Pilstoltrerræn Lunde (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
44812 Hanne Kathrine Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds UNG 61.0 45.0 Mesterskab
51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds 1 61.0 45.0 Mesterskab
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 1 70.0 51.0 Mesterskab
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 65.0 48.0 Mesterskab
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 1 72.0 53.0 Mesterskab
59374 Carsten Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 1 62.0 46.0 Mesterskab
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening VET 48.0 35.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 1 58.0 43.0 Mesterskab
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening VET 56.0 41.0 Mesterskab
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Lind Skytteforening 3 57.0 42.0 Mesterskab
55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 59.0 43.0 Mesterskab
95487 Bent Christiansen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 3 45.0 33.0 Mesterskab
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening VET 36.0 26.0 Mesterskab
34726 Knud E. Müller Vejle Skytteforening 2 30.0 22.0 Mesterskab
66060 Lars Holte Hørsholm Pistolforening 1 54.0 40.0 Mesterskab
61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening VET 42.0 31.0 Mesterskab
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. VET 54.0 40.0 Mesterskab
44403 Karl E Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds VET 63.0 46.0 Mesterskab
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening VET 50.0 37.0 Mesterskab
51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds VET 41.0 30.0 Mesterskab
42277 Bent Jessen Gram Skytteforening 1 57.0 42.0 Mesterskab
59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening VET 60.0 44.0 Mesterskab
46736 John Hansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 3 54.0 40.0 Mesterskab
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening VET 38.0 28.0 Mesterskab
46192 Jens Lindskov Christiansen Årslev Skytteforening 2 62.0 46.0 Mesterskab
50309 Andreas Kristensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1 66.0 49.0 Mesterskab
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub 1 59.0 43.0 Mesterskab
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 2 40.0 29.0 Mesterskab
51077 Palle Jørgensen Hindsholm Skytteforening 3 58.0 43.0 Mesterskab
46541 Arne Rasmussen Ollerup Skytteforening 3 39.0 29.0 Mesterskab
56412 Bent Holm Holmegaard Skytteforening VET 46.0 34.0 Mesterskab
VET 48.0 35.0 Mesterskab
20506 Jens Arnfast Østbirk Pistol Skytter 1 68.0 50.0 Mesterskab
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 3 58.0 43.0 Mesterskab
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2 63.0 46.0 Mesterskab
37741 Merete Mogensen Skjern Skytteforening 3 48.0 35.0 Mesterskab
45404 Rene Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 1 71.0 52.0 Mesterskab
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 2 63.0 46.0 Mesterskab
36182 Leif Berthelsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening VET 44.0 32.0 Mesterskab
24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub 1 67.0 49.0 Mesterskab
92544 Morten Jæger Rasmussen Faaborg Skytteforening 3 23.0 17.0 Mesterskab
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2 49.0 36.0 Mesterskab
68157 Erik O. Jensen Ballerup Skytteforening VET 34.0 25.0 Mesterskab
47698 Anders Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling UNG 36.0 26.0 Mesterskab
44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 3 37.0 27.0 Mesterskab
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1 76.0 56.0 Mesterskab
46624 Niels Erik Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning 2 46.0 34.0 Mesterskab
48838 Mogens Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 3 41.0 30.0 Mesterskab
90958 Thomas Banke Krarup/Espe Skydning 3 39.0 29.0 Mesterskab
48868 Lars Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 2 48.0 35.0 Mesterskab
46975 Michael Hyldsgaard Lunde Sg&I 1 53.0 39.0 Mesterskab
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 63.0 46.0 Mesterskab
16843 Bendt Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 2 68.0 50.0 Mesterskab
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 1 66.0 49.0 Mesterskab
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening VET 64.0 47.0 Mesterskab
24998 Torben Brohus Århus Pistolklub 2 65.0 48.0 Mesterskab
52072 Benny Jensen Dalum Skytteforening VET 44.0 32.0 Mesterskab
59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening VET 68.0 50.0 Mesterskab
46305 Rasmus Milling Lunde Sg&I UNG 55.0 40.0 Mesterskab
24744 Dan Troelsen Århus Pistolklub 2 58.0 43.0 Mesterskab
17700 Svend Kolling Vejen/Skibelund Skf. VET 29.0 21.0 Mesterskab
134205 John Wennerstrøm Rasmussen Lunde Sg&I VET 38.0 28.0 Mesterskab
59327 Just Petersen Korsør Skytteforening VET 37.0 27.0 Mesterskab
45561 Tonny Rasmussen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 2 57.0 42.0 Mesterskab
59335 Jimmy Jensen Korsør Skytteforening VET 49.0 36.0 Mesterskab
46007 Henrik Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 59.0 43.0 Mesterskab
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 51.0 38.0 Mesterskab
45581 Hans Åge Christiansen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 3 37.0 27.0 Mesterskab
88612 Peter Stampe Jansen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 3 59.0 43.0 Mesterskab
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 2 61.0 45.0 Mesterskab
45791 Flemming Grundsted Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 3 25.0 18.0 Mesterskab
32857 Bjarne Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 2 58.0 43.0 Mesterskab
89536 Jan Jeppesen Svendborg Skyttekreds 3 57.0 42.0 Mesterskab
32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 33.0 24.0 Mesterskab
91069 Jens Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 3 20.0 15.0 Mesterskab
79968 Rene Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening 1 63.0 46.0 Mesterskab
31855 Thomas Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1 59.0 43.0 Mesterskab
44408 Bo Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds 1 65.0 48.0 Mesterskab
46290 Torben Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I 3 29.0 21.0 Mesterskab
70806 Claudi Flørnæs Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2 67.0 49.0 Mesterskab
48103 Klaus Pedersen Krarup/Espe Skydning 3 41.0 30.0 Mesterskab
46621 Ole Thomsen Krarup/Espe Skydning VET 40.0 29.0 Mesterskab
43591 Bjørn Tarzarni Aabenraa Skytteforening VET 58.0 43.0 Mesterskab
48109 Kim Carstensen Lunde Sg&I 3 28.0 21.0 Mesterskab
46286 Trine Hovgaard Lunde Sg&I 3 18.0 13.0 Mesterskab
48111 Ketil D Carstensen Lunde Sg&I 2 48.0 35.0 Mesterskab
80808 Henrik Schaitz Krarup/Espe Skydning 2 33.0 24.0 Mesterskab
20400 Jørgen S. Petersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 58.0 43.0 Mesterskab
50055 Poul Broe Otterup Skytteforening VET 38.0 28.0 Mesterskab
90959 Benny Ingildsen Krarup/Espe Skydning 3 32.0 24.0 Mesterskab
45586 Frode Busk Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VET 18.0 13.0 Mesterskab
95747 John Buk Jensen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 3 43.0 32.0 Mesterskab
89113 Aksel Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i VET 42.0 31.0 Mesterskab
92435 Lone Stenbæk Brejning- Nr. Omme SF 3 33.0 24.0 Mesterskab
31374 Søren Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 1 55.0 40.0 Mesterskab
47462 Søren Brems Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 3 38.0 28.0 Mesterskab
51460 Erik Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening 2 61.0 45.0 Mesterskab
81303 Peder Rahbek Østergaard Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 3 44.0 32.0 Mesterskab
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 2 58.0 43.0 Mesterskab
20511 Henriette Langelund Østbirk Pistol Skytter 1 58.0 43.0 Mesterskab
42227 Vera Jessen Gram Skytteforening 2 49.0 36.0 Mesterskab
89900 Jacob Hjalmar Møller Svendborg Skyttekreds 3 34.0 25.0 Mesterskab
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 1 71.0 52.0 Mesterskab
80150 Dieter Meier Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 3 49.0 36.0 Mesterskab
46694 Kurt Grønlund Christiansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 3 50.0 37.0 Mesterskab
59102 Torben Emcken Korsør Skytteforening VET 55.0 40.0 Mesterskab
52144 Kenneth Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 34.0 25.0 Mesterskab
50585 Lars Meldgaard Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 3 39.0 29.0 Mesterskab
46315 Nicolai Søvrup Svendborg Skyttekreds 2 56.0 41.0 Mesterskab
48179 Jan Pedersen Faaborg Skytteforening 1 56.0 41.0 Mesterskab
49329 Jan Krainer Larsen Paarup Skytteforening 3 36.0 26.0 Mesterskab
21214 Hasan Aricioglu Ølsted Skytteforening 3 60.0 44.0 Mesterskab
46884 Thomas San. Andersen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 1 68.0 50.0 Mesterskab
67852 Morten H. Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 3 61.0 45.0 Mesterskab
68234 Kenneth Hilligsøe Ballerup Skytteforening 1 60.0 44.0 Mesterskab
79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening 2 46.0 34.0 Mesterskab
87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening 2 49.0 36.0 Mesterskab
46018 Hans Lindenborg Nyborg Skytteforening VET 16.0 12.0 Mesterskab
48040 Mikael Boye Kristensen Horne Skytteforening 3 47.0 35.0 Mesterskab
48044 Michael Lyndorff Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 2 47.0 35.0 Mesterskab
81407 Christa Rassow Ballerup Skytteforening 3 30.0 22.0 Mesterskab
47060 John Jensen Svendborg Skyttekreds VET 29.0 21.0 Mesterskab
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 1 68.0 50.0 Mesterskab
60652 Uffe Eskildsen Holmegaard Skytteforening VET 42.0 31.0 Mesterskab
46947 Per Ohlsen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 1 68.0 50.0 Mesterskab
91992 Peter Lejcht Henriksen Ballerup Skytteforening 3 47.0 35.0 Mesterskab
86774 Jesper Hoppe Lunde Sg&I 2 52.0 38.0 Mesterskab
46880 Tine Noack Svendborg Skyttekreds 3 48.0 35.0 Mesterskab
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 2 52.0 38.0 Mesterskab
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 1 64.0 47.0 Mesterskab
47958 Sander Dyremose Carstensen Lunde Sg&I 2 60.0 44.0 Mesterskab
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 1 63.0 46.0 Mesterskab
92545 Nicolai Dahl Svendsen Faaborg Skytteforening 3 28.0 21.0 Mesterskab
45770 John Amdi Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 57.0 42.0 Mesterskab
94350 Richard Boers Haarby Skytteforening 3 42.0 31.0 Mesterskab
42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 2 61.0 45.0 Mesterskab
20984 Nathasja Juul Ølsted Skytteforening UNG 29.0 21.0 Mesterskab
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 2 55.0 40.0 Mesterskab
44494 Werner Christ Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VET 46.0 34.0 Mesterskab
45123 Klaus Elian Lunde Sg&I 1 57.0 42.0 Mesterskab
46386 Daniel Hintz Lunde Sg&I 1 48.0 35.0 Mesterskab
46446 Morten Gottwald Lunde Sg&I 2 61.0 45.0 Mesterskab
50581 Leif Jensen Hindsholm Skytteforening 3 28.0 21.0 Mesterskab
46785 Frank Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning 3 37.0 27.0 Mesterskab
48177 Jan Chopart Krarup/Espe Skydning 3 54.0 40.0 Mesterskab
56382 Heidi Nyberg Hansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 59.0 43.0 Mesterskab
47093 Hugo Høj Svendborg Skyttekreds 3 37.0 27.0 Mesterskab
45327 Christian Eriksen Tved Skyttekreds 3 36.0 26.0 Mesterskab
46449 Mikkel Eriksen Tved Skyttekreds 3 44.0 32.0 Mesterskab
52575 Knud Zinck-Jørgensen Paarup Skytteforening VET 31.0 23.0 Mesterskab
52829 Per Boysen Paarup Skytteforening VET 26.0 19.0 Mesterskab
63341 Flemming Rask Hørsholm Pistolforening 2 48.0 35.0 Mesterskab
94937 Helena Boye Kristensen Horne Skytteforening 3 22.0 16.0 Mesterskab
46557 Torben Jensen Krarup/Espe Skydning VET 50.0 37.0 Mesterskab
82345 Erik Børge Hansen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2 51.0 38.0 Mesterskab
86095 Lars Jensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 3 45.0 33.0 Mesterskab
20788 Lars Jakobsen Ølsted Skytteforening 3 20.0 15.0 Mesterskab
56894 Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak Skovbo Skytteforening 2 53.0 39.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen