Fjordskydning 2010 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
V2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
50922 Rasmus Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
49523 Poul Jensen Særslev Skytteforening V3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
84906 Rene Frederiksen Horne Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
94340 Benjamin Lassen Haarby Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
84985 Mikkel Fogh Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
52376 Michael Fogh Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
49668 Christina Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening 2 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
50236 Hans Peter Rasmussen Krogsbølle Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
50995 Jens Nørregaard Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening UNG 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
84983 Simon Godskesen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
91718 Lukas Bjernemose Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
91739 Jonas Godbersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
93974 Tobias Søgård Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
94785 Frederik Blicher Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
48273 Cathrine S Jensen Horne Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
95978 Rasmus Ploug Horne Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
52196 Chris Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
52110 Mike Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
98563 Magnus Haaning Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
50971 Kirsten T. Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds V3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
50932 Niels Trolle Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds V2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
51287 Simon Møller Thuesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
96943 Emil Jessen Særslev Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
47901 Anne M. Hansen Assens Skytteforening ÅK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
96534 Sebastian Skøtt Assens Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
47430 Bent Bergmann Haarby Skytteforening V2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
94100 Jonna Konradsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling ÅK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
98565 Long Van NGO Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening UNG 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
96396 Jacob Durand Særslev Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
75588 Laust Helle Kerteminde Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
98439 Pia Nielsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening ÅK3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
98088 Oskar Christiansen Paarup Skytteforening BK4 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
80834 Mathias Kjerulf Andersen Paarup Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
94101 Jan Konradsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling ÅK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
96642 Thor Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
98485 Robert Reine Rasmussen Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 BK4 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
90800 Frederik Lindgaard Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 BK3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
84984 Alexander Tran Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
48059 Marie Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening UNG 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
48123 Kasper Kisholt Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
52358 Peter Lindgaard Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
90287 Camilla Gade Horne Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
97084 Frederik Ahlqvist Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
97083 Mathis S. Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
50947 Merete Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
50959 Lise Poulsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
97868 Kim Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ÅK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
87592 Peter Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
95592 Mads Van Elzelingen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
95601 Anna Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
96954 Oliver Jessen Særslev Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
86742 Charlotte Kristensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
86743 Jacob Kristensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 170.000 170.000 Mesterskab
98846 Elisabeth Kristensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 166.000 166.000 Mesterskab
96533 Carsten Madsen Assens Skytteforening ÅK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
94348 Mathias Olsen Haarby Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
50931 Ove Hjulmand Bullerup Skyttekreds V2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
91131 Jacob T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
93977 Anna Trolle Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
50905 Tobias E. Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
50904 Tove Jakobsen Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
49229 Natascha Schwee Vissenbjerg Skytteforening UNG 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
49209 Pernille Schwee Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ÅK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
49613 John Vennerstrøm Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
98849 Martin Ryberg Krogsbølle Skytteforening ÅK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
84533 Kristian Vad Kerteminde Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
52348 Sanne Christoffersen Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
86081 Jonas Lykkegaard Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
86084 Anna Katrine Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
88644 Andreas Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
88921 Frits Eriksen Bullerup Skyttekreds V3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
91132 Emilie T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
97036 Steen Clausen Bullerup Skyttekreds V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
97082 Christian Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 169.000 169.000 Mesterskab
48256 Conni Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
85116 Bodil Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
94946 Louise Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
98847 Anders B. Petersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
52205 Bent Johansen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
52173 Eskild L. Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
51072 Peder Hjulmand Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening V3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
80825 Ib Nedergaard Nyborg Skytteforening V3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
52509 Richard Belin Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
93620 Tobias Tøth Paarup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
48249 Diana Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
48745 John Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
98852 Benjamin Ryberg Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
85117 Henry Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
96577 Louise Petersen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
97766 Michael Petersen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
98562 Jesper Pedersen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
51113 Mads K. Larsen Kerteminde Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
51166 Jakob Christiansen Kerteminde Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
50511 Conny Ryberg Bogense Skytteforening V3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen