Puljeskydning 15 m cal.22 & luft C omg. (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
50413 Lotte Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
81536 Jakob Hofstedt Otterup Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
95546 Niclas Nielsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
52348 Sanne Christoffersen Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening UNG 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
50995 Jens Nørregaard Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
45830 Verner Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
45830 Verner Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
81273 Henrik Ottesen Gelsted Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
45457 Karin Buus Aagaard Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
48342 Poul Arne Hansen Gelsted Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
48408 Lars Hemmingsen Gelsted Skytteforening ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
48385 Peter Rasmussen Gelsted Skytteforening 3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
87236 Casper Trustrup Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 170.000 170.000 Mesterskab
99290 Mathias Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening V2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
50922 Rasmus Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
44812 Hanne Kathrine Jensen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds UNG 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
50947 Merete Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
52173 Eskild L. Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
94946 Louise Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
80996 Mette Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
99749 Carsten Skovgaard Herrested Skytteforening ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
84550 Benjamin Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
51445 Heidi Madsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
87508 Sara Madsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
99402 Sebastian Hansen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
45956 Laura Buch Særslev Skytteforening 1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
49690 Axel Larsen-DØD Særslev Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
51287 Simon Møller Thuesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
48326 Troels Juul Hansen Gelsted Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
92545 Nicolai Dahl Svendsen Faaborg Skytteforening ÅK2 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
47988 Peiter Niclas Ingemansen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
90133 Freddy Johansen Faaborg Skytteforening V2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
51379 Lis Olsen Lumby Skytteforening V2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
48182 Jacob Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening 1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
99386 Claus Ole Rasmussen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds ÅK2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
48231 Erling Jørgensen Faaborg Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
51072 Peder Hjulmand Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
52205 Bent Johansen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Særslev Skytteforening BK3 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
47940 Stine Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
48420 Jacob Hemmingsen Gelsted Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
94394 Rikke Jensen Gelsted Skytteforening J2 160.000 160.000 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
45382 Torben Aagaard Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
99573 Jonas Andersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
98257 Peter Christoffersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
99575 Kim Søndergaard Rudkøbing Skyttekreds ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
92606 Conner Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
50391 Mie Petersen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
49933 Conny Bebe Gelsted Skytteforening ÅK2 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
99511 Caroline Nielsen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK3 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
99750 Emma Sopfie Meier Brun Herrested Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
46017 Hans Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
46017 Hans Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
50904 Tove Jakobsen Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening V2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening V2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
98098 Casper Iversen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
46904 Sv. Aa. Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
59562 Jakob Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
48012 Niels Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening 3 159.000 159.000 Mesterskab
85116 Bodil Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
85116 Bodil Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening 3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
98553 Anja Johansen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
45445 Kirsten Andersen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
50342 Simone Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
94772 Martin Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
98552 Cecilie Rasmussen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
94851 Emilie Jørgensen Lumby Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen