Willemoes Cup 2010 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
85116 Bodil Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
47721 Dan Johansson Assens Skytteforening 1 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
95979 Nicolai Rosenbæk Horne Skytteforening BK3 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
96533 Carsten Madsen Assens Skytteforening ÅK2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
48271 Cecilie Kvist Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
47849 Leif Steffensen Assens Skytteforening ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
47803 Aage B. Larsen Assens Skytteforening V2 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK3 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
52196 Chris Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
95978 Rasmus Ploug Horne Skytteforening BK3 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
93117 Peter Sundal Horne Skytteforening BK3 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
90288 Signe Gade Horne Skytteforening BK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
47895 Carl Emil Rosenkjær Assens Skytteforening V2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
90287 Camilla Gade Horne Skytteforening J2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening J2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
47822 Peter Hansen Assens Skytteforening ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Særslev Skytteforening BK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
50483 Henriette Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
51287 Simon Møller Thuesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
47901 Anne M. Hansen Assens Skytteforening ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
96532 Simon Enemark Pedersen Assens Skytteforening BK3 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
96393 Arne Storm Jørgensen Assens Skytteforening 3 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
47810 Søren Christiansen Assens Skytteforening BK3 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
96394 Rasmus Storm Jørgensen Assens Skytteforening BK3 120.0 120.0 Mesterskab
96534 Sebastian Skøtt Assens Skytteforening BK3 128.0 128.0 Mesterskab
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
48123 Kasper Kisholt Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
86081 Jonas Lykkegaard Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
50391 Mie Petersen Særslev Skytteforening J1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening J1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen