Vinterkapskydning (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
81626 Karina Vever Krarup/Espe Skydning ÅK2 213.000 213.000 Mesterskab
81626 Karina Vever Krarup/Espe Skydning ÅK2 235.000 235.000 Hovedskydning
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V2 255.000 255.000 Mesterskab
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V2 259.000 259.000 Hovedskydning
46541 Arne Rasmussen Ollerup Skytteforening 3 250.000 250.000 Hovedskydning
46541 Arne Rasmussen Ollerup Skytteforening 3 243.000 243.000 Mesterskab
46624 Niels Erik Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning 2 276.000 276.000 Mesterskab
46624 Niels Erik Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning 2 264.000 264.000 Hovedskydning
90958 Thomas Banke Krarup/Espe Skydning 4 257.000 257.000 Hovedskydning
90958 Thomas Banke Krarup/Espe Skydning 4 248.000 248.000 Mesterskab
46614 Peter Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening BK 232.000 232.000 Mesterskab
46614 Peter Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening BK 223.000 223.000 Hovedskydning
90959 Benny Ingildsen Krarup/Espe Skydning ÅK2 227.000 227.000 Mesterskab
90959 Benny Ingildsen Krarup/Espe Skydning ÅK2 208.000 208.000 Hovedskydning
96676 Søren Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning ÅK2 227.000 227.000 Hovedskydning
96676 Søren Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning ÅK2 247.000 247.000 Mesterskab
100197 Ismo Juhani Alakotila Krarup/Espe Skydning ÅK2 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
100197 Ismo Juhani Alakotila Krarup/Espe Skydning ÅK2 238.000 238.000 Mesterskab
49555 Michael Lund Jacobsen Lumby Skytteforening 1 279.000 279.000 Mesterskab
49555 Michael Lund Jacobsen Lumby Skytteforening 1 284.000 284.000 Hovedskydning
47404 Jan Knudsen Haarby Skytteforening V1 286.000 286.000 Hovedskydning
47404 Jan Knudsen Haarby Skytteforening V1 277.000 277.000 Mesterskab
46880 Tine Noack Svendborg Skyttekreds 3 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
46880 Tine Noack Svendborg Skyttekreds 3 252.000 252.000 Mesterskab
46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 263.000 263.000 Mesterskab
46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 253.000 253.000 Hovedskydning
48177 Jan Chopart Krarup/Espe Skydning ÅK1 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
48177 Jan Chopart Krarup/Espe Skydning ÅK1 262.000 262.000 Mesterskab
92338 Michelle Gaarsmand Krarup/Espe Skydning JUN 245.000 245.000 Mesterskab
92338 Michelle Gaarsmand Krarup/Espe Skydning JUN 246.000 246.000 Hovedskydning
46793 Erik Hjortholm Sødinge Skytteforening ÅK1 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
46793 Erik Hjortholm Sødinge Skytteforening ÅK1 263.000 263.000 Mesterskab
46785 Frank Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning ÅK1 268.000 268.000 Mesterskab
46785 Frank Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning ÅK1 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
46557 Torben Jensen Krarup/Espe Skydning V2 253.000 253.000 Hovedskydning
46557 Torben Jensen Krarup/Espe Skydning V2 262.000 262.000 Mesterskab
48140 Jørgen Hansen Horne Skytteforening V1 256.000 256.000 Hovedskydning
48140 Jørgen Hansen Horne Skytteforening V1 274.000 274.000 Mesterskab
86774 Jesper Hoppe Lunde Sg&I 2 233.000 233.000 Mesterskab
86774 Jesper Hoppe Lunde Sg&I 2 260.000 260.000 Hovedskydning
48111 Ketil D Carstensen Lunde Sg&I 3 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
48111 Ketil D Carstensen Lunde Sg&I 3 243.000 243.000 Mesterskab
48109 Kim Carstensen Lunde Sg&I 2 267.000 267.000 Mesterskab
48109 Kim Carstensen Lunde Sg&I 2 274.000 274.000 Hovedskydning
95427 Michael Fisker Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 3 258.000 258.000 Hovedskydning
95427 Michael Fisker Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 3 249.000 249.000 Mesterskab
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 2 242.000 242.000 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 2 261.000 261.000 Mesterskab
47093 Hugo Høj Svendborg Skyttekreds V1 254.000 254.000 Mesterskab
47093 Hugo Høj Svendborg Skyttekreds V1 256.000 256.000 Hovedskydning
47853 Kurt Laursen Assens Skytteforening 2 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
47853 Kurt Laursen Assens Skytteforening 2 274.000 274.000 Mesterskab
47865 Kai Sørensen Assens Skytteforening 1 279.000 279.000 Hovedskydning
47865 Kai Sørensen Assens Skytteforening 1 285.000 285.000 Mesterskab
97424 Per Jensen Sødinge Skytteforening ÅK1 257.000 257.000 Hovedskydning
97424 Per Jensen Sødinge Skytteforening ÅK1 262.000 262.000 Mesterskab
47012 Lars Krumholt Svendborg Skyttekreds 2 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 2 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
47895 Carl Emil Rosenkjær Assens Skytteforening 2 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
47895 Carl Emil Rosenkjær Assens Skytteforening 2 273.000 273.000 Mesterskab
47409 Henning Larsen Haarby Skytteforening V2 254.000 254.000 Hovedskydning
47409 Henning Larsen Haarby Skytteforening V2 262.000 262.000 Mesterskab
52072 Benny Jensen Dalum Skytteforening ÅK1 260.000 260.000 Hovedskydning
52072 Benny Jensen Dalum Skytteforening ÅK1 258.000 258.000 Mesterskab
49571 Marianne Jacobsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK1 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
49571 Marianne Jacobsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK1 258.000 258.000 Mesterskab
51497 Bjarne Carlsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK1 259.000 259.000 Mesterskab
51497 Bjarne Carlsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK1 256.000 256.000 Hovedskydning
49835 Lars Jønsson Gelsted Skytteforening 2 273.000 273.000 Hovedskydning
49835 Lars Jønsson Gelsted Skytteforening 2 261.000 261.000 Mesterskab
49869 Claus Bisgaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 2 252.000 252.000 Mesterskab
49869 Claus Bisgaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 2 260.000 260.000 Hovedskydning
47803 Aage B. Larsen Assens Skytteforening V2 244.000 244.000 Mesterskab
47803 Aage B. Larsen Assens Skytteforening V2 240.000 240.000 Hovedskydning
98482 Heine Rasmussen Assens Skytteforening 3 255.000 255.000 Hovedskydning
98482 Heine Rasmussen Assens Skytteforening 3 255.000 255.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen