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
84610 Morten Krog Christensen Lumby Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
89861 Jesper Nielsen Lumby Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
89861 Jesper Nielsen Lumby Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
49624 Jens Ulrik Pilegård Særslev Skytteforening 3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
49624 Jens Ulrik Pilegård Særslev Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
42496 Jens Hovgaard Larsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
42496 Jens Hovgaard Larsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
97156 Jonas Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
97156 Jonas Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
97242 Martin Hansen Otterup Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
97242 Martin Hansen Otterup Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
97243 Frederik Aggerholm Otterup Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
97243 Frederik Aggerholm Otterup Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
50021 Steffen Sørensen Otterup Skytteforening 2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
50021 Steffen Sørensen Otterup Skytteforening 2 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
97245 Lars Aggerholm Otterup Skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
97245 Lars Aggerholm Otterup Skytteforening ÅK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
99403 Simone Larsen Otterup Skytteforening BK4 163.0 163.0 Mesterskab
99403 Simone Larsen Otterup Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
50151 Klaus Nielsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
95233 Simone Thistrup Larsen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
95233 Simone Thistrup Larsen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
100078 Sophie Schultz Otterup Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
100078 Sophie Schultz Otterup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
81196 Freja Bryld Pedersen Højby Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
81196 Freja Bryld Pedersen Højby Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
52621 Helle Bondo Hansen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
52621 Helle Bondo Hansen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
99290 Mathias Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
99290 Mathias Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
99969 Lea Blyn Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
99969 Lea Blyn Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
50245 Frederik Hansen Otterup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
50245 Frederik Hansen Otterup Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
47462 Søren Brems Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
47462 Søren Brems Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
86084 Anna Katrine Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
86084 Anna Katrine Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
50236 Hans Peter Rasmussen Krogsbølle Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
97163 Hjalte Larsen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
97163 Hjalte Larsen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
48123 Kasper Kisholt Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
48123 Kasper Kisholt Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
51306 Poul Hansen D.F.B. for Odense og omegn V3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
51306 Poul Hansen D.F.B. for Odense og omegn V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
81536 Jakob Hofstedt Otterup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
52916 Jens Peder Jensen D.F.B. for Odense og omegn V3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
81536 Jakob Hofstedt Otterup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
88644 Andreas Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
88644 Andreas Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
98855 Randi Eriksen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
50483 Henriette Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
50483 Henriette Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
20019 Christian Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
20019 Christian Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
49209 Pernille Schwee Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
49209 Pernille Schwee Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
49229 Natascha Schwee Vissenbjerg Skytteforening UNG 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening V3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening V3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
52509 Richard Belin Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
52509 Richard Belin Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
50446 Karsten Pedersen Bogense Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
50446 Karsten Pedersen Bogense Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
49613 John Vennerstrøm Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
52524 Olav Kristian Hansen D.F.B. for Odense og omegn V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
98852 Benjamin Ryberg Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
98852 Benjamin Ryberg Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
50511 Conny Ryberg Bogense Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
50511 Conny Ryberg Bogense Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
50060 Peter Christensen Særslev Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
87582 Luckas Kunz Særslev Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
95592 Mads Van Elzelingen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
95592 Mads Van Elzelingen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen