Puljeskydning 50m & 200m omg. B (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
46334 Knud Christensen Lunde Sg&I V2 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
49668 Christina Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening 2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
49300 Kathe Soelberg Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
50922 Rasmus Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds V1 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
52805 Steen Hansen Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
94947 Andre Jensen Middelfart Skytteforening BK3 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
47822 Peter Hansen Assens Skytteforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
50413 Lotte Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
52526 Nicolai Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
45343 Gunda Lauritsen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning ÅK2 126.0 126.0 Mesterskab
45479 Gerhard Andersen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
52376 Michael Fogh Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
46479 Keld Jørgensen Lunde Sg&I V2 129.0 129.0 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
50476 Ivan Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
50245 Frederik Hansen Otterup Skytteforening J2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening J2 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
49545 Mogens Poulsen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
45456 Karl Aage Jensen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 123.0 123.0 Mesterskab
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 3 126.0 126.0 Mesterskab
50524 Camilla Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
45457 Karin Buus Aagaard Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning 1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 128.0 128.0 Mesterskab
94572 Frederikke Zacho Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK3 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
45709 Søren Skovgaard Herrested Skytteforening ÅK2 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
44864 Svend Aage Nielsen Humble Skytteforening V2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
48915 Erling Hansen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
52033 Flemming Vibeke Dalum Skytteforening V2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
47295 Hugo Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
84906 Rene Frederiksen Horne Skytteforening BK2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening V1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
50342 Simone Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening J2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
94772 Martin Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 129.0 129.0 Mesterskab
46762 Ib Christiansen Sødinge Skytteforening V2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
46813 Christian Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening BK3 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
47682 Bent Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening V2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
45830 Verner Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
48169 Jens Helding Horne Skytteforening 2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
95969 Mads Castberg Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK3 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
45967 Kirsten Thomsen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
45411 Ole Vagn Jensen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber ÅK2 126.0 126.0 Mesterskab
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening J1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
39069 Torben Skovgaard Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
46904 Sv. Aa. Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening V2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
48012 Niels Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening 3 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
51725 Jens Hald Dalum Skytteforening V1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
49393 Børge Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
91418 Keld Marcussen Humble Skytteforening V2 120.0 120.0 Mesterskab
47997 Ole Madsen Faaborg Skytteforening V1 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
48868 Lars Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 3 125.0 125.0 Mesterskab
94618 Magnus Skjærbæk Kristensen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
91420 Oliver Pilegaard Humble Skytteforening BK3 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab
93686 Poul Andersen Humble Skytteforening V2 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
94752 Oliver P. Hartvigsen Dalum Skytteforening BK3 124.0 124.0 Mesterskab
46353 Jonathan Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I J2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
46236 Bent Hansen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 3 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
42496 Jens Hovgaard Larsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
45439 Lona Steenbjerg Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
47619 John Jarrik Chr. Andersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
45985 John Harboe Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 3 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
95755 Alexandre Chr. Mittet Dalum Skytteforening BK3 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
96167 Sean Hansen Dalum Skytteforening BK3 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
85116 Bodil Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
94946 Louise Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
52603 Jes Larsen Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
51911 Ole Boysen Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
50995 Jens Nørregaard Bullerup Skyttekreds V2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
46298 Stig Jørgensen Lunde Sg&I 3 118.0 118.0 Mesterskab
85052 Glenn Lundtofte Lunde Sg&I J2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
48207 Hanne Andersen Horne Skytteforening 2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
47988 Peiter Niclas Ingemansen Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
46614 Peter Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening BK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
86263 Leif R. Hansen Dalum Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
89731 Mikkel Lund Johansen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
46373 Helge Pedersen Lunde Sg&I V2 127.0 127.0 Mesterskab
81536 Jakob Hofstedt Otterup Skytteforening BK3 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
94617 Nicolaj Jensen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
95429 Anna Skovlund Kristensen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
95546 Niclas Nielsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
46282 Villy Lang Lunde Sg&I V2 117.0 117.0 Mesterskab
46291 Tom Nielsen Lunde Sg&I 3 129.0 129.0 Mesterskab
46297 Stine Kirkegaard Eriksen Lunde Sg&I J2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
94443 Patrik Jensen Sødinge Skytteforening BK3 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
89583 Matthias Fejerskov Lunde Sg&I J2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
45218 Sven Åke Johansson Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V2 127.0 127.0 Mesterskab
45356 Poul Henning Hansen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
46916 Solveig H Feder Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning ÅK2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
47136 Erik Hansen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V2 123.0 123.0 Mesterskab
45476 Hans Pærgård Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
50929 Patrick Kragebær Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
50991 Jens Peder Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab
51001 Hans Andersen Bullerup Skyttekreds V2 127.0 127.0 Mesterskab
49364 Erik Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
90214 Emil Dybmose Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
94444 Nicolaj E. Buch Sødinge Skytteforening BK3 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
52358 Peter Lindgaard Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening V1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
47901 Anne M. Hansen Assens Skytteforening ÅK2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
93055 Jackie Schäffer Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
92606 Conner Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
90288 Signe Gade Horne Skytteforening BK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
95978 Rasmus Ploug Horne Skytteforening BK2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
45832 Ulf Mortensen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
80310 Christopher Wendelbo Otterup Skytteforening J2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
80337 Mikkel Jacobsen Otterup Skytteforening J1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
48225 Flemming Pedersen Horne Skytteforening V2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
48138 Jørgen Andersen Horne Skytteforening 2 125.0 125.0 Mesterskab
48273 Cathrine S Jensen Horne Skytteforening J2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
87186 Casper Gade Horne Skytteforening BK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
93113 Jesper Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
48326 Troels Juul Hansen Gelsted Skytteforening J2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
48231 Erling Jørgensen Faaborg Skytteforening V2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
48238 Emil E. H. Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening J2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
46560 Toni Wexø Sødinge Skytteforening ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
47985 Pernille Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
46792 Erik Nielsen Krarup/Espe Skydning V2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
48611 Tobias Karsbæk Gelsted Skytteforening BK1 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
85253 Isabella Ottesen Gelsted Skytteforening BK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
46830 Bent Larsen Krarup/Espe Skydning V2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
90484 Ejner Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning V2 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab
86081 Jonas Lykkegaard Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
52196 Chris Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
95233 Simone Thistrup Larsen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
48792 SØREN BLOCH Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
48203 Helge Lyngsøe Horne Skytteforening V2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
46039 Ernst Hansen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
50251 Erland Pedersen Otterup Skytteforening 3 129.0 129.0 Mesterskab
49572 Maria Degn Poulsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
49690 Axel Larsen Særslev Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
52348 Sanne Christoffersen Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
46940 Poul Erik Jacobsen Tved Skyttekreds V2 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab
52510 Rene Abildtrup Særslev Skytteforening 2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
49411 Anders Duus Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
96640 Louise Nielsen Gelsted Skytteforening BK3 125.0 125.0 Mesterskab
87435 Kim D. Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
45956 Laura Buch Særslev Skytteforening 1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening V2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
49465 Rene Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
49613 John Vennerstrøm Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
49536 Niels Frederiksen Særslev Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
46045 Dorrit Hagsholm Møllegaard Nyborg Skytteforening 3 122.0 122.0 Mesterskab
49569 Marie Frederiksen Særslev Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
52110 Mike Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
96639 Mie Rasmussen Gelsted Skytteforening BK3 113.0 113.0 Mesterskab
90487 Søren Thor Munkholm Sødinge Skytteforening J2 129.0 129.0 Mesterskab
50423 Lars Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening 2 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
51287 Simon Møller Thuesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
46659 Mads H Rasmussen Sødinge Skytteforening J2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
59562 Jakob Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
96396 Jacob Durand Særslev Skytteforening BK3 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
46212 Erna Madsen Dalum Skytteforening V1 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
52318 Bo Børnsen Dalum Skytteforening V2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
81940 Cecilie Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
47849 Leif Steffensen Assens Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
50344 Simon Lebbaeus Særslev Skytteforening UNG 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
46185 Johannes Madsen Dalum Skytteforening V2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
80179 Jacob H. Larsen Middelfart Skytteforening BK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening 2 128.0 128.0 Mesterskab
49948 Anders Ritz Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
50348 Sandra Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
48861 Lone Blok Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening ÅK2 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
90490 Jacob Jeppesen Dalum Skytteforening BK3 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
50021 Steffen Sørensen Otterup Skytteforening 3 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
52328 Yvonne Holmbøl Dalum Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
46721 Karsten Nielsen Sødinge Skytteforening V2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
45720 Signe Johannesen Særslev Skytteforening J2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
46304 Regner Kristensen Lunde Sg&I V2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
48271 Cecilie Kvist Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
46350 Jørgen Nielsen Lunde Sg&I V2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
96592 Torben Pedersen Lunde Sg&I V2 118.0 118.0 Mesterskab
50333 Svend E. Christensen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
94086 Rikke Saaby Rasmusssen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
46327 Mads Pedersen Lunde Sg&I ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
91528 Rikke Østergaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds V2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
51261 Vera Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V2 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
87508 Sara Madsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
46289 Torben Christiansen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning 3 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
90435 Bjarne Sørensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V2 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
89961 Jasmin Thomsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening V1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
96642 Thor Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
80825 Ib Nedergaard Nyborg Skytteforening V2 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
85117 Henry Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V2 126.0 126.0 Mesterskab
87237 Johan Bergstrøm Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
94571 Nicoline Zacho Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK3 128.0 128.0 Mesterskab
80411 Carsten Madsen Ryslinge Skytteforening ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
45644 Claus Christiansen Krarup/Espe Skydning 3 128.0 128.0 Mesterskab
45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening 2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
48087 Lasse E H Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
51255 Carsten Hoppe Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V2 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
46718 Keld Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning 2 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
87382 Asmus Kjær Madsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
46902 Svend Højmark Jensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V2 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
47124 Flemming Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds V2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
47128 Finn Christensen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
43374 Allan Clausen Særslev Skytteforening 3 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
45336 Mogens Pedersen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V2 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
96577 Louise Petersen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
48137 Jørgen Pedersen Horne Skytteforening V1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
45446 Kim Kristensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning 3 118.0 118.0 Mesterskab
90639 Tonny Jæger Pedersen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning 3 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
46377 Frode Nielsen Lunde Sg&I V2 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
95543 Lasse Rasmussen Faaborg Skytteforening J2 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
45477 Gunnar Ørnst. Hansen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 128.0 128.0 Mesterskab
52619 Henning Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
45513 Ane-Marie Hansen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Særslev Skytteforening BK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
46511 Finn Madsen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber ÅK2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
50947 Merete Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
45789 Flemming Hjortborg Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 3 114.0 114.0 Mesterskab
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
81579 Daniel Rosenkrantz Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK3 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
90574 Frederik Søndergaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
49281 Laurits Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening V2 118.0 118.0 Mesterskab
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening V2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
46780 Hans Holme Krarup/Espe Skydning UNG 128.0 128.0 Mesterskab
46826 Bjarne Vever Krarup/Espe Skydning V2 127.0 127.0 Mesterskab
51028 Bent Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds V2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
87310 Ove Eskerod Humble Skytteforening V2 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
48613 Thomas M. Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
90471 Natascha Pilegaard Humble Skytteforening BK3 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
93680 Ellen Pihl Humble Skytteforening BK3 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
46557 Torben Jensen Krarup/Espe Skydning V2 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening 1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
45445 Kirsten Andersen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
48059 Marie Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
87592 Peter Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening BK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
48123 Kasper Kisholt Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
46845 Anette Larsen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
48190 Irene Larsen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
86123 Daniel Petersen Humble Skytteforening BK3 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
46017 Hans Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
50483 Henriette Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
46779 Hans Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening V2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
47475 Villy I. S. Skalshøj Christensen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening V1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
47639 Harry Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
48745 John Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
86083 Ulrikke Skov Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
50905 Tobias E. Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
50959 Lise Poulsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
50931 Ove Hjulmand Bullerup Skyttekreds V2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
49937 Camilla Flensburg Larsen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
50934 Niels Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab
51072 Peder Hjulmand Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
87582 Luckas Kunz Særslev Skytteforening BK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
80170 Magnus Skov Nielsen Middelfart Skytteforening BK1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
52173 Eskild L. Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
49046 Mads Berg Middelfart Skytteforening BK2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
87591 Stefan Torfi Torfoson Særslev Skytteforening BK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
52737 Jesper Lyck Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
77019 Jens Kr. Jørgensen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
80336 Nicolai Vædele Hansen Otterup Skytteforening J2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
84419 Nicolai Rønn Otterup Skytteforening BK1 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
47940 Stine Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
49453 Gunnar Petersen Særslev Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
81269 Nikolaj Haumann Gelsted Skytteforening BK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
81270 Jannik Haumann Gelsted Skytteforening J2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
44582 Lars Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
49839 Kim Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
52205 Bent Johansen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 3 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab
96734 Karsten Madsen Assens Skytteforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
95592 Mads Van Elzelingen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
50427 Kurt Christoffersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V2 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen