Nytårsstævne i Bogense (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
51306 Poul Hansen D.F.B. for Odense og omegn V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
51306 Poul Hansen D.F.B. for Odense og omegn V3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
99610 Rikke Jespersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
99610 Rikke Jespersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
107204 Sebastian Faber Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107204 Sebastian Faber Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
84983 Simon Godskesen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
84983 Simon Godskesen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
107177 Maigen Madsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
107177 Maigen Madsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
109623 Magnus Jørck Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
109623 Magnus Jørck Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
52684 Tage Skovgaard Paarup Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
52684 Tage Skovgaard Paarup Skytteforening V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
50493 Hans C.Christensen Bogense Skytteforening V3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
50493 Hans C.Christensen Bogense Skytteforening V3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
104492 Ulrik Fjord Paviasen Bogense Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
104492 Ulrik Fjord Paviasen Bogense Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
107369 Mikkel C. Christensen Bogense Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108887 Anton Mortensen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
108887 Anton Mortensen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
107387 Kia Sørensen Bogense Skytteforening ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
94888 Arne Hansen Bogense Skytteforening V3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
94888 Arne Hansen Bogense Skytteforening V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
105011 Mads Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
105011 Mads Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
105751 Marie Rosenkjær Skalshøi Særslev Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
105751 Marie Rosenkjær Skalshøi Særslev Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
50452 Jytte Andersen Bogense Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
50452 Jytte Andersen Bogense Skytteforening V2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
105132 Stefan Jespersen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
105132 Stefan Jespersen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
97084 Frederik Ahlqvist Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
97084 Frederik Ahlqvist Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
52196 Chris Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds UNG 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
52196 Chris Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds UNG 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
50251 Erland Pedersen Otterup Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
75424 Lissy Hansen Glud Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
75424 Lissy Hansen Glud Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
110044 Laura Højris From Petersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
51371 Louise Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110044 Laura Højris From Petersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
50413 Lotte Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
50413 Lotte Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
50476 Ivan Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening 2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
50476 Ivan Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
20964 Ole Hansen Glud Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
20964 Ole Hansen Glud Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107174 Sebastian Jull Pedersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
107174 Sebastian Jull Pedersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense 1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense 1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
52509 Richard Belin Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
52509 Richard Belin Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107387 Kia Sørensen Bogense Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
109597 Mille Christiansen Grave Bogense Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
100217 Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
100217 Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
81937 Tina H Jensen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
88375 Tonny Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
88375 Tonny Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
110045 Philip B. Thrane Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
110045 Philip B. Thrane Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
50446 Karsten Pedersen Bogense Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
50446 Karsten Pedersen Bogense Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
96396 Jacob Durand Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96396 Jacob Durand Særslev Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
50251 Erland Pedersen Otterup Skytteforening 3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
95233 Simone Thistrup Larsen Otterup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
95233 Simone Thistrup Larsen Otterup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108380 Patrick Enghoff Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108380 Patrick Enghoff Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
50333 Svend E. Christensen Bogense Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
52566 Leif Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
105329 Kristine Jeppesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
105329 Kristine Jeppesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
52566 Leif Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening V3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
99644 Per Andersen Paarup Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
99644 Per Andersen Paarup Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
90858 Lise Munter Særslev Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Særslev Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
109599 Peter Winther Stisen Bogense Skytteforening J2 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
94796 Mathias S. Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107327 Frederik Haurbæk Paarup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
107327 Frederik Haurbæk Paarup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
99290 Mathias Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
99290 Mathias Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
94796 Mathias S. Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
52524 Olav Kristian Hansen D.F.B. for Odense og omegn V3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
107371 Julie Lavdal Nielsen Bogense Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
107371 Julie Lavdal Nielsen Bogense Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91738 Susanne Højbjerg Tommerup Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
91738 Susanne Højbjerg Tommerup Skytteforening ÅK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
109599 Peter Winther Stisen Bogense Skytteforening J2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
100501 Viktor Haar Givskov Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
50271 Christine Pedersen Otterup Skytteforening ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
50271 Christine Pedersen Otterup Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
105542 Philip Jensen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
105542 Philip Jensen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
49613 John Vennerstrøm Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
49613 John Vennerstrøm Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
100501 Viktor Haar Givskov Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
50511 Conny Ryberg Bogense Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
52916 Jens Peder Jensen D.F.B. for Odense og omegn V3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
98511 Magnus Paviasen Bogense Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
95601 Anna Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
95601 Anna Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98511 Magnus Paviasen Bogense Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
97156 Jonas Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104334 Andreas Jeppesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104334 Andreas Jeppesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
106492 Jonas Olesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
106492 Jonas Olesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
106614 Simon M. Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
106614 Simon M. Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
108381 Nicklas Enghoff Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
108381 Nicklas Enghoff Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98852 Benjamin Ryberg Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98852 Benjamin Ryberg Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
98510 Martine Christiansen Grave Bogense Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
50320 Vivi Skov Christensen Bogense Skytteforening V2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
98855 Randi Eriksen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
98855 Randi Eriksen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
106280 Anders Therkildsen Jensen Særslev Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
106280 Anders Therkildsen Jensen Særslev Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
49523 Poul Jensen Særslev Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening V3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening V3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
93481 Anna Thrane Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
93481 Anna Thrane Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107388 Mette K. Sørensen Bogense Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
107388 Mette K. Sørensen Bogense Skytteforening ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen