Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Skallebjerg Pistolterræn 2010 (GrovPistol andre end cal. 32) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sydøstjylland
DGI Sydvest
DGI Sønderjylland
DGI Fyn
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
DGI Storkøbenhavn
Alle foreninger
Bellahøj Skytteforening
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
Brøndby Skytte Forening
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
Faaborg Skytteforening
Haderslev Skyttekreds
Horsens Skyttekreds
HPRD/ROID Fyn Skyttekreds
Krarup/Espe Skytteforening
Lunde Sg&I
Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening
Reerslev Skytteforening
RI 98 Skytteforening
Skovbo Skytteforening
Skovshoved Idrætsforening
Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
Ølsted Skytteforening
Aabenraa Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
35317
Søren Madsen
Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening
GPA
50.000
41.000
Mesterskab
40949
Henrik Rasmussen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
GPA
61.000
50.000
Mesterskab
43974
Sten Aarestrup
Aabenraa Skytteforening
GPA
66.000
54.000
Mesterskab
56529
Finn Berg
Brøndby Skytte Forening
GPA
60.000
49.000
Mesterskab
46624
Niels Erik Hansen
Krarup/Espe Skytteforening
GPA
44.000
36.000
Mesterskab
47742
Per Søgaard
HPRD/ROID Fyn Skyttekreds
GPA
34.000
28.000
Mesterskab
44403
Karl E. Nielsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
GPA
52.000
43.000
Mesterskab
52166
Hans Villy Jensen
HPRD/ROID Fyn Skyttekreds
GPA
42.000
34.000
Mesterskab
20999
Mick Pedersen
Horsens Skyttekreds
GPA
51.000
42.000
Mesterskab
20592
Nils Karlsen
Ølsted Skytteforening
GPA
16.000
13.000
Mesterskab
20733
Anders Zoffmann
Ølsted Skytteforening
GPA
56.000
46.000
Mesterskab
86747
Jonathan Kramer Schmidt
Haderslev Skyttekreds
GPA
20.000
16.000
Mesterskab
44408
Bo Nielsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
GPA
58.000
48.000
Mesterskab
79122
Bjarne Kristensen
Reerslev Skytteforening
GPA
34.000
28.000
Mesterskab
66320
Nikolaj Hansen
Skovshoved Idrætsforening
GPA
10.000
8.000
Mesterskab
70374
Jan Schmidt
Skovshoved Idrætsforening
GPA
30.000
25.000
Mesterskab
71315
Kaj J. Jørgensen
Bellahøj Skytteforening
GPA
38.000
31.000
Mesterskab
71565
Jan Jørgensen
Bellahøj Skytteforening
GPA
21.000
17.000
Mesterskab
91843
Arne Kjærgaard
RI 98 Skytteforening
GPA
16.000
13.000
Mesterskab
49477
Gert Riber Schultz
HPRD/ROID Fyn Skyttekreds
GPA
34.000
28.000
Mesterskab
20666
Jesper Larsen
Ølsted Skytteforening
GPA
50.000
41.000
Mesterskab
48179
Jan Pedersen
Faaborg Skytteforening
GPA
38.000
31.000
Mesterskab
51590
Olav Degn-Andersen
HPRD/ROID Fyn Skyttekreds
GPA
27.000
22.000
Mesterskab
51672
Kjeld Frimuth Hansen
HPRD/ROID Fyn Skyttekreds
GPA
19.000
16.000
Mesterskab
60718
Pernille Hasselby
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
GPA
17.000
14.000
Mesterskab
42046
Arnold Christensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
GPA
45.000
37.000
Mesterskab
76055
Kim Juul
Ølsted Skytteforening
GPA
42.000
34.000
Mesterskab
93160
Niels Krogh
Ølsted Skytteforening
GPA
28.000
23.000
Mesterskab
44041
Freddy Paulsen
Aabenraa Skytteforening
GPA
24.000
20.000
Mesterskab
45373
Benny Bisserup
Lunde Sg&I
GPA
23.000
19.000
Mesterskab
47017
Kurt Larsen
Lunde Sg&I
GPA
25.000
20.000
Mesterskab
45770
John Amdi Rasmussen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
GPA
42.000
34.000
Mesterskab
GPA
60.000
49.000
Mesterskab
81303
Peder Rahbek Østergaard
Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening
GPA
14.000
11.000
Mesterskab
56894
Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak
Skovbo Skytteforening
GPA
47.000
39.000
Mesterskab
92350
Palle Bruun Hansen
RI 98 Skytteforening
GPA
13.000
11.000
Mesterskab
44014
Kay-Werner Jacobsen
Aabenraa Skytteforening
GPA
37.000
30.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen