Puljeskydning 50m & 200m omg. A (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
85116 Bodil Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V2 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
48231 Erling Jørgensen Faaborg Skytteforening V2 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 136.000 136.000 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
46039 Ernst Hansen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V2 133.000 133.000 Mesterskab
49948 Anders Ritz Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
50922 Rasmus Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 137.000 137.000 Mesterskab
51287 Simon Møller Thuesen Særslev Skytteforening BK 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
50391 Mie Petersen Særslev Skytteforening JUN 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening BK 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
49690 Axel Larsen-DØD Særslev Skytteforening V1 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
52526 Nicolai Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening JUN 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
46861 Aage Stevnsgaard Ollerup Skytteforening V2 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
45439 Lona Steenbjerg Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 122.000 122.000 Mesterskab
50995 Jens Nørregaard Bullerup Skyttekreds V2 137.000 137.000 Mesterskab
45830 Verner Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
48350 Leif Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
48915 Erling Hansen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V2 136.000 136.000 Mesterskab
47682 Bent Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening V2 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
46904 Sv. Aa. Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening V2 137.000 137.000 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
51255 Carsten Hoppe Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V2 119.000 119.000 Mesterskab
48792 Søren Bloch Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V2 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
48926 Bjarne Basse Nielsen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening 3 132.000 132.000 Mesterskab
59562 Jakob Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
48207 Hanne Andersen Horne Skytteforening 2 136.000 136.000 Mesterskab
84906 Rene Frederiksen Horne Skytteforening BK 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
45832 Ulf Mortensen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 2 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening V2 134.000 134.000 Mesterskab
46541 Arne Rasmussen Ollerup Skytteforening V1 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening JUN 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
47619 John Jarrik Chr. Andersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening V1 137.000 137.000 Mesterskab
50934 Niels Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 132.000 132.000 Mesterskab
49668 Christina Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
V1 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening V2 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 136.000 136.000 Mesterskab
45390 Søren Thomsen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening 2 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening JUN 133.000 133.000 Mesterskab
45476 Hans Pærgård Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 134.000 134.000 Mesterskab
47985 Pernille Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 1 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
48059 Marie Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening JUN 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
49447 Mathias Thomsen Særslev Skytteforening JUN 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
51126 Kurt Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 129.000 129.000 Mesterskab
51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 121.000 121.000 Mesterskab
47997 Ole Madsen Faaborg Skytteforening V2 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening BK 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
50931 Ove Hjulmand Bullerup Skyttekreds V2 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
51072 Peder Hjulmand Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 133.000 133.000 Mesterskab
52173 Eskild L. Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 135.000 135.000 Mesterskab
52205 Bent Johansen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening V2 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
48169 Jens Helding Horne Skytteforening 2 135.000 135.000 Mesterskab
48273 Cathrine S Jensen Horne Skytteforening JUN 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
45567 Peder Pedersen Kølstrup Skytteforening V2 133.000 133.000 Mesterskab
45411 Ole Vagn Jensen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber ÅK2 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
47639 Harry Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening V1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
45327 Christian Eriksen Tved Skyttekreds V2 122.000 122.000 Mesterskab
45709 Søren Skovgaard Herrested Skytteforening ÅK2 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening 1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
50991 Jens Peder Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 133.000 133.000 Mesterskab
49450 Lars Henning Thomsen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening V2 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
48123 Kasper Kisholt Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
47128 Finn Christensen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 137.000 137.000 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 2 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
46940 Poul Erik Jacobsen Tved Skyttekreds V2 132.000 132.000 Mesterskab
52510 Rene Abildtrup Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 129.000 129.000 Mesterskab
45720 Signe Johannesen Særslev Skytteforening JUN 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
45513 Ane-Marie Hansen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V1 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
46511 Finn Madsen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber ÅK2 136.000 136.000 Mesterskab
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening 3 137.000 137.000 Mesterskab
46480 Keld Andersen Ollerup Skytteforening V2 131.000 131.000 Mesterskab
47475 Villy I. S. Skalshøj Christensen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening V1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening 2 133.000 133.000 Mesterskab
46089 Bent Thomsen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening 2 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
47124 Flemming Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds V1 130.000 130.000 Mesterskab
48419 Jan Lund Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK2 137.000 137.000 Mesterskab
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 2 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
50561 Poul Knudsen Kølstrup Skytteforening V2 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
87592 Peter Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening BK 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds V1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
45595 Anni Knudsen Kølstrup Skytteforening V2 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
46704 Knud Hansen Horne Skytteforening 3 134.000 134.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen