Dalumstævne 15 meter 2010 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
98908 Arne Møller Tranekær/Tullebølle IF V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
50922 Rasmus Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
51725 Jens Hald Dalum Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
51306 Poul Hansen D.F.B. for Odense og omegn V3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
42496 Jens Hovgaard Larsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
46120 Søren Lind Dalum Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
51445 Heidi Madsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
52033 Flemming Vibeke Dalum Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
86263 Leif R. Hansen Dalum Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
94752 Oliver P. Hartvigsen Dalum Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
96167 Sean Hansen Dalum Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
91718 Lukas Bjernemose Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
91739 Jonas Godbersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
93974 Tobias Søgård Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
85116 Bodil Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
83571 Kristen Jørgensen D.F.B. for Odense og omegn V3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
94101 Jan Konradsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling ÅK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
80834 Mathias Kjerulf Andersen Paarup Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
98088 Oskar Christiansen Paarup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
52196 Chris Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
86084 Anna Katrine Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
88644 Andreas Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
97082 Christian Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
97084 Frederik Ahlqvist Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
94851 Emilie Jørgensen Lumby Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
50391 Mie Petersen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
94100 Jonna Konradsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling ÅK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
68861 Jan Bo Haag Greve Skytteforening UNG 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
52895 Kathrine Lehnskov Christensen Dalum Skytteforening 2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
52318 Bo Børnsen Dalum Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
83870 Kamilla Pedersen Dalum Skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
91740 Mikkel W. Panton Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
80825 Ib Nedergaard Nyborg Skytteforening V3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
85117 Henry Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
52509 Richard Belin Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
50959 Lise Poulsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
91131 Jacob T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
96577 Louise Petersen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
97766 Michael Petersen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
48123 Kasper Kisholt Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen