Puljeskydning 15 m cal.22 & luft C omg. (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
47988 Peiter Niclas Ingemansen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
48012 Niels Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening 3 159.0 159.0 Mesterskab
98257 Peter Christoffersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
50995 Jens Nørregaard Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
50413 Lotte Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
45830 Verner Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
45830 Verner Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
45382 Torben Aagaard Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
48342 Poul Arne Hansen Gelsted Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
45457 Karin Buus Aagaard Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
49690 Axel Larsen-DØD Særslev Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
81273 Henrik Ottesen Gelsted Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
95546 Niclas Nielsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
99749 Carsten Skovgaard Herrested Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
84550 Benjamin Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
52173 Eskild L. Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
48408 Lars Hemmingsen Gelsted Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
44812 Hanne Kathrine Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds UNG 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
51445 Heidi Madsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
99575 Kim Søndergaard Rudkøbing Skyttekreds ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
98552 Cecilie Rasmussen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
94946 Louise Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
81536 Jakob Hofstedt Otterup Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening UNG 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
90133 Freddy Johansen Faaborg Skytteforening V2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
52205 Bent Johansen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
50342 Simone Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
94772 Martin Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
45445 Kirsten Andersen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98098 Casper Iversen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
59562 Jakob Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
52348 Sanne Christoffersen Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
99573 Jonas Andersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
48326 Troels Juul Hansen Gelsted Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
87236 Casper Trustrup Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
92545 Nicolai Dahl Svendsen Faaborg Skytteforening ÅK2 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
48385 Peter Rasmussen Gelsted Skytteforening 3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
46904 Sv. Aa. Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
50922 Rasmus Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
80996 Mette Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
85116 Bodil Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
85116 Bodil Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99511 Caroline Nielsen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
51287 Simon Møller Thuesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
50391 Mie Petersen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
51072 Peder Hjulmand Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
99386 Claus Ole Rasmussen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
99402 Sebastian Hansen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98553 Anja Johansen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
94394 Rikke Jensen Gelsted Skytteforening J2 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
87508 Sara Madsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
99750 Emma Sopfie Meier Brun Herrested Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
51379 Lis Olsen Lumby Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
48182 Jacob Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99290 Mathias Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
92606 Conner Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
45956 Laura Buch Særslev Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49933 Conny Bebe Gelsted Skytteforening ÅK2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
50904 Tove Jakobsen Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
50947 Merete Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
47940 Stine Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
94851 Emilie Jørgensen Lumby Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
46017 Hans Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
46017 Hans Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening V2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
48231 Erling Jørgensen Faaborg Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Særslev Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
48420 Jacob Hemmingsen Gelsted Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening V2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen