Egebjergstævne (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
47012 Lars Krumholt Svendborg Skyttekreds 2 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
81626 Karina Vever Krarup/Espe Skydning ÅK2 231.000 231.000 Mesterskab
81626 Karina Vever Krarup/Espe Skydning ÅK2 229.000 229.000 Hovedskydning
45957 Lasse Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 245.000 245.000 Mesterskab
45957 Lasse Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 235.000 235.000 Hovedskydning
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 2 269.000 269.000 Mesterskab
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 2 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
46541 Arne Rasmussen Ollerup Skytteforening 3 239.000 239.000 Hovedskydning
46624 Niels Erik Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning 2 271.000 271.000 Hovedskydning
46624 Niels Erik Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning 2 275.000 275.000 Mesterskab
46484 John Storm Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening 4 237.000 237.000 Hovedskydning
46484 John Storm Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening 4 244.000 244.000 Mesterskab
80753 Else Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 228.000 228.000 Hovedskydning
80753 Else Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 260.000 260.000 Mesterskab
47122 Frank Lerbæk Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds V1 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
47122 Frank Lerbæk Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds V1 256.000 256.000 Mesterskab
46290 Torben Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I ÅK2 264.000 264.000 Hovedskydning
46290 Torben Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I ÅK2 246.000 246.000 Mesterskab
46621 Ole Thomsen Krarup/Espe Skydning ÅK2 215.000 215.000 Mesterskab
46621 Ole Thomsen Krarup/Espe Skydning ÅK2 211.000 211.000 Hovedskydning
90959 Benny Ingildsen Krarup/Espe Skydning ÅK2 220.000 220.000 Hovedskydning
90959 Benny Ingildsen Krarup/Espe Skydning ÅK2 233.000 233.000 Mesterskab
49555 Michael Lund Jacobsen Lumby Skytteforening 1 278.000 278.000 Mesterskab
49555 Michael Lund Jacobsen Lumby Skytteforening 1 273.000 273.000 Hovedskydning
49571 Marianne Jacobsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK1 264.000 264.000 Hovedskydning
49571 Marianne Jacobsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK1 256.000 256.000 Mesterskab
51497 Bjarne Carlsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK1 262.000 262.000 Mesterskab
51497 Bjarne Carlsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK1 254.000 254.000 Hovedskydning
47404 Jan Knudsen Haarby Skytteforening V1 285.000 285.000 Mesterskab
47404 Jan Knudsen Haarby Skytteforening V1 283.000 283.000 Hovedskydning
45489 David Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds 2 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
45489 David Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds 2 269.000 269.000 Mesterskab
46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 266.000 266.000 Hovedskydning
46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 273.000 273.000 Mesterskab
48140 Jørgen Hansen Horne Skytteforening V2 258.000 258.000 Mesterskab
48140 Jørgen Hansen Horne Skytteforening V2 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
46557 Torben Jensen Krarup/Espe Skydning V2 264.000 264.000 Mesterskab
46557 Torben Jensen Krarup/Espe Skydning V2 263.000 263.000 Hovedskydning
48177 Jan Chopart Krarup/Espe Skydning ÅK1 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
48177 Jan Chopart Krarup/Espe Skydning ÅK1 264.000 264.000 Mesterskab
47081 Jan Stig Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds 4 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
47081 Jan Stig Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds 4 260.000 260.000 Mesterskab
47093 Hugo Høj Svendborg Skyttekreds V1 274.000 274.000 Mesterskab
47093 Hugo Høj Svendborg Skyttekreds V1 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen