Puljeskydning 15 m cal.22 & luft B omg. (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
44812 Hanne Kathrine Jensen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds UNG 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
46904 Sv. Aa. Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening V2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
50413 Lotte Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
50342 Simone Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
87236 Casper Trustrup Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
48385 Peter Rasmussen Gelsted Skytteforening 3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
48342 Poul Arne Hansen Gelsted Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
45457 Karin Buus Aagaard Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
48350 Leif Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
45830 Verner Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
47988 Peiter Niclas Ingemansen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
48012 Niels Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening 3 168.000 168.000 Mesterskab
98257 Peter Christoffersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 155.000 155.000 Mesterskab
98552 Cecilie Rasmussen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
99575 Kim Søndergaard Rudkøbing Skyttekreds ÅK2 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
51445 Heidi Madsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
99749 Carsten Skovgaard Herrested Skytteforening ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
80996 Mette Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
85116 Bodil Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
94946 Louise Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
98098 Casper Iversen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
52348 Sanne Christoffersen Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
86084 Anna Katrine Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
92606 Conner Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
96302 Michelle Larsen Otterup Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
99402 Sebastian Hansen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
49690 Axel Larsen-DØD Særslev Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
51287 Simon Møller Thuesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
45382 Torben Aagaard Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber ÅK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
99386 Claus Ole Rasmussen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds ÅK2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
48182 Jacob Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening 1 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
48087 Lasse E H Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
48231 Erling Jørgensen Faaborg Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
48238 Emil E. H. Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
49933 Conny Bebe Gelsted Skytteforening ÅK2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
99750 Emma Sopfie Meier Brun Herrested Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 2 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Særslev Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49937 Camilla Flensburg Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
50483 Henriette Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
48326 Troels Juul Hansen Gelsted Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
50391 Mie Petersen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
94851 Emilie Jørgensen Lumby Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
48408 Lars Hemmingsen Gelsted Skytteforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
90133 Freddy Johansen Faaborg Skytteforening V2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
49545 Mogens Poulsen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
50904 Tove Jakobsen Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
81273 Henrik Ottesen Gelsted Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
52205 Bent Johansen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
50947 Merete Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
98553 Anja Johansen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
45119 Kurt Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 3 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
84550 Benjamin Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
81536 Jakob Hofstedt Otterup Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening UNG 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
45304 Søren Albjerg Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
45810 Brita Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening ÅK2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening V2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
51072 Peder Hjulmand Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
52173 Eskild L. Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
48420 Jacob Hemmingsen Gelsted Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
94394 Rikke Jensen Gelsted Skytteforening J2 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
V2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
50922 Rasmus Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
94772 Martin Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
50995 Jens Nørregaard Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
46017 Hans Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
51379 Lis Olsen Lumby Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen