Nytårsstævne i Bogense (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
50413 Lotte Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
50413 Lotte Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
107204 Sebastian Faber Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 3 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
107204 Sebastian Faber Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
93482 Mille Thrane Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
93482 Mille Thrane Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
96396 Jacob Durand Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
96396 Jacob Durand Særslev Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
51371 Louise Keinicke Freytag Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Keinicke Freytag Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Særslev Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Særslev Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
108381 Nicklas Enghoff Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
108381 Nicklas Enghoff Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
97156 Jonas Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
97156 Jonas Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Glud Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
20964 Ole Hansen Glud Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen