Pilstoltrerræn Lunde (GrovRevolver) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds GR 51.0 39.0 Mesterskab
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 64.0 49.0 Mesterskab
59374 Carsten Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening GR 64.0 49.0 Mesterskab
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GR 48.0 37.0 Mesterskab
66060 Lars Holte Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 29.0 22.0 Mesterskab
46736 John Hansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GR 44.0 34.0 Mesterskab
35750 Bjarne Kyed Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GR 44.0 34.0 Mesterskab
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Lind Skytteforening GR 28.0 22.0 Mesterskab
20506 Jens Arnfast Østbirk Pistol Skytter GR 51.0 39.0 Mesterskab
86974 Franck Wagnersen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GR 19.0 15.0 Mesterskab
46624 Niels Erik Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning GR 63.0 48.0 Mesterskab
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening GR 51.0 39.0 Mesterskab
92544 Morten Jæger Rasmussen Faaborg Skytteforening GR 39.0 30.0 Mesterskab
95487 Bent Christiansen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GR 32.0 25.0 Mesterskab
24744 Dan Troelsen Århus Pistolklub GR 46.0 35.0 Mesterskab
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening GR 46.0 35.0 Mesterskab
17700 Svend Kolling Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GR 28.0 22.0 Mesterskab
46621 Ole Thomsen Krarup/Espe Skydning GR 15.0 12.0 Mesterskab
80808 Henrik Schaitz Krarup/Espe Skydning GR 40.0 31.0 Mesterskab
89366 Poul Kristian Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning GR 20.0 15.0 Mesterskab
45561 Tonny Rasmussen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GR 40.0 31.0 Mesterskab
45828 Villy Olsen Nyborg Skytteforening GR 27.0 21.0 Mesterskab
89113 Aksel Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i GR 26.0 20.0 Mesterskab
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GR 59.0 45.0 Mesterskab
80150 Dieter Meier Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 36.0 28.0 Mesterskab
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GR 72.0 55.0 Mesterskab
48109 Kim Carstensen Lunde Sg&I GR 31.0 24.0 Mesterskab
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub GR 62.0 48.0 Mesterskab
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GR 58.0 45.0 Mesterskab
48179 Jan Pedersen Faaborg Skytteforening GR 39.0 30.0 Mesterskab
32857 Bjarne Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GR 38.0 29.0 Mesterskab
74646 Max Wabbel Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 20.0 15.0 Mesterskab
45770 John Amdi Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GR 48.0 37.0 Mesterskab
48177 Jan Chopart Krarup/Espe Skydning GR 33.0 25.0 Mesterskab
20984 Nathasja Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GR 26.0 20.0 Mesterskab
52575 Knud Zinck-Jørgensen Paarup Skytteforening GR 21.0 16.0 Mesterskab
20788 Lars Jakobsen Ølsted Skytteforening GR 30.0 23.0 Mesterskab
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening GR 68.0 52.0 Mesterskab
56894 Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak Skovbo Skytteforening GR 50.0 38.0 Mesterskab
82345 Erik Børge Hansen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GR 37.0 28.0 Mesterskab
63341 Flemming Rask Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 41.0 32.0 Mesterskab
88612 Peter Stampe Jansen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GR 38.0 29.0 Mesterskab
92435 Lone Stenbæk Brejning- Nr. Omme SF GR 27.0 21.0 Mesterskab
46694 Kurt Grønlund Christiansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GR 39.0 30.0 Mesterskab
46947 Per Ohlsen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GR 65.0 50.0 Mesterskab
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening GR 57.0 44.0 Mesterskab
79968 Rene Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening GR 54.0 42.0 Mesterskab
68234 Kenneth Hilligsøe Ballerup Skytteforening GR 54.0 42.0 Mesterskab
79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening GR 25.0 19.0 Mesterskab
59335 Jimmy Jensen Korsør Skytteforening GR 48.0 37.0 Mesterskab
59327 Just Petersen Korsør Skytteforening GR 34.0 26.0 Mesterskab
81142 Lars Henrik Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning GR 34.0 26.0 Mesterskab
24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub GR 67.0 52.0 Mesterskab
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub GR 42.0 32.0 Mesterskab
32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GR 33.0 25.0 Mesterskab
24998 Torben Brohus Århus Pistolklub GR 55.0 42.0 Mesterskab
48868 Lars Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. GR 38.0 29.0 Mesterskab
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub GR 54.0 42.0 Mesterskab
47060 John Jensen Svendborg Skyttekreds GR 21.0 16.0 Mesterskab
46884 Thomas San. Andersen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GR 36.0 28.0 Mesterskab
46785 Frank Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning GR 36.0 28.0 Mesterskab
46557 Torben Jensen Krarup/Espe Skydning GR 21.0 16.0 Mesterskab
43591 Bjørn Tarzarni Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 43.0 33.0 Mesterskab
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GR 29.0 22.0 Mesterskab
52829 Per Boysen Paarup Skytteforening GR 31.0 24.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen