Pilstoltrerræn Lunde (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
44812 Hanne Kathrine Jensen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds UNG 61.000 45.000 Mesterskab
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 1 70.000 51.000 Mesterskab
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 65.000 48.000 Mesterskab
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. VET 54.000 40.000 Mesterskab
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening VET 48.000 35.000 Mesterskab
61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening VET 42.000 31.000 Mesterskab
42277 Bent Jessen Gram Skytteforening 1 57.000 42.000 Mesterskab
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening VET 36.000 26.000 Mesterskab
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 2 40.000 29.000 Mesterskab
56412 Bent Holm Holmegaard Skytteforening VET 46.000 34.000 Mesterskab
VET 48.000 35.000 Mesterskab
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Lind Skytteforening 3 57.000 42.000 Mesterskab
55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 59.000 43.000 Mesterskab
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2 63.000 46.000 Mesterskab
44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 3 37.000 27.000 Mesterskab
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 2 63.000 46.000 Mesterskab
46975 Michael Hyldsgaard Lunde Sg&I 1 53.000 39.000 Mesterskab
16843 Bendt Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 2 68.000 50.000 Mesterskab
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening VET 64.000 47.000 Mesterskab
37741 Merete Mogensen Skjern Skytteforening 3 48.000 35.000 Mesterskab
44403 Karl E Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds VET 63.000 46.000 Mesterskab
36182 Leif Berthelsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening VET 44.000 32.000 Mesterskab
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 3 51.000 38.000 Mesterskab
32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 3 33.000 24.000 Mesterskab
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub 1 59.000 43.000 Mesterskab
24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub 1 67.000 49.000 Mesterskab
24744 Dan Troelsen Århus Pistolklub 2 58.000 43.000 Mesterskab
34726 Knud Erik Müller Vejle Skytteforening 2 30.000 22.000 Mesterskab
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening VET 38.000 28.000 Mesterskab
17700 Svend Kolling Vejen/Skibelund Skf. VET 29.000 21.000 Mesterskab
44408 Bo Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds 1 65.000 48.000 Mesterskab
46305 Rasmus Milling Varmdal Lunde Sg&I UNG 55.000 40.000 Mesterskab
50309 Andreas Kristensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1 66.000 49.000 Mesterskab
45791 Flemming Grundsted Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 3 25.000 18.000 Mesterskab
51460 Erik Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening 2 61.000 45.000 Mesterskab
48103 Klaus Pedersen Krarup/Espe Skydning 3 41.000 30.000 Mesterskab
46621 Ole Thomsen Krarup/Espe Skydning VET 40.000 29.000 Mesterskab
91069 Jens Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 3 20.000 15.000 Mesterskab
45581 Hans Åge Christiansen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 3 37.000 27.000 Mesterskab
52072 Benny Jensen Dalum Skytteforening VET 44.000 32.000 Mesterskab
134205 John Wennerstrøm Rasmussen Lunde Sg&I VET 38.000 28.000 Mesterskab
70806 Claudi Flørnæs Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2 67.000 49.000 Mesterskab
80150 Dieter Meier Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 3 49.000 36.000 Mesterskab
46290 Torben Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I 3 29.000 21.000 Mesterskab
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1 76.000 56.000 Mesterskab
59374 Carsten Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 1 62.000 46.000 Mesterskab
92545 Nicolai Dahl Svendsen Faaborg Skytteforening 3 28.000 21.000 Mesterskab
66060 Lars Holte Hørsholm Pistolforening 1 54.000 40.000 Mesterskab
46736 John Hansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 3 54.000 40.000 Mesterskab
46947 Per Ohlsen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 1 68.000 50.000 Mesterskab
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2 49.000 36.000 Mesterskab
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 1 66.000 49.000 Mesterskab
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 2 52.000 38.000 Mesterskab
47698 Anders Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling UNG 36.000 26.000 Mesterskab
24998 Torben Brohus Århus Pistolklub 2 65.000 48.000 Mesterskab
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 1 71.000 52.000 Mesterskab
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 2 58.000 43.000 Mesterskab
59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening VET 68.000 50.000 Mesterskab
48044 Michael Lyndorff Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 2 47.000 35.000 Mesterskab
48179 Jan Pedersen Faaborg Skytteforening 1 56.000 41.000 Mesterskab
49329 Jan Krainer Larsen Paarup Skytteforening 3 36.000 26.000 Mesterskab
45404 Rene Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 1 71.000 52.000 Mesterskab
48838 Mogens Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 3 41.000 30.000 Mesterskab
88612 Peter Stampe Jansen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 3 59.000 43.000 Mesterskab
31374 Søren Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 1 55.000 40.000 Mesterskab
32857 Bjarne Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 2 58.000 43.000 Mesterskab
46624 Niels Erik Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning 2 46.000 34.000 Mesterskab
47958 Sander Dyremose Carstensen Lunde Sg&I 2 60.000 44.000 Mesterskab
20788 Lars Jakobsen Ølsted Skytteforening 3 20.000 15.000 Mesterskab
20984 Nathasja Juul Ølsted Skytteforening UNG 29.000 21.000 Mesterskab
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 3 58.000 43.000 Mesterskab
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 2 55.000 40.000 Mesterskab
44494 Werner Christ Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VET 46.000 34.000 Mesterskab
42227 Vera Jessen Gram Skytteforening 2 49.000 36.000 Mesterskab
43591 Bjørn Tarzarni Aabenraa Skytteforening VET 58.000 43.000 Mesterskab
20506 Jens Arnfast Østbirk Pistol Skytter 1 68.000 50.000 Mesterskab
51077 Palle Jørgensen Hindsholm Skytteforening 3 58.000 43.000 Mesterskab
20400 Jørgen S. Petersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 58.000 43.000 Mesterskab
45770 John Amdi Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 57.000 42.000 Mesterskab
50581 Leif Jensen Hindsholm Skytteforening 3 28.000 21.000 Mesterskab
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening VET 56.000 41.000 Mesterskab
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 1 72.000 53.000 Mesterskab
48177 Jan Chopart Krarup/Espe Skydning 3 54.000 40.000 Mesterskab
46192 Jens Lindskov Christiansen Årslev Skytteforening 2 62.000 46.000 Mesterskab
46007 Henrik Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 59.000 43.000 Mesterskab
80808 Henrik Schaitz Krarup/Espe Skydning 2 33.000 24.000 Mesterskab
89113 Aksel Hansen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening VET 42.000 31.000 Mesterskab
52829 Per Boysen Paarup Skytteforening VET 26.000 19.000 Mesterskab
59102 Torben Emcken Korsør Skytteforening VET 55.000 40.000 Mesterskab
59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening VET 60.000 44.000 Mesterskab
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening VET 50.000 37.000 Mesterskab
68234 Kenneth Hilligsøe Ballerup Skytteforening 1 60.000 44.000 Mesterskab
56382 Heidi Nyberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 59.000 43.000 Mesterskab
87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening 2 49.000 36.000 Mesterskab
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 1 64.000 47.000 Mesterskab
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 1 63.000 46.000 Mesterskab
95487 Bent Christiansen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 3 45.000 33.000 Mesterskab
45586 Frode Busk Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VET 18.000 13.000 Mesterskab
89536 Jan Jeppesen Svendborg Skyttekreds 3 57.000 42.000 Mesterskab
46880 Tine Noack Svendborg Skyttekreds 3 48.000 35.000 Mesterskab
31855 Thomas Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1 59.000 43.000 Mesterskab
63341 Flemming Rask Hørsholm Pistolforening 2 48.000 35.000 Mesterskab
50055 Poul Broe Otterup Skytteforening VET 38.000 28.000 Mesterskab
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 2 61.000 45.000 Mesterskab
46018 Hans Lindenborg Nyborg Skytteforening VET 16.000 12.000 Mesterskab
60652 Uffe Eskildsen Holmegaard Skytteforening VET 42.000 31.000 Mesterskab
79968 Rene Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening 1 63.000 46.000 Mesterskab
21214 Hasan Aricioglu Ølsted Skytteforening 3 60.000 44.000 Mesterskab
81303 Peder Rahbek Østergaard Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 3 44.000 32.000 Mesterskab
59327 Just Petersen Korsør Skytteforening VET 37.000 27.000 Mesterskab
52575 Knud Zinck-Jørgensen Paarup Skytteforening VET 31.000 23.000 Mesterskab
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 1 68.000 50.000 Mesterskab
81407 Christa Rassow Ballerup Skytteforening 3 30.000 22.000 Mesterskab
91992 Peter Lejcht Henriksen Ballerup Skytteforening 3 47.000 35.000 Mesterskab
86095 Lars Jensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 3 45.000 33.000 Mesterskab
46315 Nicolai Søvrup Svendborg Skyttekreds 2 56.000 41.000 Mesterskab
90959 Benny Ingildsen Krarup/Espe Skydning 3 32.000 24.000 Mesterskab
48868 Lars Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 2 48.000 35.000 Mesterskab
95747 John Buk Jensen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 3 43.000 32.000 Mesterskab
45561 Tonny Rasmussen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 2 57.000 42.000 Mesterskab
42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 2 61.000 45.000 Mesterskab
46386 Daniel Hintz Lunde Sg&I 1 48.000 35.000 Mesterskab
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 63.000 46.000 Mesterskab
48040 Mikael Boye Kristensen Horne Skytteforening 3 47.000 35.000 Mesterskab
94937 Helena Boye Kristensen Horne Skytteforening 3 22.000 16.000 Mesterskab
92544 Morten Jæger Rasmussen Faaborg Skytteforening 3 23.000 17.000 Mesterskab
46884 Thomas San. Andersen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 1 68.000 50.000 Mesterskab
46541 Arne Rasmussen Ollerup Skytteforening 3 39.000 29.000 Mesterskab
47462 Søren Brems Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 3 38.000 28.000 Mesterskab
86774 Jesper Hoppe Lunde Sg&I 2 52.000 38.000 Mesterskab
52144 Kenneth Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 34.000 25.000 Mesterskab
94350 Richard Boers Haarby Skytteforening 3 42.000 31.000 Mesterskab
82345 Erik Børge Hansen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2 51.000 38.000 Mesterskab
46557 Torben Jensen Krarup/Espe Skydning VET 50.000 37.000 Mesterskab
46785 Frank Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning 3 37.000 27.000 Mesterskab
47093 Hugo Høj Svendborg Skyttekreds 3 37.000 27.000 Mesterskab
56894 Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak Skovbo Skytteforening 2 53.000 39.000 Mesterskab
46449 Mikkel Eriksen Tved Skyttekreds 3 44.000 32.000 Mesterskab
45327 Christian Eriksen Tved Skyttekreds 3 36.000 26.000 Mesterskab
47060 John Jensen Svendborg Skyttekreds VET 29.000 21.000 Mesterskab
59335 Jimmy Jensen Korsør Skytteforening VET 49.000 36.000 Mesterskab
79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening 2 46.000 34.000 Mesterskab
67852 Morten H. Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 3 61.000 45.000 Mesterskab
46446 Morten Gottwald Lunde Sg&I 2 61.000 45.000 Mesterskab
46286 Trine Hovgaard Lunde Sg&I 3 18.000 13.000 Mesterskab
45123 Klaus Elian Lunde Sg&I 1 57.000 42.000 Mesterskab
51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds VET 41.000 30.000 Mesterskab
46694 Kurt Grønlund Christiansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 3 50.000 37.000 Mesterskab
50585 Lars Meldgaard Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 3 39.000 29.000 Mesterskab
51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds 1 61.000 45.000 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 1 58.000 43.000 Mesterskab
68157 Erik O. Jensen Ballerup Skytteforening VET 34.000 25.000 Mesterskab
89900 Jacob Hjalmar Møller Svendborg Skyttekreds 3 34.000 25.000 Mesterskab
48111 Ketil D Carstensen Lunde Sg&I 2 48.000 35.000 Mesterskab
48109 Kim Carstensen Lunde Sg&I 3 28.000 21.000 Mesterskab
92435 Lone Stenbæk Brejning- Nr. Omme SF 3 33.000 24.000 Mesterskab
90958 Thomas Banke Krarup/Espe Skydning 3 39.000 29.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen