Pilstoltrerræn Lunde (Grovpistol cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
46947 Per Ohlsen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GP 49.0 36.0 Mesterskab
45586 Frode Busk Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GP 22.0 16.0 Mesterskab
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening GP 67.0 49.0 Mesterskab
79968 Rene Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening GP 70.0 51.0 Mesterskab
70806 Claudi Flørnæs Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 61.0 44.0 Mesterskab
GP 44.0 32.0 Mesterskab
31855 Thomas Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GP 70.0 51.0 Mesterskab
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GP 54.0 39.0 Mesterskab
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening GP 31.0 22.0 Mesterskab
66060 Lars Holte Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 66.0 48.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening GP 61.0 44.0 Mesterskab
46880 Tine Noack Svendborg Skyttekreds GP 45.0 33.0 Mesterskab
59374 Carsten Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening GP 69.0 50.0 Mesterskab
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GP 69.0 50.0 Mesterskab
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 67.0 49.0 Mesterskab
35317 Søren Madsen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GP 64.0 46.0 Mesterskab
87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening GP 59.0 43.0 Mesterskab
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening GP 61.0 44.0 Mesterskab
59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening GP 48.0 35.0 Mesterskab
35750 Bjarne Kyed Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GP 62.0 45.0 Mesterskab
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening GP 60.0 43.0 Mesterskab
43591 Bjørn Tarzarni Aabenraa Skytteforening GP 66.0 48.0 Mesterskab
42227 Vera Jessen Gram Skytteforening GP 47.0 34.0 Mesterskab
45404 Rene Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber GP 66.0 48.0 Mesterskab
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Lind Skytteforening GP 44.0 32.0 Mesterskab
36182 Leif Berthelsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GP 31.0 22.0 Mesterskab
55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 51.0 37.0 Mesterskab
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 55.0 40.0 Mesterskab
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening GP 35.0 25.0 Mesterskab
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening GP 47.0 34.0 Mesterskab
42277 Bent Jessen Gram Skytteforening GP 52.0 38.0 Mesterskab
56412 Bent Holm Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 50.0 36.0 Mesterskab
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 59.0 43.0 Mesterskab
59102 Torben Emcken Korsør Skytteforening GP 52.0 38.0 Mesterskab
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening GP 68.0 49.0 Mesterskab
50309 Andreas Kristensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GP 44.0 32.0 Mesterskab
46007 Henrik Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening GP 33.0 24.0 Mesterskab
51460 Erik Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening GP 54.0 39.0 Mesterskab
52144 Kenneth Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds GP 44.0 32.0 Mesterskab
81407 Christa Rassow Ballerup Skytteforening GP 44.0 32.0 Mesterskab
63341 Flemming Rask Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 50.0 36.0 Mesterskab
91992 Peter Lejcht Henriksen Ballerup Skytteforening GP 53.0 38.0 Mesterskab
56382 Heidi Nyberg Hansen Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 58.0 42.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen