Halvøskydning 2011 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
47576 Kurt Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
47576 Kurt Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
100964 Anders Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ÅK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
100964 Anders Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ÅK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
100723 Patrick Philip Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
47126 Flemming Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
47126 Flemming Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
47988 Peiter Niclas Ingemansen Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
46614 Peter Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds V1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening 3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening 3 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
47997 Ole Madsen Håstrup SG&I V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
47997 Ole Madsen Håstrup SG&I V2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
46499 Henning Krogh Ulbølle S. G. & I. 3 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
46499 Henning Krogh Ulbølle S. G. & I. 3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
50342 Simone Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening V2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
91924 Ellis R. D. Madsen Faaborg Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
100406 Karin Kraft Horne Skytteforening ÅK3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
100406 Karin Kraft Horne Skytteforening ÅK3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
94772 Martin Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
94772 Martin Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
100405 Jacob Bluhm Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
100405 Jacob Bluhm Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
91454 Joachim Helding Andersen AKIF - Aalborg kaserners idrætforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
46269 Jørgen Holm Jensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening V2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
46269 Jørgen Holm Jensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening 3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
84906 Rene Frederiksen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
84906 Rene Frederiksen Horne Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
89731 Mikkel Lund Johansen Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
86195 Susanne Jensen Ulbølle S. G. & I. ÅK3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
86195 Susanne Jensen Ulbølle S. G. & I. ÅK3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
94101 Jan Konradsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling ÅK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
94101 Jan Konradsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling ÅK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
81328 Keld Bagger Horne Skytteforening ÅK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
90288 Signe Gade Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
90288 Signe Gade Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
95546 Niclas Nielsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
45995 Jens Erik Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening V3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
45995 Jens Erik Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening V3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
96523 Rune Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
96523 Rune Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
97590 Magnus Brun Johansen Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
87186 Casper Gade Horne Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
87186 Casper Gade Horne Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
91455 Malou Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK4 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
91455 Malou Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
95978 Rasmus Ploug Horne Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
95978 Rasmus Ploug Horne Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
94617 Nicolaj Jensen Faaborg Skytteforening J2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
97089 Mathias Haastrup Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
98257 Peter Christoffersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
98257 Peter Christoffersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
98552 Cecilie Rasmussen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
48182 Jacob Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening 1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
98557 Isak Madsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
48182 Jacob Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening 1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
47985 Pernille Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
47985 Pernille Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
48203 Helge Lyngsøe Horne Skytteforening V3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
84554 Poul Erik Mæng Nielsen Herrested Skytteforening ÅK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
84554 Poul Erik Mæng Nielsen Herrested Skytteforening ÅK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
48256 Conni Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
48256 Conni Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
98554 Sebastian Haastrup Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
95707 Jesper Sønderby Ulbølle S. G. & I. ÅK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
95707 Jesper Sønderby Ulbølle S. G. & I. ÅK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
92669 Louise Faurskov Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
92669 Louise Faurskov Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
100418 Mathias H Lühning Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
84550 Benjamin Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
84550 Benjamin Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
48273 Cathrine S Jensen Horne Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
48273 Cathrine S Jensen Horne Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
48289 Bjørn Schioldan Horne Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
48289 Bjørn Schioldan Horne Skytteforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
48312 Anders Mortensen Horne Skytteforening V3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
100962 Maria Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK4 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
46507 Hans Jensen Ulbølle S. G. & I. ÅK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
46507 Hans Jensen Ulbølle S. G. & I. ÅK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
99749 Carsten Skovgaard Herrested Skytteforening ÅK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
99749 Carsten Skovgaard Herrested Skytteforening ÅK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
89538 Joachim Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
89538 Joachim Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
95981 Magnus Hulstrøm Horne Skytteforening BK4 163.000 163.000 Hovedskydning
95991 Mathilde Frisk Lindholm Horne Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
95991 Mathilde Frisk Lindholm Horne Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
97084 Frederik Ahlqvist Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
97084 Frederik Ahlqvist Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
46513 Erik Jensen Ulbølle S. G. & I. J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
46513 Erik Jensen Ulbølle S. G. & I. J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
46519 Elinor Palsfort Ulbølle S. G. & I. V3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
46519 Elinor Palsfort Ulbølle S. G. & I. V3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
94444 Nicolaj E. Buch Sødinge Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
94444 Nicolaj E. Buch Sødinge Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
96853 Laurits Jørgensen Sødinge Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
96853 Laurits Jørgensen Sødinge Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
48758 Dorthe Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
51287 Simon Møller Thuesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
51287 Simon Møller Thuesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
94100 Jonna Konradsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling ÅK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
94100 Jonna Konradsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling ÅK3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
48138 Jørgen Andersen Horne Skytteforening 3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
48138 Jørgen Andersen Horne Skytteforening 3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
90304 Christian Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
90304 Christian Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
46659 Mads H Rasmussen Sødinge Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
46861 Aage Stevnsgaard Ollerup Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
46861 Aage Stevnsgaard Ollerup Skytteforening V1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
46520 Ejnar Knudsen Ulbølle S. G. & I. V3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
46520 Ejnar Knudsen Ulbølle S. G. & I. V3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
91110 Signe Jensen Ulbølle S. G. & I. BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
91110 Signe Jensen Ulbølle S. G. & I. BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
95706 Peter Sønderby Ulbølle S. G. & I. BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
95706 Peter Sønderby Ulbølle S. G. & I. BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
90380 Ida Bøllehuus Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
48140 Jørgen Hansen Horne Skytteforening V3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
48140 Jørgen Hansen Horne Skytteforening V3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
90380 Ida Bøllehuus Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
46790 Erik Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
46790 Erik Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
94086 Rikke Saaby Rasmusssen Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
97087 Jonas Lopdrup Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
98553 Anja Johansen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
98553 Anja Johansen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
98556 Lukas Madsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
98556 Lukas Madsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
73553 Palle Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling ÅK3 166.000 166.000 Mesterskab
100336 Frederikke L. J. Jørgensen Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
73553 Palle Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling ÅK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
99030 Sara Nielsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
48190 Irene Larsen Horne Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
46993 Lykke Jørgensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
46993 Lykke Jørgensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
48190 Irene Larsen Horne Skytteforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening 3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening 3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
96396 Jacob Durand Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
96396 Jacob Durand Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
96525 Nilas Grøntved Svendborg Skyttekreds BK4 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
96525 Nilas Grøntved Svendborg Skyttekreds BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
92622 Jonas Jørgensen Krarup/Espe Skydning BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
92622 Jonas Jørgensen Krarup/Espe Skydning BK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
93548 Jan Verner Lund Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
47124 Flemming Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds V2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
100722 Jasmin Storgaard Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening V2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
48133 Kaj Larsen Horne Skytteforening ÅK2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
92670 Jan Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
92670 Jan Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK3 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
90487 Søren Thor Munkholm Sødinge Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
99750 Emma Sopfie Meier Brun Herrested Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
87382 Asmus Kjær Madsen Faaborg Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
87508 Sara Madsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
99750 Emma Sopfie Meier Brun Herrested Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
87508 Sara Madsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
46902 Svend Højmark Jensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
46902 Svend Højmark Jensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
47124 Flemming Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
48059 Marie Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening UNG 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
48123 Kasper Kisholt Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
48123 Kasper Kisholt Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening V3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening V3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
46845 Anette Larsen Horne Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
46845 Anette Larsen Horne Skytteforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
47173 Bonnie Fay Wermuth Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
47173 Bonnie Fay Wermuth Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
48059 Marie Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening UNG 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
100588 Thobias Wilhemsen Sødinge Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
100588 Thobias Wilhemsen Sødinge Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
98627 Stefan Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
48137 Jørgen Pedersen Horne Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
48137 Jørgen Pedersen Horne Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
98627 Stefan Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
90303 Rasmus Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
90303 Rasmus Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
95984 Amalie Frisk Lindholm Horne Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
95984 Amalie Frisk Lindholm Horne Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
100070 Michael Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds ÅK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
100070 Michael Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds ÅK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
50947 Merete Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
87592 Peter Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
87592 Peter Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
100963 Anders B. Jeppesen Håstrup SG&I BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
100963 Anders B. Jeppesen Håstrup SG&I BK4 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
50959 Lise Poulsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
50959 Lise Poulsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
100416 Nicolaj Simonsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
90858 Lise Munter Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
47940 Stine Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
47940 Stine Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
95983 Mathias Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
46840 Anton Berg Krarup/Espe Skydning J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
46840 Anton Berg Krarup/Espe Skydning J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
91458 Erik Berg Krarup/Espe Skydning ÅK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
46099 Anders Thagaard Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
46099 Anders Thagaard Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
97185 Jeppe Jensen Sødinge Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
97185 Jeppe Jensen Sødinge Skytteforening BK3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
46464 Lasse Aagaard Davidsen Ollerup Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
46464 Lasse Aagaard Davidsen Ollerup Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
47031 Kathrine Greve Ollerup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
47031 Kathrine Greve Ollerup Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
47020 Kristoffer Greve Ollerup Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
47020 Kristoffer Greve Ollerup Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
50904 Tove Jakobsen Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen