Puljeskydning 15 m cal.22.& luft A omg (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
50342 Simone Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
48350 Leif Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
48342 Poul Arne Hansen Gelsted Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
48408 Lars Hemmingsen Gelsted Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
48385 Peter Rasmussen Gelsted Skytteforening 3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
45810 Brita Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening ÅK2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
94772 Martin Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
90133 Freddy Johansen Faaborg Skytteforening V2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
49545 Mogens Poulsen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
46904 Sv. Aa. Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening V2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
50245 Frederik Hansen Otterup Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
50922 Rasmus Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
44812 Hanne Kathrine Jensen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds UNG 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
51379 Lis Olsen Lumby Skytteforening V2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
48182 Jacob Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening 1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening UNG 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
47988 Peiter Niclas Ingemansen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
49933 Conny Bebe Gelsted Skytteforening ÅK2 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
45304 Søren Albjerg Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
50995 Jens Nørregaard Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
45830 Verner Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
45457 Karin Buus Aagaard Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
89731 Mikkel Lund Johansen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
97590 Magnus Brun Johansen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
51072 Peder Hjulmand Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
46353 Jonathan Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
52205 Bent Johansen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
84550 Benjamin Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
85116 Bodil Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
99386 Claus Ole Rasmussen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds ÅK2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
52348 Sanne Christoffersen Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
86084 Anna Katrine Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
87669 Tobias Wendelbo Otterup Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
48420 Jacob Hemmingsen Gelsted Skytteforening ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
48231 Erling Jørgensen Faaborg Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
94851 Emilie Jørgensen Lumby Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
98553 Anja Johansen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
97869 Fie Ømand Lunde Sg&I BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
48123 Kasper Kisholt Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
46754 Jan Olsen Sødinge Skytteforening 3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
50904 Tove Jakobsen Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
50947 Merete Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
94946 Louise Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
52173 Eskild L. Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
49690 Axel Larsen-DØD Særslev Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
59562 Jakob Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
48326 Troels Juul Hansen Gelsted Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
81273 Henrik Ottesen Gelsted Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
45119 Kurt Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 3 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening 3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
98098 Casper Iversen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
45076 Rene Svedstrup Rudkøbing Skyttekreds ÅK2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
52510 Rene Abildtrup Særslev Skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
50413 Lotte Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49937 Camilla Flensburg Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
50483 Henriette Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
94394 Rikke Jensen Gelsted Skytteforening J2 152.000 152.000 Hovedskydning
42496 Jens Hovgaard Larsen Otterup Skytteforening 3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
80996 Mette Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
45382 Torben Aagaard Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
95546 Niclas Nielsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 169.000 169.000 Mesterskab
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening V2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
97163 Hjalte Larsen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
45956 Laura Buch Særslev Skytteforening 1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
47940 Stine Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
46334 Knud Christensen Lunde Sg&I V2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
87236 Casper Trustrup Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
46017 Hans Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
85052 Glenn Lundtofte Lunde Sg&I J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
89583 Matthias Fejerskov Lunde Sg&I J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
98810 Rasmus Grøngård Lunde Sg&I BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
98811 Robert Grøngård Lunde Sg&I BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
51445 Heidi Madsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
46545 Andreas Christiansen Lunde Sg&I BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen